S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Da Silva Jér.
- Bressou D.
H/3
-
67 kg
|
H/3 | 67 kg | |||
2 |
Ubeda D.
- Cottin D.
H/4
-
67 kg
|
H/4 | 67 kg | |||
3 |
Re G.
- W P Mullins
H/4
-
67 kg
|
H/4 | 67 kg | |||
4 |
Riou C.
- Delaunay J.
H/3
-
67 kg
|
H/3 | 67 kg | |||
5 |
Zuliani A.
- Nicolle F.
H/3
-
67 kg
|
H/3 | 67 kg | |||
6 |
Lajon W.
- Leenders Gab.
H/3
-
67 kg
|
H/3 | 67 kg | |||
7 |
Lestrade B.
- Mele Mlle D.
H/3
-
67 kg
|
H/3 | 67 kg | |||
8 |
Charron J.
- W P Mullins
H/4
-
67 kg
|
H/4 | 67 kg | |||
9 |
De Giles F.
- George & A. Zetterholm N.
H/4
-
67 kg
|
H/4 | 67 kg | |||
10 |
Beaurain T.
- Butel & Beaunez P&jl.
H/3
-
67 kg
|
H/3 | 67 kg | |||
11 |
Renard A.
- Delaunay J.
H/3
-
67 kg
|
H/3 | 67 kg |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | MAJBOROUGH (H/4) | Charron J. | |
2e | 9 | WINSTONPRESIDENT (H/4) | De Giles F. | 4 L 1/2 |
3e | 2 | ANGEL CARO (H/4) | Ubeda D. | ENCOLURE |
4e | 5 | HENRI QUATRE (H/3) | Zuliani A. | 1 L 1/2 |
5e | 7 | KAID D'AUTHIE (H/3) | Lestrade B. | NEZ |
6e | 3 | BATMAN GIRAC (H/4) | Re G. | 3 L |
7e | 1 | PANORAMA (H/3) | Da Silva Jér. | 2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuliani L.
- Peltier P&c.
H/10
-
70 kg
10s (22) 3s 1s 1s 3s 3s 3s 8s 4s (21) 5s 3s 1s
|
H/10 | 70 kg | 10s (22) 3s 1s 1s 3s 3s 3s 8s 4s (21) 5s 3s 1s | ||
2 |
De Giles F.
- Pacault Mlle As.
H/8
-
70 kg
5s 4s 3s (22) 1s 5h 4s 1s (21) 4s Ah 2h 3s 6s
|
H/8 | 70 kg | 5s 4s 3s (22) 1s 5h 4s 1s (21) 4s Ah 2h 3s 6s | ||
3 |
Zuliani A.
- Collet Rob.
F/7
-
69 kg
Ts 2h (22) 1h 2s 1s 4s 1s 3h 1s 2s 1s (20) 5s
|
F/7 | 69 kg | Ts 2h (22) 1h 2s 1s 4s 1s 3h 1s 2s 1s (20) 5s | ||
4 |
Beaurain T.
- Foucher F.
H/9
-
69 kg
1s (22) As 5s 2s Ah 4s 3s Ah 6h 1h (20) 2h 1h
|
H/9 | 69 kg | 1s (22) As 5s 2s Ah 4s 3s Ah 6h 1h (20) 2h 1h | ||
5 |
Gallon D.
- Chaille-chaille A.
H/6
-
69 kg
6h (22) Ts 6s 1h 1s 5h 1s 1s 2h (21) 2s Th 3h
|
H/6 | 69 kg | 6h (22) Ts 6s 1h 1s 5h 1s 1s 2h (21) 2s Th 3h | ||
6 |
Meunier Gab.
- De Lageneste N.
H/8
-
68.5 kg
As (22) 7s 1s 9s 5s 1s 9s (21) 4s 4h 1s 2s 2s
|
H/8 | 68.5 kg | As (22) 7s 1s 9s 5s 1s 9s (21) 4s 4h 1s 2s 2s | ||
7 |
Renard A.
- Delaunay J.
F/7
-
68.5 kg
3s (22) 2s 1s 2s 1s 1s (21) Ah
|
F/7 | 68.5 kg | 3s (22) 2s 1s 2s 1s 1s (21) Ah | ||
8 |
Jouin O.
- Peltier P&c.
H/10
-
68 kg
4s (22) 9s 2s 5h 6s 3s 4s 2s (21) 2s 4h 7h 7s
|
H/10 | 68 kg | 4s (22) 9s 2s 5h 6s 3s 4s 2s (21) 2s 4h 7h 7s | ||
9 |
Andrieux T.
- Nicolle F.
