SOLVALLA
12
SOLVALLA 16/04/2008
22h15
Larlingslopp
Attelé - 1640m - 2860666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 5
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1640m - 2860666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | NINIA DE MORTREE (F/7) | Nisonen Matti |
2e | 1 | MRS MEYER LANDSKY (F/6) | Wallin Tony |
3e | 9 | EJECT (H/6) | Sjostrom Claes |
4e | 2 | M.T.BELOVED SOFIE (F/5) | Andersson Alexander |
5e | 5 | MISTER SIGEL (H/6) | Edlund Daniel |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
MRS MEYER LANDSKY
Wallin Tony
- Jansson Sten O
F/6
- 1640m
- 36 266 F CFA
5a 1a 1a 0a (07) 0a 1a 0a 7a 1a 4a 3a 1a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 36 266 F CFA | 5a 1a 1a 0a (07) 0a 1a 0a 7a 1a 4a 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
M.T.BELOVED SOFIE
Andersson Alexander
- Hanné Tommy
F/5
- 1640m
- 26 287 F CFA
5a 0a (07) 0a 3a 3a 2a 5a 4a 0a 4a 1a 4a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 26 287 F CFA | 5a 0a (07) 0a 3a 3a 2a 5a 4a 0a 4a 1a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
NINIA DE MORTREE
Nisonen Matti
- Lahdekorpi Kari
F/7
- 1640m
- 38 894 F CFA
2a 6a 5a 3a 2a Da (07) 3a 2a 6a 0a 4a 4a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 38 894 F CFA | 2a 6a 5a 3a 2a Da (07) 3a 2a 6a 0a 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
KISMET LA MARC
Magnusson Emil
- Hultman Stefan
F/6
- 1640m
- 38 143 F CFA
0a 7a 2a (07) 6a 2a 1a (06) 6a 2a 6a 0a 3a 1a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 38 143 F CFA | 0a 7a 2a (07) 6a 2a 1a (06) 6a 2a 6a 0a 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
MISTER SIGEL
Edlund Daniel
- Johansson Stig-h
H/6
- 1640m
- 36 158 F CFA
1a 3a 4a Da (07) Da 3a 0a Da 3a 1a 0a 0a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 36 158 F CFA | 1a 3a 4a Da (07) Da 3a 0a Da 3a 1a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
OTARD
Lundin Helena
- Asl La
H/7
- 1640m
- 36 319 F CFA
1a 0a (07) 4a 1a 5a 4a 2a 2a 2a 4a 0a 4a
|
H/7 | 1640m | 36 319 F CFA | 1a 0a (07) 4a 1a 5a 4a 2a 2a 2a 4a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
STACY
Gustavsson Elin
- Hoffman Henrik
F/6
- 1640m
- 39 678 F CFA
1a 0a (07) 3a 3a 0a 1a 6a 2a 3a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 39 678 F CFA | 1a 0a (07) 3a 3a 0a 1a 6a 2a 3a 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
CLARA CELEBER
Oscarsson Susanne
- Oscarsson Ove
F/6
- 1640m
- 31 570 F CFA
5a 0a 2a (07) 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 5a 0a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 31 570 F CFA | 5a 0a 2a (07) 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
EJECT
Sjostrom Claes
- Nurmos Timo
H/6
- 1640m
- 39 377 F CFA
0a 1a 1a 6a (07) Da 4a 0a Da 0a 3a 2a 0a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 39 377 F CFA | 0a 1a 1a 6a (07) Da 4a 0a Da 0a 3a 2a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
YES TOMORROW
Aikio Pasi
- Carlsson Barbro
H/7
- 1640m
- 21 797 F CFA
0a 2a 0a (07) 5a 4a 0a 5a 4a 5a 5a 0a 6a
|
H/7 | 1640m | 21 797 F CFA | 0a 2a 0a (07) 5a 4a 0a 5a 4a 5a 5a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ANOTHER CHILL
Saarela Sami
- Nurmos Timo
H/5
- 1640m
- 24 946 F CFA
Da (07) 6a 1a 1a 6a 0a 3a 5a 5a 6a 6a (06) 2a
|
H/5 | 1640m | 24 946 F CFA | Da (07) 6a 1a 1a 6a 0a 3a 5a 5a 6a 6a (06) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
STELLA RICO
Lindberg Belinda
- Andersson Kent I
F/6
- 1640m
- 38 952 F CFA
4a 2a 3a 0a 4a 0a (07) 0a 4a 6a 0a 6a 7a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 38 952 F CFA | 4a 2a 3a 0a 4a 0a (07) 0a 4a 6a 0a 6a 7a |