GELSENKIRCHEN
2
GELSENKIRCHEN 16/03/2012
17h30
Prix Antibes
Monté - 2000m - 4000000 FCFA - 16 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 16
Temps : 2'31''70
Terrain : Bon
Monté - 2000m - 4000000 FCFA - 16 Partants
Temps : 2'31''70
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | BERYL BOKO (F/4) | Raspe Mme S. | 2'31''70 | 1'15''90 |
2e | 2 | AT FULL SPEED (F/8) | Batist Mme A. | 2'32''40 | 1'16''20 |
3e | 10 | ZOONVANNIKY (M/6) | Nimczyk Mme C. | 2'35''10 | 1'16''60 |
4e | 3 | TRENDY KEMP (H/7) | Hollenberg Mnickj. | 2'35''30 | 1'17''70 |
5e | 6 | GRAF MALTZAN (H/6) | Koch Mme S. | 2'36''60 | 1'18''30 |
6e | 5 | IDEFIX DIAMANT (H/8) | Danel Mme V. | 2'37''30 | 1'18''70 |
7e | 16 | PRINZ A.B. (H/7) | Eichler Mme S. | 2'37''40 | 1'17''70 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ZORAYAH
Poen Mme M.
- Kamps W.
F/6
- 2000m
5a Aa 2m 5a (11) 6a 5a 4a 7a 4a 6a 5a 4a 2a
|
F/6 | 2000m | 5a Aa 2m 5a (11) 6a 5a 4a 7a 4a 6a 5a 4a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
AT FULL SPEED
Batist Mme A.
- Elzinga J.D.
F/8
- 2000m
2a 3a 10a 11a 2a
|
F/8 | 2000m | 2a 3a 10a 11a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
TRENDY KEMP
Hollenberg Mnickj.
- Van Dooyeweerd Jf.
H/7
- 2000m
(r) (11) (10) (09) 1a 2a 3a (08) 3a 1a 3a 2a
|
H/7 | 2000m | (r) (11) (10) (09) 1a 2a 3a (08) 3a 1a 3a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
VIKTORIA
Naumann Mme Lm.
- Spickermann D.
F/6
- 2000m
3m (11) Da Da Da 6a Da Da 3a 0a 4a
|
F/6 | 2000m | 3m (11) Da Da Da 6a Da Da 3a 0a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
IDEFIX DIAMANT
Danel Mme V.
- Musga W.
H/8
- 2000m
1m 6a 7a Dm (11) Dm 10a 6a 5a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 1m 6a 7a Dm (11) Dm 10a 6a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GRAF MALTZAN
Koch Mme S.
- Drees E.
H/6
- 2000m
Am 7m 3m 2m (11) Dm 1m 1m 2m
|
H/6 | 2000m | Am 7m 3m 2m (11) Dm 1m 1m 2m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
BERYL BOKO
Raspe Mme S.
- Feelders R.
F/4
- 2000m
2a 1a 4m 1m (11) Da 1a Da
|
F/4 | 2000m | 2a 1a 4m 1m (11) Da 1a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
GRAND SLAM
Baruffolo Mme S.
- Holtermann G.
H/6
- 2000m
6a 6a 6a 8a 5a 2a 9a
|
H/6 | 2000m | 6a 6a 6a 8a 5a 2a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
SPEEDY CHIOLA
Schweres Mme Ak.
- Kamps W.
H/12
- 2000m
8a 8a (11) 8a 8a 7a 10a 6a 7a
|
H/12 | 2000m | 8a 8a (11) 8a 8a 7a 10a 6a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ZOONVANNIKY
Nimczyk Mme C.
- Nimczyk W.
M/6
- 2025m
Da 1a 2a 4a 1a (11) 2a 3a 2a 6a
|
M/6 | 2025m | Da 1a 2a 4a 1a (11) 2a 3a 2a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
YOUNG GIRL MACK
Kokkes Mlle M.
- Van Der Zwaan W.
F/8
- 2025m
5m 0a Dm (11) 1m 2a 4a 8a (r) 6a 8a 0a 6a 8a
|
F/8 | 2025m | 5m 0a Dm (11) 1m 2a 4a 8a (r) 6a 8a 0a 6a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
GOETMALS BEST
Hamming Mme L.
- Roman Matzky
H/9
- 2025m
Da (11) Da Da 3a Da Da 2a Da 1a Da
|
H/9 | 2025m | Da (11) Da Da 3a Da Da 2a Da 1a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
SIR DUKE
Schwarma Jh.
- Pools Hj.
H/13
- 2025m
6a 2a 7a 7a 4a 4a (11) 3a 5a 4a 3a
|
H/13 | 2025m | 6a 2a 7a 7a 4a 4a (11) 3a 5a 4a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
GIRO
Knoch Mme J.
- Thomas Kornau
M/5
- 2025m
5a (11) 6a 5a 6a 4a 3a 2a 7a 7a
|
M/5 | 2025m | 5a (11) 6a 5a 6a 4a 3a 2a 7a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
PARADEUR
Kepinski Mm.
- Kepinski M.
H/10
- 2025m
Am (11) 6a 10a 4m 7a 6a Dm Dm
|
H/10 | 2025m | Am (11) 6a 10a 4m 7a 6a Dm Dm | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
PRINZ A.B.
Eichler Mme S.
- Eichler Mme S.
H/7
- 2025m
5a 1m 4m (11) 5a 1a Dm
|
H/7 | 2025m | 5a 1m 4m (11) 5a 1a Dm |