H/9
-
67.5 kg
(22) Ac Tc 1s 5s As (21) 1s 2s 6s 4s 2h (20) 10s 9s
|
H/9 | 67.5 kg | (22) Ac Tc 1s 5s As (21) 1s 2s 6s 4s 2h (20) 10s 9s | ||
10 |
Ubeda D.
- Cottin D.
F/6
-
67.5 kg
5h (22) Ts 1s 3s 6h 1h 4h (21) 6h 2h
|
F/6 | 67.5 kg | 5h (22) Ts 1s 3s 6h 1h 4h (21) 6h 2h | ||
11 |
De Chitray A.
- Leenders Gab.
F/6
-
67 kg
1s 3h 2h (22) 6h 11s 4s 4s 2s 1s 5h (21) 2h
|
F/6 | 67 kg | 1s 3h 2h (22) 6h 11s 4s 4s 2s 1s 5h (21) 2h | ||
12 |
Quinlan Jac.
- Littmoden Np.
H/8
-
66.5 kg
1s (21) 1s 3s 1s (20) 3s 1s 3s 4h 1h (19) Th 2h 8h
|
H/8 | 66.5 kg | 1s (21) 1s 3s 1s (20) 3s 1s 3s 4h 1h (19) Th 2h 8h | ||
13 |
Le Clerc B.
- Quinton P.
H/9
-
66 kg
3s 3s (22) 4h 1h As As (21) 3s 1s 1s 7s (20) 5s 3s
|
H/9 | 66 kg | 3s 3s (22) 4h 1h As As (21) 3s 1s 1s 7s (20) 5s 3s | ||
14 |
Gelhay B.
- Pitart M.
H/8
-
65.5 kg
8s 9s As (22) 1s 4h 3h 6s 3s 1s 4h 6h (21) 3s
|
H/8 | 65.5 kg | 8s 9s As (22) 1s 4h 3h 6s 3s 1s 4h 6h (21) 3s | ||
15 |
Chevillard T.
- Lecoiffier E.
H/9
-
65 kg
5s As (22) As 3s 4s (21) 4s Ts 4s 5s 2s 3h (19) 1s
|
H/9 | 65 kg | 5s As (22) As 3s 4s (21) 4s Ts 4s 5s 2s 3h (19) 1s | ||
16 |
Lajon W.
- Delaunay J.
H/7
-
64 kg
6s 1s 5h 2s (22) Ts 3s 3s 3s 3s (21) 2s 3s 5h
|
H/7 | 64 kg | 6s 1s 5h 2s (22) Ts 3s 3s 3s 3s (21) 2s 3s 5h | ||
17 |
Philipperon L.
- Clayeux E.
H/9
-
63 kg
4s 2s 5h (21) 1s 4s 5s 4h 5h 3h (20) 6h 4h 5s
|
H/9 | 63 kg | 4s 2s 5h (21) 1s 4s 5s 4h 5h 3h (20) 6h 4h 5s | ||
18 |
Brechet Léo P.
- Jouet V.
H/8
-
62 kg
3s 3s (22) 4s 3s 6s 1s 1s 3s 2s 4s 4s 6s
|
H/8 | 62 kg | 3s 3s (22) 4s 3s 6s 1s 1s 3s 2s 4s 4s 6s |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 12 | IMPERIL (H/8) | Quinlan Jac. | |
2e | 13 | FANFARON SPECIAL (H/9) | Le Clerc B. | 1 L 3/4 |
3e | 8 | ECHO DE CHAMPDOUX (H/10) | Jouin O. | NEZ |
4e | 1 | ECOUTE EN TETE (H/10) | Zuliani L. | 1 L |
5e | 3 | MOTU FAREONE (F/7) | Zuliani A. | 2 L |
6e | 5 | INEDIT DE CIERGUES (H/6) | Gallon D. | 4 L 1/2 |
7e | 10 | ROSA KLEB (F/6) | Ubeda D. | 2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipperon L.
- Clayeux E.
F/4
-
67 kg
|
F/4 | 67 kg | |||
2 |
Jaen Sanchez A.
- Cottin D.
F/4
-
67 kg
8p (22) 10p 14p 6p 6p 6p 6p 8p 8p 8p
|
F/4 | 67 kg | 8p (22) 10p 14p 6p 6p 6p 6p 8p 8p 8p | ||
3 |
Charron J.
- Devin Hf.
F/4
-
67 kg
|
F/4 | 67 kg | |||
4 |
De Giles F.
- Leenders Gab.
F/4
-
67 kg
|
F/4 | 67 kg | |||
5 |
Ubeda D.
- Cottin D.
