ARGENTAN
3
ARGENTAN 29/03/2017
17h14
Prix Trempolino
Plat - 2100m - 8000000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 12 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 1
Non-partant (s) : 13
Temps : 2'16''60
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 2100m - 8000000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 13
Temps : 2'16''60
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | SILVER EXPRESS (F/4) | Journiac H. | |
2e | 12 | MOST EMPOWERED (F/5) | Pasquier S. | 1/2 L |
3e | 8 | ORTENZIA (F/3) | Boudot Pc. | 2 L |
4e | 5 | SILVER SKY (H/6) | Badel Alxi. | 1 L 1/2 |
5e | 7 | SOLEIMANA (F/4) | Martino S. | CTE TETE |
6e | 3 | RANCHERIA (F/3) | Bachelot T. | 2 L |
7e | 1 | MISS MOME (F/5) | Boisseau L. | 3/4 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
MISS MOME
Boisseau L.
- Phelippon J.
Box: 3 -
F/5
-
56.5 kg
5p 5p
|
F/5 | 56.5 kg | 5p 5p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
SILVER EXPRESS
Journiac H.
- Brandt Mme P.
Box: 13 -
F/4
-
58 kg
5p
|
F/4 | 58 kg | 5p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
RANCHERIA
Bachelot T.
- Wattel S.
Box: 9 -
F/3
-
58 kg
0p (16) 4p
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 0p (16) 4p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ARTIFIX
Guyon M.
- Head F.
Box: 11 -
F/3
-
58 kg
4p
|
F/3 | 58 kg | 4p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
SILVER SKY
Badel Alxi.
- J Tan
Box: 1 -
H/6
-
56 kg
0p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
SUNILA
Piccone T.
- Chappet F.
Box: 4 -
F/3
-
56 kg
(16) 0p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | (16) 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
SOLEIMANA
Martino S.
- Bergougnoux E.
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
56 kg
(16) 9p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | (16) 9p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ORTENZIA
Boudot Pc.
- Pantall Ha.
Box: 7 -
F/3
-
56 kg
0p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
MUNTASIRA
Huet T.
- Ghabri H.
Box: 10 -
F/3
-
56 kg
0p
|
F/3 | 56 kg | 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ARVEN ANNE
Lemaitre A.
- Swinnens M.
Box: 6 -
F/5
-
56 kg
0p 9p (16) 0p 6p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 0p 9p (16) 0p 6p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ZERAFINA
Bazire P.
- Delalande W.
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
56 kg
7p 8p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 7p 8p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
MOST EMPOWERED
Pasquier S.
- Delcher Sanchez M.
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
56 kg
0p (16) 7p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 0p (16) 7p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
FALCONRY
(NP)
Non Partant
- Thomas Demeaulte X.
F/3
-
54.5 kg
6p 7p
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 6p 7p |