AQUEDUCT
10
AQUEDUCT 28/11/2021
22h14
Maiden Claiming
Plat - 1200m - 43000 $ - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 5 - 3 - 4
Non-partant (s) : 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
Terrain : Standard
Plat - 1200m - 43000 $ - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | FREEDOMOFTHEPRESS (F/4) | Jose Lezcano |
2e | 5 | BALINESE (F/3) | Raul E. Mena |
3e | 3 | GAILHORSEWIND (F/4) | Trevor McCarthy |
4e | 4 | BOSS CARA (F/4) | Dylan Davis |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Luis A. Rodriguez Castro
- Kelly Lynn Deiter
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
55 kg
5p 4p 9p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 5p 4p 9p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Benjamin Hernandez
- Neville Henry
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
55 kg
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Trevor McCarthy
- A. Lands Trites
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
55 kg
4p 7p 8p 3p 4p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 4p 7p 8p 3p 4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Dylan Davis
- Jesus Romero
Box: 4 -
F/4
-
55 kg
6p 9p 6p (20) 6p 5p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 6p 9p 6p (20) 6p 5p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Raul E. Mena
- Marcelo Arenas
Box: 5 -
F/3
-
55 kg
4p 5p 5p (20) 4p 4p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 4p 5p 5p (20) 4p 4p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Eric Cancel
- Carlos F. Martin
Box: 6 -
F/3
-
55 kg
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Jalon L. Samuel
- Steve Klesaris
Box: 7 -
F/3
-
55 kg
8p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 8p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jose Lezcano
- James W. Ferraro
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
55 kg
4p 6p (20) 3p 2p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 4p 6p (20) 3p 2p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Talbert Howell
- Marcus George Thompson
Box: 9 -
F/5
-
55 kg
6p 12p 5p 10p 8p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 6p 12p 5p 10p 8p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Christian Ramos
- Thomas Albertrani
Box: 10 -
F/4
-
53.5 kg
12p 7p (20) 8p 5p
|
F/4 | 53.5 kg | 12p 7p (20) 8p 5p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Irad Ortiz, Jr.(R1)
- Anthony J. Russo
F/7
-
56 kg
2p 7p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 2p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Eric Cancel(R(R2)
- Leah Gyarmati
F/5
-
56 kg
3p 2p 6p 3p 2p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 3p 2p 6p 3p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Dylan Davis(R3)
- Jorge R. Abreu
F/5
-
55 kg
8p 4p 2p 10p 3p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 8p 4p 2p 10p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Raul E. Mena(R4)
- Amira Chichakly
F/3
-
55 kg
9p 8p 6p 4p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 9p 8p 6p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Jorge A. Vargas, Jr.(R5)
- Niall Saville
F/4
-
55 kg
8p 6p 6p 6p 5p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 8p 6p 6p 6p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Ailsa Morrison(R6)
- Chad Summers
F/4
-
50.5 kg
2p 2p 7p (20) 6p 4p
|
F/4 | 50.5 kg | 2p 2p 7p (20) 6p 4p |