F/4
-
67 kg
|
F/4 | 67 kg | |||
6 |
Re G.
- Grall E.
F/4
-
67 kg
|
F/4 | 67 kg | |||
7 |
Lajon W.
- Delaunay J.
F/3
-
67 kg
|
F/3 | 67 kg | |||
8 |
Zuliani A.
- Nicolle F.
F/3
-
67 kg
|
F/3 | 67 kg | |||
9 |
Beaurain T.
- Viel L.
F/3
-
67 kg
|
F/3 | 67 kg | |||
10 |
Gauffenic N.
- Viel L.
F/3
-
67 kg
|
F/3 | 67 kg |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | FUNNY BERRY (F/4) | De Giles F. | |
2e | 3 | SISSI DU MESNIL (F/4) | Charron J. | 1 L |
3e | 5 | MEME PAS KAP (F/4) | Ubeda D. | 2 L 1/2 |
4e | 7 | SAGA GIRL (F/3) | Lajon W. | ENCOLURE |
5e | 8 | SHINY MONDAY (F/3) | Zuliani A. | 4 L |
6e | 2 | MISS KENT (F/4) | Jaen Sanchez A. | 3/4 L |
7e | 1 | LA POMPADOUR (F/4) | Philipperon L. | 1 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De Giles F.
- Nicolle F.
H/6
-
71 kg
(22) 2h 4h 3h 3s 3s 3h 4h (21) 4s 1s 2s 1h Dh
|
H/6 | 71 kg | (22) 2h 4h 3h 3s 3s 3h 4h (21) 4s 1s 2s 1h Dh | ||
2 |
Desvaux A.
- Desvaux Mme M.
F/5
-
70 kg
5h (22) 8h 2h 4h 3h 3h 3h 8h 10p (21) 9p 4p
|
F/5 | 70 kg | 5h (22) 8h 2h 4h 3h 3h 3h 8h 10p (21) 9p 4p | ||
3 |
Beaurain T.
- Couetil A.
F/5
-
69 kg
(22) Th 3h 9h 4h 2h 3h 2h (21) 3p 2p 2p 7p
|
F/5 | 69 kg | (22) Th 3h 9h 4h 2h 3h 2h (21) 3p 2p 2p 7p | ||
4 |
Riou C.
- Delaunay J.
H/6
-
68 kg
2s (22) 1s 3s Ts 2h 4h 3h 1h
|
H/6 | 68 kg | 2s (22) 1s 3s Ts 2h 4h 3h 1h | ||
5 |
Charron J.
- Seror M.
H/6
-
68 kg
3h (22) 2s 1s 3s 4h Ah (21) 1h 1h 1p
|
H/6 | 68 kg | 3h (22) 2s 1s 3s 4h Ah (21) 1h 1h 1p | ||
6 |
Ferron Max.
- Breton Jr.
H/6
-
63 kg
2h As (22) 5s 7s 8s As Ts 8s As 9h
|
H/6 | 63 kg | 2h As (22) 5s 7s 8s As Ts 8s As 9h | ||
7 |
Burke J. J.
- N Kent
H/6
-
67 kg
7h (22) 3h 2h 2p 1p (21) 6p 1p
|
H/6 | 67 kg | 7h (22) 3h 2h 2p 1p (21) 6p 1p | ||
8 |
Chevillard T.
- Viel T.
H/6
-
67 kg
7h (21) 6p 8p 3p
|
H/6 | 67 kg | 7h (21) 6p 8p 3p | ||
9 |
Gelhay B.
- Pitart M.
F/5
-
66 kg
4h
|
F/5 | 66 kg | 4h | ||
10 |
Le Clerc B.
- Lageneste & Macaire
F/5
-
65 kg
(22) As 4s 6h 1s 1s 1s 1s (21) 5h 2h 1h 1h
|
F/5 | 65 kg | (22) As 4s 6h 1s 1s 1s 1s (21) 5h 2h 1h 1h |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | ICARE DU SEUIL (H/6) | Charron J. | |
2e | 1 | GIBRALFARO (H/6) | De Giles F. | 2 L |
3e | 10 | ALTESSE DU BERLAIS (F/5) | Le Clerc B. | 4 L |
4e | 2 | IMPULSE PRECIEUSE (F/5) | Desvaux A. | 3 L 1/2 |
5e | 7 | INEDIT STAR (H/6) | Burke J. J. | 1 L 1/4 |
6e | 3 | ODELA (F/5) | Beaurain T. | ENCOLURE |
7e | 4 | IGOR (H/6) | Riou C. | CTE ENC. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charron J.
- Journiac P.
