HYERES
1
HYERES 01/05/2017
12h25
Prix du Muguet
Attelé - 2650m - 13333333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 5 - 12 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 1
Temps : 3'21''77
Disqualifié(s) : 4 - 8 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2650m - 13333333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 3'21''77
Disqualifié(s) : 4 - 8 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | BALKO ELTE (H/9) | Ohanessian J. | 3'21''77 | 1'16''10 |
2e | 5 | BIANCA DU VIVIER (F/6) | Bailet M. | 3'21''94 | 1'16''20 |
3e | 12 | VALDI DE CARA (H/9) | Devienne K. | 3'22''83 | 1'16''50 |
4e | 6 | ANNALIVIA (F/7) | Caporgno L. | 3'23''07 | 1'16''60 |
5e | 9 | BOTS DUB'S (H/9) | Lupi G. | 3'23''10 | 1'16''60 |
6e | 10 | AUBIN DE LARCY (H/7) | Vanderschelden K. | 3'23''32 | 1'16''70 |
7e | 1 | CASANOVA DU CORTA (H/9) | Durantet L. | 3'23''44 | 1'16''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
CASANOVA DU CORTA
Durantet L.
- Cormy M.
H/9
- 2650m
- 80 000 F CFA
5a 3a 6a 5a 2a 2a (16) 6a 8a 3a 4a 1a Da
|
H/9 | 2650m | 80 000 F CFA | 5a 3a 6a 5a 2a 2a (16) 6a 8a 3a 4a 1a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
VAS Y DONC PARIS
Gruson G. J.
- Pujol Renaud
H/9
- 2650m
- 82 770 F CFA
3a 3a 4a Da 6a (16) 4a 3a 7a 4a 4a Da 6a
|
H/9 | 2650m | 82 770 F CFA | 3a 3a 4a Da 6a (16) 4a 3a 7a 4a 4a Da 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
BALKO ELTE
Ohanessian J.
- Ohanessian E.
H/9
- 2650m
- 81 520 F CFA
1a 2a 2a 5a 6a 4a 8a 0a Da (16) 7m 2a 1a
|
H/9 | 2650m | 81 520 F CFA | 1a 2a 2a 5a 6a 4a 8a 0a Da (16) 7m 2a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BREAK DANCER
Fonzo R.
- Benny Christensen
H/10
- 2650m
- 82 360 F CFA
8a 3a 6a 4a 5a 3a 7a (16) 7a 5a 5a 0a 8a
|
H/10 | 2650m | 82 360 F CFA | 8a 3a 6a 4a 5a 3a 7a (16) 7a 5a 5a 0a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BIANCA DU VIVIER
Bailet M.
- Briand Y.A.
F/6
- 2650m
- 79 510 F CFA
0a Da 4a 5a 7a 9a 2a (16) 6a 6a Da Da 9a
|
F/6 | 2650m | 79 510 F CFA | 0a Da 4a 5a 7a 9a 2a (16) 6a 6a Da Da 9a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ANNALIVIA
Caporgno L.
- Thonnerieux K.
F/7
- 2650m
- 78 550 F CFA
3a Da 5a 9a 2a 7a 9a 8a (16) 0a Da 6a 0a
|
F/7 | 2650m | 78 550 F CFA | 3a Da 5a 9a 2a 7a 9a 8a (16) 0a Da 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
BRAVEHEART JIEL
Bonet J. B.
- Mourice R.
H/9
- 2650m
- 81 650 F CFA
Da 1a Da Da (16) Da 7a 1a 1a 3a 0a Da 3a
|
H/9 | 2650m | 81 650 F CFA | Da 1a Da Da (16) Da 7a 1a 1a 3a 0a Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
BOLIDE DE LULU
Grosbot Mlle L.
- Gerrit De Jong
M/8
- 2650m
- 81 170 F CFA
1a 4a 3a 1a Dm 1a 7a 0a Da Dm (16) 5m 6a
|
M/8 | 2650m | 81 170 F CFA | 1a 4a 3a 1a Dm 1a 7a 0a Da Dm (16) 5m 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
BOTS DUB'S
Lupi G.
- Cingland S.
H/9
- 2650m
- 66 960 F CFA
Da 3a Da 8a 2a 3a Da 5a Da (16) 0a 5a 6a
|
H/9 | 2650m | 66 960 F CFA | Da 3a Da 8a 2a 3a Da 5a Da (16) 0a 5a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
AUBIN DE LARCY
Vanderschelden K.
- Haret Y.
H/7
- 2650m
- 75 600 F CFA
5a 4a Da (16) 0a 8a 8a 5a 9m 3a 0a 4a Da
|
H/7 | 2650m | 75 600 F CFA | 5a 4a Da (16) 0a 8a 8a 5a 9m 3a 0a 4a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
BALTIC WELLS
Maillard Mlle C.
- Cinier D.
M/6
- 2650m
- 56 350 F CFA
6a 0a Da (16) 9a 5a 6a 0a 3a 2a 0a 1a Da
|
M/6 | 2650m | 56 350 F CFA | 6a 0a Da (16) 9a 5a 6a 0a 3a 2a 0a 1a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
VALDI DE CARA
Devienne K.
- Bekaert D.
H/9
- 2650m
- 64 195 F CFA
6a 5a (16) Da 9a Da 8a 9a Da 7a 0a 5a 7a
|
H/9 | 2650m | 64 195 F CFA | 6a 5a (16) Da 9a Da 8a 9a Da 7a 0a 5a 7a |