DUSSELDORF
2
DUSSELDORF 20/05/2017
12h05
Prix Bmw Autohaus Timmermanns Preis
Plat - 1600m - 3333333 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 9
Temps : 1'42''72
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1600m - 3333333 FCFA - 10 Partants
Temps : 1'42''72
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | ON Y VA (H/11) | Am.Frau E.Herresthal | |
2e | 3 | LUCY BEE (F/8) | Am.Th.Hammer-hansen | 1/2 L |
3e | 1 | BETSY COED (F/10) | Am.Frau C.Giesgen | TETE |
4e | 5 | SOUTHAMPTON (H/6) | Am.Frau L.-m.Engels | 2 L |
5e | 6 | CAPTAIN GERALD (H/5) | Am.Frau N.Ibrahim | TETE |
6e | 2 | SALIMERA (F/8) | Am.R.N.J.Van Eck/niederlande | 1 L 1/4 |
7e | 9 | CABANELLO (H/8) | Am.Frau L.Steudle | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
BETSY COED
Am.Frau C.Giesgen
- Schwinn M.
Box: 8 -
F/10
-
65 kg
4p 4p 7p (16) 5p 0p 7p 2p 2p 7p (15) 6p 6p 5p
|
F/10 | 65 kg | 4p 4p 7p (16) 5p 0p 7p 2p 2p 7p (15) 6p 6p 5p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
SALIMERA
Am.R.N.J.Van Eck/niederlande
- Gernreich Mme K.
Box: 6 -
F/8
-
68 kg
9p 7p (16) 0p 2p 0p 1p 2p 5p 3p 8p 7p 2p
|
F/8 | 68 kg | 9p 7p (16) 0p 2p 0p 1p 2p 5p 3p 8p 7p 2p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
LUCY BEE
Am.Th.Hammer-hansen
- M.Alles
Box: 9 -
F/8
-
61.5 kg
3p 3p 8p (16) 9p 9p 6p 2p 5p 1p 3p 3p 5p
|
F/8 | 61.5 kg | 3p 3p 8p (16) 9p 9p 6p 2p 5p 1p 3p 3p 5p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
INTER MOOL
Am.Frau O.Laznovska
- S.Smrczek
Box: 3 -
H/4
-
64 kg
7p 9p 6p (16) 9p 0p 4p 9p 0p 9p 5p 9p 5p
|
H/4 | 64 kg | 7p 9p 6p (16) 9p 0p 4p 9p 0p 9p 5p 9p 5p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
SOUTHAMPTON
Am.Frau L.-m.Engels
- D.Lueker
Box: 2 -
H/6
-
62 kg
8p 4p 4p 7p 0p 4p 6p 9p (16) 0p 3p 6p 7p
|
H/6 | 62 kg | 8p 4p 4p 7p 0p 4p 6p 9p (16) 0p 3p 6p 7p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
CAPTAIN GERALD
Am.Frau N.Ibrahim
- J.H.Smith
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
59.5 kg
4p 1p 4p 0p (16) 13p 9p 9p 9p 9p 6p 3p 7p
|
H/5 | 59.5 kg | 4p 1p 4p 0p (16) 13p 9p 9p 9p 9p 6p 3p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ON Y VA
Am.Frau E.Herresthal
- A.Friebel
Box: 5 -
H/11
-
61 kg
1p 6p 0p (16) 7p 7p 0p 6p 5p 4p (15) 3p 7p 6p
|
H/11 | 61 kg | 1p 6p 0p (16) 7p 7p 0p 6p 5p 4p (15) 3p 7p 6p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
FELL RUNNER
Am.Frau L.M.Mattes
- Frau R.Weissmeier
Box: 1 -
H/6
-
59.5 kg
4p 3p 0p 2p 3p 4p (16) 4p 6p 5p 0p 0p 4p
|
H/6 | 59.5 kg | 4p 3p 0p 2p 3p 4p (16) 4p 6p 5p 0p 0p 4p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
CABANELLO
Am.Frau L.Steudle
- D.Lueker
Box: 10 -
H/8
-
56 kg
9p 0p (16) 7p 4p 4p 7p 6p 0p 3p 6p 5p 7p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 9p 0p (16) 7p 4p 4p 7p 6p 0p 3p 6p 5p 7p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
FAVORFOOT DANON
Am.Frau L.Giesgen
- Laura Giesgen
Box: 7 -
F/10
-
58.5 kg
0p 0p (16) 3p 3p 8p 7p 6p 7p 6p 7p 7p (15) 3p
|
F/10 | 58.5 kg | 0p 0p (16) 3p 3p 8p 7p 6p 7p 6p 7p 7p (15) 3p | 7 |