GAVLE
3
GAVLE 15/03/2019
19h05
Prix Fordel Ston
Attelé - 2140m - 3862666 FCFA - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 5 - 14 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 7
Non-partant (s) : 10 - 12
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 9
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 3862666 FCFA - 13 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 10 - 12
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 9
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | DIESEL ADRIAN (H/6) | Persson J. O. |
2e | 5 | MANSKENS PARLA (F/12) | Lindqvist O. A. |
3e | 14 | LEONARD (H/7) | Kylin-blom Wik. |
4e | 11 | SOLDHOJDENSLUCIFER (H/7) | Ohlsson Ulf |
5e | 6 | TITANS HILD (F/9) | Erlandsson Ste. |
6e | 2 | NYGARDS HILMA (F/6) | Rosen Tom. |
7e | 7 | KJOLSTAD ELNETT (F/7) | Landgren Bo |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
TOMTE GNISTA
Eriksson Ulf
- Magnusson Lars
F/8
- 2140m
- 2 378 F CFA
8a (18) Da 3a 4a 4a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 2 378 F CFA | 8a (18) Da 3a 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
NYGARDS HILMA
Rosen Tom.
- Rosen Tomas
F/6
- 2140m
- 4 186 F CFA
0a 3a Da (18) 3a 7a Da 2a 0a 9a 4a 3a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 4 186 F CFA | 0a 3a Da (18) 3a 7a Da 2a 0a 9a 4a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
HAKKESTADHS HERA
Wallberg Hak..
- Wallberg Hakan
F/5
- 2140m
- 2 426 F CFA
1a (18) 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 2 426 F CFA | 1a (18) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ARDALS SNUPPA
Rosen Ste.
- Rosen Tomas
F/7
- 2140m
- 3 549 F CFA
2a (18) Da Da 2a 0a Da 7a 3a Da
|
F/7 | 2140m | 3 549 F CFA | 2a (18) Da Da 2a 0a Da 7a 3a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
MANSKENS PARLA
Lindqvist O. A.
- Joel Wennström
F/12
- 2140m
- 1'27"1 - 3 215 F CFA
7a (18) 7a Da 1a 4a 9a 0a (17) Da
|
F/12 | 2140m |
1'27"1 3 215 F CFA |
7a (18) 7a Da 1a 4a 9a 0a (17) Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
TITANS HILD
Erlandsson Ste.
- Sundin Mikaela
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'30"1 - 3 016 F CFA
7a 3a 3a 3a (18) 7a 0a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'30"1 3 016 F CFA |
7a 3a 3a 3a (18) 7a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
KJOLSTAD ELNETT
Landgren Bo
- Smedman Britta
F/7
- 2140m
- 4 609 F CFA
4a 0a 2a (18) 8a 9a Da 5a 6a (16) 0a (15) 0a 4a 8a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 4 609 F CFA | 4a 0a 2a (18) 8a 9a Da 5a 6a (16) 0a (15) 0a 4a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
DIESEL ADRIAN
Persson J. O.
- Widell Hans
H/6
- 2160m
- 3 625 F CFA
2a (18) 4a 7a 4a 5a 4a 7a Da
|
H/6 | 2160m | 3 625 F CFA | 2a (18) 4a 7a 4a 5a 4a 7a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
NAPOLEON
Nordlund Per
- Westman Arne
H/9
- 2160m
- 1'28"2 - 3 025 F CFA
3a Da (18) 3a 0a 8a 6a Da 3a
|
H/9 | 2160m |
1'28"2 3 025 F CFA |
3a Da (18) 3a 0a 8a 6a Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
PRINS ELD
(NP)
Torstemo Nic.
- Giesela Westin
H/7
- 2160m
- 2 702 F CFA
2a 3a (18) 0a 0a 6a 4a 0a Da 6a 0a
|
H/7 | 2160m | 2 702 F CFA | 2a 3a (18) 0a 0a 6a 4a 0a Da 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
SOLDHOJDENSLUCIFER
Ohlsson Ulf
- Lissel Sandra
H/7
- 2160m
- 3 396 F CFA
6a 4a 2a (18) 3a 7a
|
H/7 | 2160m | 3 396 F CFA | 6a 4a 2a (18) 3a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
MOYVON
(NP)
Skoglund R. N.
- Rikard N Skoglund
H/5
- 2160m
- 3 099 F CFA
(18) 0a 0a (17) 0a 7a 3a
|
H/5 | 2160m | 3 099 F CFA | (18) 0a 0a (17) 0a 7a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ODIN AF SOLA
Grundmann Pet.
- Fransson Fredrik
H/7
- 2160m
- 2 854 F CFA
(18) 1a
|
H/7 | 2160m | 2 854 F CFA | (18) 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
LEONARD
Kylin-blom Wik.
- Holm Caroline
H/7
- 2160m
- 3 349 F CFA
Da Da 2a (18) 5a Da Da 8a 0a 0a (17) 7a Da 1a
|
H/7 | 2160m | 3 349 F CFA | Da Da 2a (18) 5a Da Da 8a 0a 0a (17) 7a Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
JULIUS TABAC
Eskilsson C.
- Erik Lindegren
H/6
- 2160m
- 2 530 F CFA
6a (18) Da 6a Da 4a 0a (17) Da 2a 0a 7a 0a Da
|
H/6 | 2160m | 2 530 F CFA | 6a (18) Da 6a Da 4a 0a (17) Da 2a 0a 7a 0a Da |