MONS
9
MONS 19/08/2021
16h01
Prix Moorea
Attelé - 2300m - 1000000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 4 - 2 - 11 - 8 - 1 - 7
Temps : 2'58''38
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 10
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2300m - 1000000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Temps : 2'58''38
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 10
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | LARRY MOM (H/6) | Arickx M. | 2'58''38 | 1'17''60 |
2e | 4 | KYRAL D'ERPION (H/9) | Corty Mlle C. | 2'58''78 | 1'17''70 |
3e | 2 | KYTRA DE YH (F/9) | Vervloet N. | 2'58''94 | 1'17''80 |
4e | 11 | KITANA NOVEMBER (F/10) | Lievens Sti. | 2'59''12 | 1'17''90 |
5e | 8 | FACTEUR CHANCE (H/7) | Willems G. | 2'59''15 | 1'17''90 |
6e | 1 | DEMONA TER BLEKTE (F/8) | Staelens Max. | 2'59''33 | 1'18''00 |
7e | 7 | MYSTERIOUS MOM (M/8) | Apers Mlle Ann. M. | 2'59''35 | 1'18''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Staelens Max.
- Staelens Kris
F/8
- 2300m
- 15 450 F CFA
4a 4a 1a 3a 7a 4a 4a (20) 6a 6a 5a Aa 2a
|
F/8 | 2300m | 15 450 F CFA | 4a 4a 1a 3a 7a 4a 4a (20) 6a 6a 5a Aa 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Vervloet N.
- Scevenels Rudie
F/9
- 2300m
- 1'14"7 - 15 701 F CFA
1a Da 1a 3a (20) 1a 1a 2a 3a 2a 3a 2a 3a
|
F/9 | 2300m |
1'14"7 15 701 F CFA |
1a Da 1a 3a (20) 1a 1a 2a 3a 2a 3a 2a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Brassart Mlle P.
- Lauwers Frans
H/9
- 2300m
- 16 179 F CFA
0a (20) 5a 2a 7a 3a 6a 1a 0a 0a 0a (19) 0a 7a
|
H/9 | 2300m | 16 179 F CFA | 0a (20) 5a 2a 7a 3a 6a 1a 0a 0a 0a (19) 0a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Corty Mlle C.
- Daneau Thomas
H/9
- 2300m
- 1'12"9 - 14 561 F CFA
4a 2a 7a 1a 1a 2a 1a 3a 2a (20) 1a 1a 0a
|
H/9 | 2300m |
1'12"9 14 561 F CFA |
4a 2a 7a 1a 1a 2a 1a 3a 2a (20) 1a 1a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Poels K.
- De Graef Jozef
F/10
- 2300m
- 14 799 F CFA
6a 6a 0a 7a 1a 8a Da 6a 4a 6a (20) 7a 7a
|
F/10 | 2300m | 14 799 F CFA | 6a 6a 0a 7a 1a 8a Da 6a 4a 6a (20) 7a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Arickx M.
- Ghekiere Filip
H/6
- 2300m
- 12 862 F CFA
5a 0a 6a 2a Da 7a (20) 2a 2a 3a 1a 6a 1a
|
H/6 | 2300m | 12 862 F CFA | 5a 0a 6a 2a Da 7a (20) 2a 2a 3a 1a 6a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Apers Mlle Ann. M.
- Corbanie Jo
M/8
- 2300m
- 1'14"0 - 15 149 F CFA
5a 2a 2a 2a Da 2a Da Da 5a 4a 4a 4a
|
M/8 | 2300m |
1'14"0 15 149 F CFA |
5a 2a 2a 2a Da 2a Da Da 5a 4a 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Willems G.
- Carine De Soete
H/7
- 2300m
- 14 395 F CFA
7a Da 6a 2a 1a 3a 8a 4a (20) Da Da 7a 3a
|
H/7 | 2300m | 14 395 F CFA | 7a Da 6a 2a 1a 3a 8a 4a (20) Da Da 7a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Van Helleputte J.
- Maes Jan
H/11
- 2300m
- 1'13"4 - 12 824 F CFA
Da Da 8a Da 5a 5a 5a 3a 3a 2a 2a 4a
|
H/11 | 2300m |
1'13"4 12 824 F CFA |
Da Da 8a Da 5a 5a 5a 3a 3a 2a 2a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Vandenabeele F.
- Cannaert Lieven
H/7
- 2300m
- 1'15"4 - 11 467 F CFA
Da 5a 6a (20) 0a 5a 2a 6m (19) Da 0a 6a 8a 7a
|
H/7 | 2300m |
1'15"4 11 467 F CFA |
Da 5a 6a (20) 0a 5a 2a 6m (19) Da 0a 6a 8a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Lievens Sti.
- Engelen Tom
F/10
- 2300m
- 1'15"0 - 12 125 F CFA
6a 1a Da 3a 7a Da 3a (20) 3a 4a 4a Da 1a
|
F/10 | 2300m |
1'15"0 12 125 F CFA |
6a 1a Da 3a 7a Da 3a (20) 3a 4a 4a Da 1a |