OSTERSUND
8
OSTERSUND 19/08/2021
20h58
Prix Stolopp
Attelé - 2140m - 4742666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 9
Temps : 02'39''10
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 4742666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Temps : 02'39''10
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | STRANGERINTHENIGHT (F/5) | Wajersten Dan. | 02'39''10 | 01'14''30 |
2e | 5 | LOLLIPOP GIRL (F/8) | Lindqvist Ove A. | 02'39''20 | 01'14''40 |
3e | 4 | AVANTIS RED WITCH (F/9) | Asberg Mme Jen. H. | 02'39''50 | 01'14''50 |
4e | 7 | WHITSUN MADONNA (F/8) | Leo Mme Emi. | 02'40''00 | 01'14''80 |
5e | 10 | AL'S CHARMY FLICKA (F/9) | Linderoth Per. | 02'40''30 | 01'14''90 |
6e | 9 | TURMALIN YANKEE (F/9) | Skoglund Rik. N. | 02'41''10 | 01'15''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Wickman Mme Eli.
- Bergstrom Anna Charlotta
F/10
- 2140m
- 1'12"9 - 46 842 F CFA
0a 1a 7a 4a 0a
|
F/10 | 2140m |
1'12"9 46 842 F CFA |
0a 1a 7a 4a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Djuse Mat. E.
- Dunder Robert
F/6
- 2140m
- 55 276 F CFA
0a 1a 2a (20) 1a 4a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 55 276 F CFA | 0a 1a 2a (20) 1a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Eriksson Ulf
- Pihlstrom Markus
F/8
- 2140m
- 53 676 F CFA
Da 0a 6a Da 2a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 53 676 F CFA | Da 0a 6a Da 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Asberg Mme Jen. H.
- Asberg Jenni H
F/9
- 2140m
- 53 723 F CFA
0a 5a 0a 0a 2a
|
F/9 | 2140m | 53 723 F CFA | 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Rehn Ulrika
F/8
- 2140m
- 57 980 F CFA
0a 0a 4a 4a 3a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 57 980 F CFA | 0a 0a 4a 4a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Wajersten Dan.
- Wajersten Daniel
F/5
- 2140m
- 55 809 F CFA
1a 0a 3a (20) 0a 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 55 809 F CFA | 1a 0a 3a (20) 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Leo Mme Emi.
- Loft Tina
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"0 - 54 066 F CFA
0a 0a 2a 2a 4a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'12"0 54 066 F CFA |
0a 0a 2a 2a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Djuse Mag. A.
- Leinonen Mari
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"0 - 27 032 F CFA
Da 0a 6a 1a 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'13"0 27 032 F CFA |
Da 0a 6a 1a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Emma E Johansson
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"8 - 33 219 F CFA
6a 2a 3a 6a Da
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'11"8 33 219 F CFA |
6a 2a 3a 6a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Linderoth Per.
- Norredahl Fredrik
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"4 - 34 933 F CFA
0a 0a 0a 3a 3a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'13"4 34 933 F CFA |
0a 0a 0a 3a 3a |