SOLVALLA
2
SOLVALLA 05/03/2008
18h50
Maidenlopp
Attelé - 2140m - 2860666 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 4
Non-partant (s) : 5
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 2860666 FCFA - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | BAMSE GEMA (H/5) | Kihlstrom Orjan |
2e | 6 | B.B.S.KANDALA (F/5) | Eskilsson Claes |
3e | 8 | MELLBY RUNNER (F/4) | Kontio Jorma |
4e | 9 | MISS SYDNEY SUN (F/4) | Jansson Torbjorn |
5e | 4 | PAXE SKARPEK (H/5) | Sundberg Ake |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
JANDIA AS
Adielsson Erik
- Bucht Mats
F/4
- 2140m
- 2 467 F CFA
0a 6a 2a (07) Da Da
|
F/4 | 2140m | 2 467 F CFA | 0a 6a 2a (07) Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
PEACHESANDCREAM
Soderholm Lars-ake
- Soderholm Lars-ake
F/4
- 2140m
- 2 575 F CFA
4a (07) 0a 7a 2a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 2 575 F CFA | 4a (07) 0a 7a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
MONSIEUR PORTOS
Aarum Dagfinn
- Berglof Erik
H/5
- 2140m
- 2 682 F CFA
3a 2a (07) 4a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 2 682 F CFA | 3a 2a (07) 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
PAXE SKARPEK
Sundberg Ake
- Sundberg Ake
H/5
- 2140m
- 2 092 F CFA
0a (07) 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 4a 0a (06) Da 3a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 2 092 F CFA | 0a (07) 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 4a 0a (06) Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
FIGHTING KEMP
(NP)
Svensson Erik
- Parssinen Jouko
H/5
- 2140m
- 751 F CFA
0a 0a Da (07) 0a 7a 3a 0a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 751 F CFA | 0a 0a Da (07) 0a 7a 3a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
B.B.S.KANDALA
Eskilsson Claes
- Bjork Bo
F/5
- 2140m
- 2 070 F CFA
(07) 0a 0a 3a 2a 6a 5a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 2 070 F CFA | (07) 0a 0a 3a 2a 6a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
BAMSE GEMA
Kihlstrom Orjan
- Nystrom Christer
H/5
- 2140m
- 2 145 F CFA
|
H/5 | 2140m | 2 145 F CFA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
MELLBY RUNNER
Kontio Jorma
- Nurmos Timo
F/4
- 2140m
- 1 287 F CFA
|
F/4 | 2140m | 1 287 F CFA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
MISS SYDNEY SUN
Jansson Torbjorn
- Jon Sa
F/4
- 2140m
- 2 210 F CFA
0a 5a 0a (07) 4a 3a 6a 7a 5a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 2 210 F CFA | 0a 5a 0a (07) 4a 3a 6a 7a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ANDONIA
Goop Bjorn
- Boudou O.
F/3
- 2140m
- 2 145 F CFA
2a
|
F/3 | 2140m | 2 145 F CFA | 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
BANDIT AUBIOSE
Sundberg Hans-owe
- Ekstrom Ola
H/4
- 2140m
- 1 555 F CFA
Da (07) 3a
|
H/4 | 2140m | 1 555 F CFA | Da (07) 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ASKO CORINA
Franck Thomas
- Franck Thomas
F/4
- 2140m
- 1 555 F CFA
0a 5a (07) 3a 5a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 1 555 F CFA | 0a 5a (07) 3a 5a |