S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benoist G.
- Maceli L.
Box: 5 -
H/6
-
60 kg
4p 4p 3p 4p (20) 1p 4p 3p 6p 8p 3p 2p 2p
|
H/6 | 60 kg | 4p 4p 3p 4p (20) 1p 4p 3p 6p 8p 3p 2p 2p | 5 | ||
2 |
Grandin M.
- Cottier P.
Box: 13 -
H/7
-
59.5 kg
5p 10p 1p 4p 3p 1p 4p 4p (20) 4p 1p 4p 3p
|
H/7 | 59.5 kg | 5p 10p 1p 4p 3p 1p 4p 4p (20) 4p 1p 4p 3p | 13 | ||
3 |
Barzalona M.
- Brandt P&j.
Box: 11 -
F/5
-
59 kg
1p 6p 6p (20) 10p 6p 7p 2p 1p 2p 3p 4p (19) 9p
|
F/5 | 59 kg | 1p 6p 6p (20) 10p 6p 7p 2p 1p 2p 3p 4p (19) 9p | 11 | ||
4 |
Pasquier S.
- Rossi Fred.
Box: 9 -
F/4
-
58.5 kg
6p 5p 1p 2p 2p (20) 2p 7p 6p 1p 2p 11p
|
F/4 | 58.5 kg | 6p 5p 1p 2p 2p (20) 2p 7p 6p 1p 2p 11p | 9 | ||
5 |
Peslier O.
- Echakri Mohamed
Box: 4 -
F/6
-
58.5 kg
6p 1p 4p 5p 3p (20) 8p 2p 6p 5p 1p 6p
|
F/6 | 58.5 kg | 6p 1p 4p 5p 3p (20) 8p 2p 6p 5p 1p 6p | 4 | ||
6 |
Lemaitre A.
- Cerulis S.
Box: 8 -
H/6
-
58 kg
8p 5p 10p 16p (20) 6p 6p 2p 2p 11p 1p 3p 1p
|
H/6 | 58 kg | 8p 5p 10p 16p (20) 6p 6p 2p 2p 11p 1p 3p 1p | 8 | ||
7 |
Demuro C.
- Sauer Mme H.
Box: 12 -
H/7
-
58 kg
8p 12p 1p 4p (20) 7p 5p 7p 1p 9p 4p 3p (19) 4p
|
H/7 | 58 kg | 8p 12p 1p 4p (20) 7p 5p 7p 1p 9p 4p 3p (19) 4p | 12 | ||
8 |
Cheminaud V.
- Wattel Mlle A.
Box: 2 -
H/4
-
58 kg
2p 9p 2p (20) 4p 2p 5p 9p (19) 3p 7p 3p 14p
|
H/4 | 58 kg | 2p 9p 2p (20) 4p 2p 5p 9p (19) 3p 7p 3p 14p | 2 | ||
9 |
Hardouin E.
- Lotoux C.
Box: 14 -
H/6
-
57.5 kg
4p 9p 2p 14p 1p (20) 5p 5p 3p 5p 9p 3p 1p
|
H/6 | 57.5 kg | 4p 9p 2p 14p 1p (20) 5p 5p 3p 5p 9p 3p 1p | 14 | ||
10 |
Eon Mlle M.
- Wattel S.
Box: 16 -
F/6
-
57 kg
1p 2p 5p 1p (20) 6p 1p 7p 7p 4p 4p 4p
|
F/6 | 57 kg | 1p 2p 5p 1p (20) 6p 1p 7p 7p 4p 4p 4p | 16 | ||
11 |
Boche D.
- Gadbin L.
Box: 15 -
H/7
-
57 kg
12p 1p 1p 1p (20) 10p 3p 1p 10p 7p 3p 5p
|
H/7 | 57 kg | 12p 1p 1p 1p (20) 10p 3p 1p 10p 7p 3p 5p | 15 | ||
12 |
Poggionovo Mlle L.
- Couetil A.
Box: 6 -
H/6
-
57 kg
11p 7p 8p 1p (20) 7p 14p 1p 11p 2p 11p (19) 9p
|
H/6 | 57 kg | 11p 7p 8p 1p (20) 7p 14p 1p 11p 2p 11p (19) 9p | 6 | ||
13 |
Mendizabal I.
- Brandt P&j.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
56.5 kg
7p 15p 4p (20) 12p 2p 2p 6p 5p
|
F/4 | 56.5 kg | 7p 15p 4p (20) 12p 2p 2p 6p 5p | 3 | ||
14 |
Journiac H.
- Prod'homme D&p.
Box: 1 -
H/7
-
56 kg
11h 6h 13h 3h 13p 1p 5p 6p (20) 9h 5h 1p 5p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 11h 6h 13h 3h 13p 1p 5p 6p (20) 9h 5h 1p 5p | 1 | ||
15 |
Soumillon C.
- Comas Molist M.
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
56 kg
4p 13p 12p (20) 4p 3p 3p 1p 2p 2p 1p 5p 4p
|
H/5 | 56 kg | 4p 13p 12p (20) 4p 3p 3p 1p 2p 2p 1p 5p 4p | 7 | ||
16 |
D' Andigne O.