H/8
-
72 kg
1s (21) Ts 3s Ts 1s (20) 3s 1s 3s 8s Ts 1s 6s
|
H/8 | 72 kg | 1s (21) Ts 3s Ts 1s (20) 3s 1s 3s 8s Ts 1s 6s | ||
2 |
De Giles F.
- De Lageneste N.
H/10
-
70.5 kg
3s (22) 1s Ts 1s 5s Ts (21) As 5s 4s As 6s 9s
|
H/10 | 70.5 kg | 3s (22) 1s Ts 1s 5s Ts (21) As 5s 4s As 6s 9s | ||
3 |
Gauffenic N.
- Merienne H.
H/6
-
70.5 kg
1s (22) 5s 3s Ah 4h 9h 2s 6s 4s 2s Ah (21) 4s
|
H/6 | 70.5 kg | 1s (22) 5s 3s Ah 4h 9h 2s 6s 4s 2s Ah (21) 4s | ||
4 |
Ferreira N.
- Dehez S.
H/7
-
66.5 kg
7s (22) 3s 3s 6s 5s
|
H/7 | 66.5 kg | 7s (22) 3s 3s 6s 5s | ||
5 |
Ubeda D.
- Cottin D.
H/5
-
70.5 kg
As (22) Ah 1h Ah 4h (21) Ah
|
H/5 | 70.5 kg | As (22) Ah 1h Ah 4h (21) Ah | ||
6 |
Chitray De A.
- Clayeux E.
H/10
-
69.5 kg
2s (21) As 2s 3s 5s 1s (19) 6s 6h (18) 2s 5h 8h 6p
|
H/10 | 69.5 kg | 2s (21) As 2s 3s 5s 1s (19) 6s 6h (18) 2s 5h 8h 6p | ||
7 |
Meunier Gab.
- Merienne H.
H/9
-
64.5 kg
2s 1s (22) 7s 9h Ah (19) 12h 10h 2h 7h
|
H/9 | 64.5 kg | 2s 1s (22) 7s 9h Ah (19) 12h 10h 2h 7h | ||
8 |
Re G.
- Dehez S.
F/6
-
67.5 kg
5s 10h (22) Ts 7s 6s Th 11h 3s 6s 7s 5s 5h
|
F/6 | 67.5 kg | 5s 10h (22) Ts 7s 6s Th 11h 3s 6s 7s 5s 5h | ||
9 |
Andrieux T.
- Fouin Y.
F/8
-
65 kg
7s 4h 3s (22) 1h 3s 4h Ah 4h 2s 3h 2s 2s
|
F/8 | 65 kg | 7s 4h 3s (22) 1h 3s 4h Ah 4h 2s 3h 2s 2s | ||
10 |
Chevillard T.
- Quinton P.
H/9
-
65.5 kg
1s 6s 5s 4s Ts 2s (22) As 2s 6s 6s 7s 7s
|
H/9 | 65.5 kg | 1s 6s 5s 4s Ts 2s (22) As 2s 6s 6s 7s 7s | ||
11 |
Zuliani A.
- Postic L.
H/8
-
63.5 kg
As 9s (22) 7s 4s 7h 2s 4s 5s 3s Ah 8h (21) Ah
|
H/8 | 63.5 kg | As 9s (22) 7s 4s 7h 2s 4s 5s 3s Ah 8h (21) Ah | ||
12 |
Blainville T.
- Thueux E.
F/8
-
62.5 kg
4s 8s 8s (22) 4s 4s 2s 7s As 1s 2s 4s 6h
|
F/8 | 62.5 kg | 4s 8s 8s (22) 4s 4s 2s 7s As 1s 2s 4s 6h | ||
13 |
Boulet Mlle S.
- Jeddari S.
H/9
-
62 kg
6s 8h (22) 6h 7s 6s Ah 3s 11h 7h 9h 5h 14h
|
H/9 | 62 kg | 6s 8h (22) 6h 7s 6s Ah 3s 11h 7h 9h 5h 14h |
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | MARECHAL DESJY (H/6) | Gauffenic N. | |
2e | 10 | FEU FOLLET SIVOLA (H/9) | Chevillard T. | 3 L |
3e | 7 | RIMPOCHE (H/9) | Meunier Gab. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 11 | PINACLOUDDOWN (H/8) | Zuliani A. | 2 L |
5e | 2 | DERNIER CRI (H/10) | De Giles F. | 1 L 3/4 |
6e | 9 | DAYS DREAM (F/8) | Andrieux T. | 2 L 1/2 |
7e | 4 | HAKERMAN (H/7) | Ferreira N. | 6 L |