- Audouin B.
Box: 10 -
H/7
-
55.5 kg
7p 4p 1p 1p (20) 6p 11p 2p 4p 2p 10p 2p
|
H/7 | 55.5 kg | 7p 4p 1p 1p (20) 6p 11p 2p 4p 2p 10p 2p | 10 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | SITOUTVABIEN (H/4) | Cheminaud V. | |
2e | 6 | LETTYT FIGHT (H/6) | Lemaitre A. | 3/4 L |
3e | 10 | FLYINGBEAUTY (F/6) | Eon Mlle M. | TETE |
4e | 9 | SALOCIN (H/6) | Hardouin E. | ENCOLURE |
5e | 1 | BLUE SWAN (H/6) | Benoist G. | CTE ENC. |
6e | 2 | BELGIAN PRINCE (H/7) | Grandin M. | CTE ENC. |
7e | 11 | LE PETIT GEGENE (H/7) | Boche D. | CTE ENC. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Demuro C.
- Rouget Jc.
Box: 9 -
F/4
-
57 kg
4p 3p 5p (20) 2p 2p 1p 1p 10p 3p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 4p 3p 5p (20) 2p 2p 1p 1p 10p 3p | 9 | ||
2 |
Mendizabal I.
- Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
Box: 4 -
F/5
-
57 kg
4p 4p 6p (20) 1p 2p 2p 7p (19) 1p 7p
|
F/5 | 57 kg | 4p 4p 6p (20) 1p 2p 2p 7p (19) 1p 7p | 4 | ||
3 |
Chuette Mlle S.
- Delzangles M.
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
57 kg
3p 6p 9p 1p (20) 3p 1p 1p
|
F/5 | 57 kg | 3p 6p 9p 1p (20) 3p 1p 1p | 7 | ||
4 |
Boche D.
- Gadbin L.
Box: 8 -
F/4
-
57 kg
5p 1p 7p 3p 7p (20) 3p 3p 1p 1p 2p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 5p 1p 7p 3p 7p (20) 3p 3p 1p 1p 2p | 8 | ||
5 |
Benoist G.
- Butel & Beaunez P&jl.
Box: 5 -
F/7
-
57 kg
6p 6p 7p 10p (20) 8p 2p 1p 3p 7p 12p 6p 15p
|
F/7 | 57 kg | 6p 6p 7p 10p (20) 8p 2p 1p 3p 7p 12p 6p 15p | 5 | ||
6 |
Barzalona M.
- Simcock D.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
57 kg
4p 3p 3p 3p (20) 7p 4p 8p 2p 5p (19) 1p 4p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 4p 3p 3p 3p (20) 7p 4p 8p 2p 5p (19) 1p 4p | 2 | ||
7 |
Soumillon C.
- Bietolini G.
Box: 6 -
F/5
-
57 kg
9p 2p 5p (20) 2p 6p 1p 2p 4p 3p 6p (19) 2p 1p
|
F/5 | 57 kg | 9p 2p 5p (20) 2p 6p 1p 2p 4p 3p 6p (19) 2p 1p | 6 | ||
8 |
Journiac H.
- Graffard Fh.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
57 kg
7p 7p 4p 14p 1p (20) 5p 2p 2p 4p 12p 4p 1p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 7p 7p 4p 14p 1p (20) 5p 2p 2p 4p 12p 4p 1p | 3 | ||
9 |
Pasquier S.
- Ward Td.
Box: 10 -
F/4
-
57 kg
1p 1p 1p 1p 4p (20) 2p 1p 4p 4p 14p 13p (19) 9p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 1p 1p 1p 1p 4p (20) 2p 1p 4p 4p 14p 13p (19) 9p | 10 | ||
10 |
Peslier O.
- Rossi Fred.
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
57 kg
4p 8p 3p (20) 3p 3p 3p 1p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 4p 8p 3p (20) 3p 3p 3p 1p | 1 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | ORIENTAL MYSTIQUE (F/4) | Barzalona M. | |
2e | 1 | TRES VALENTINE (F/4) | Demuro C. | TETE |
3e | 8 | SEA WATCH (F/4) | Journiac H. | 2 L |
4e | 10 | FRANKEL'S MAGIC (F/4) | Peslier O. | 1 L 1/2 |
5e | 3 | JUPYRA (F/5) | Chuette Mlle S. | 1 L |
6e | 2 | TARANTELA (F/5) | Mendizabal I. | CTE ENC. |
7e | 9 | BEAUTY STONE (F/4) | Pasquier S. | 3 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soumillon C.
- S Edmunds
Box: 2 -
H/5
-
57 kg
1p 1p 3p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 1p 1p 3p | 2 | ||
2 |
Peslier O.
- Watrigant A.
Box: 9 -
M/5
-
57 kg
5p 1p 1p 1p 4p 3p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 5p 1p 1p 1p 4p 3p | 9 | ||
3 |
Barzalona M.
- Chris Waller
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
57 kg
4p 3p 1p 3p 2p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 4p 3p 1p 3p 2p | 7 | ||
4 |
Blondel F.
- Rovisse L.
Box: 3 -
H/4
-
57 kg
3p 16p 2p 1p 3p 1p 3p (20) 2p 2p 2p
|
H/4 | 57 kg | 3p 16p 2p 1p 3p 1p 3p (20) 2p 2p 2p | 3 | ||
5 |
Pasquier S.
- Devin Hf.
Box: 8 -
M/5
-
57 kg
1p 1p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 1p 1p | 8 | ||
6 |
Lemaitre A.
- Suborics A.
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
57 kg
16p 5p 1p 1p (20) 5p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 16p 5p 1p 1p (20) 5p | 4 | ||
7 |
Demuro C.
- Rouget Jc.
Box: 6 -
M/5
-
57 kg
1p 4p 4p 1p (20) 1p 3p 1p 4p 3p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 1p 4p 4p 1p (20) 1p 3p 1p 4p 3p | 6 | ||
8 |
Madamet A.
- Fabre A.
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
55.5 kg
2p (20) 1p
|
F/4 | 55.5 kg | 2p (20) 1p | 1 | ||
9 |
Besnier H.
- T Ward
Box: 5 -
F/5
-
55.5 kg
1p 4p 6p (20) 7p
|
F/5 | 55.5 kg | 1p 4p 6p (20) 7p | 5 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | JOIE DE SOIR (F/4) | Madamet A. | |
2e | 3 | TIMOUR (H/5) | Barzalona M. | 3 L |
3e | 2 | QAISER (M/5) | Peslier O. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 7 | POUVOIR ROYAL (M/5) | Demuro C. | 3/4 L |
5e | 9 | LUISA CASATI (F/5) | Besnier H. | 1 L 1/4 |
6e | 4 | SMILE MAKERS (H/4) | Blondel F. | CTE TETE |
7e | 6 | DIAMANTIS (H/5) | Lemaitre A. | 1 L 1/4 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mendizabal I.
- Macedo Da Costa Oliveira Jp.
Box: 5 -
H/7
-
57 kg
9p 7p 2p (20) 4p 4p 1p 8p 4p 5p 4p 2p (19) 1p
|
H/7 | 57 kg | 9p 7p 2p (20) 4p 4p 1p 8p 4p 5p 4p 2p (19) 1p | 5 | ||
2 |
Santiago Mlle D.
- Blume H. A.
Box: 6 -
M/7
-
57 kg
8p 1p 4p 2p (20) 7p 2p 3p 7p 1p (19) 2p 1p 4p
|
M/7 | 57 kg | 8p 1p 4p 2p (20) 7p 2p 3p 7p 1p (19) 2p 1p 4p | 6 | ||
3 |
Soumillon C.
- Blume H. A.
Box: 1 -
H/8
-
57 kg
6p 7p 4p (20) 4p 5p 4p 4p 6p 1p 2p 1p (19) 7p
|
H/8 | 57 kg | 6p 7p 4p (20) 4p 5p 4p 4p 6p 1p 2p 1p (19) 7p | 1 | ||
4 |
Barzalona M.
- Fabre A.
Box: 3 -
H/7
-
57 kg
2p 2p 6p 3p 1p (20) 1p 1p (19) 2p 2p 1p (18) 5p (17) 1p
|
H/7 | 57 kg | 2p 2p 6p 3p 1p (20) 1p 1p (19) 2p 2p 1p (18) 5p (17) 1p | 3 | ||
5 |
Benoist G.
- Barberot Y.
Box: 4 -
H/7
-
57 kg
1p 3p 1p 10p (20) 5p 4p 2p 3p 3p 1p 11p (19) 2p
|
H/7 | 57 kg | 1p 3p 1p 10p (20) 5p 4p 2p 3p 3p 1p 11p (19) 2p | 4 | ||
6 |
Demuro C.
- Rouget Jc.
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
57 kg
2p 2p (20) 5p 2p 1p 4p 1p 1p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 2p 2p (20) 5p 2p 1p 4p 1p 1p | 2 | ||
7 |
Pasquier S.
- Monfort Ed.
Box: 7 -
F/6
-
55.5 kg
(20) 6p 3p 1p 1p 1p (19) 11p 1p 4p 3p 5p (18) 14p 9p
|
F/6 | 55.5 kg | (20) 6p 3p 1p 1p 1p (19) 11p 1p 4p 3p 5p (18) 14p 9p | 7 |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | MAGNY COURS (H/7) | Barzalona M. | |
2e | 6 | RAABIHAH (F/4) | Demuro C. | 3/4 L |
3e | 1 | CELESTIN (H/7) | Mendizabal I. | 1 L 1/4 |
4e | 7 | EUDAIMONIA (F/6) | Pasquier S. | ENCOLURE |
5e | 5 | CHARLESQUINT (H/7) | Benoist G. | 1 L 1/4 |
6e | 2 | SHINNING OCEAN (M/7) | Santiago Mlle D. | 1 L 1/4 |
7e | 3 | AVIATEUR (H/8) | Soumillon C. | 1 L 1/4 |