NANTES
4
NANTES 20/02/2012
15h30
Prix Paléo
Attelé - 3000m - 8000000 FCFA - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 13 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 14 - 7 - 12
Temps : 3'56''88
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 3000m - 8000000 FCFA - 14 Partants
Temps : 3'56''88
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 13 | ULTRA DES LANDES (F/10) | Hardy S. | 3'56''88 | 1'18''30 |
2e | 9 | UMOOREA (F/5) | Raffegeau J. Y. | 3'56''89 | 1'18''31 |
3e | 2 | URKA DES LOYAUX (F/8) | Abrivard L. D. | 3'57''56 | 1'19''18 |
4e | 6 | UPSA TONIC (F/6) | Julien Ph. | 3'57''61 | 1'19''20 |
5e | 14 | USPANIE DU BOURG (F/9) | Prat G. | 3'57''84 | 1'18''62 |
6e | 7 | UNE ENTENTE (F/7) | Berthault F. | 3'58''35 | 1'19''45 |
7e | 12 | USSELLE DU LOIR (F/8) | Bezier F. | 3'59''15 | 1'19''05 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ULETTA
Lambertz E.
- Lambertz E.
F/5
- 3000m
()
|
F/5 | 3000m | () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
URKA DES LOYAUX
Abrivard L. D.
- Dabouis M.
F/8
- 3000m
()
|
F/8 | 3000m | () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
URAYA DE L'AUGRE
Gilles A.
- Boisnard Ch.
F/4
- 3000m
- 360 F CFA
Da 5a
|
F/4 | 3000m | 360 F CFA | Da 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
USHUAIA NATURE
Cavey E.
- Cavey E.
F/4
- 3000m
- 420 F CFA
6a (11) Da 6a Da
|
F/4 | 3000m | 420 F CFA | 6a (11) Da 6a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
UNE DOUZE
Raffegeau A.
- Raffegeau A.
F/5
- 3000m
- 2 310 F CFA
Da Da (11) 3a 7a Da 0a 4a 8a Da 9a Da
|
F/5 | 3000m | 2 310 F CFA | Da Da (11) 3a 7a Da 0a 4a 8a Da 9a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
UPSA TONIC
Julien Ph.
- Habart H.
F/6
- 3000m
- 3 220 F CFA
2a 4a
|
F/6 | 3000m | 3 220 F CFA | 2a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
UNE ENTENTE
Berthault F.
- Schwarzlmuller P.
F/7
- 3000m
- 4 090 F CFA
(11) 6a 4a 0a Da 5a 2a 6a
|
F/7 | 3000m | 4 090 F CFA | (11) 6a 4a 0a Da 5a 2a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
UNITA DE BASSIERE
Bazire Ph.
- Bazire Ph.
F/7
- 3025m
- 4 500 F CFA
(11) Da 1a
|
F/7 | 3025m | 4 500 F CFA | (11) Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
UMOOREA
Raffegeau J. Y.
- Daugeard Ph.
F/5
- 3025m
- 7 830 F CFA
9a 5a (11) 9a Da Da 5a 2a 3a 7a Da 6a 5a
|
F/5 | 3025m | 7 830 F CFA | 9a 5a (11) 9a Da Da 5a 2a 3a 7a Da 6a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
UPELA
Maillard P. A.
- Piau D.
F/5
- 3025m
- 8 010 F CFA
7a Da (11) 0a Da 6a 1a 4a 2a
|
F/5 | 3025m | 8 010 F CFA | 7a Da (11) 0a Da 6a 1a 4a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
UNION NOIRE
Armellini D.
- Jean Poisson Ph.
F/4
- 3025m
- 8 350 F CFA
1a 0a (11) 9a 7a Da 2a Da
|
F/4 | 3025m | 8 350 F CFA | 1a 0a (11) 9a 7a Da 2a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
USSELLE DU LOIR
Bezier F.
- Dimitrijevic A.
F/8
- 3025m
- 8 700 F CFA
(11) 9a 8a 8a 0a 1a 3a 4a 3a Da 5a 5a
|
F/8 | 3025m | 8 700 F CFA | (11) 9a 8a 8a 0a 1a 3a 4a 3a Da 5a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ULTRA DES LANDES
Hardy S.
- Hardy S.
F/10
- 3025m
- 8 860 F CFA
5a (11) 2a Da 1a Da Da
|
F/10 | 3025m | 8 860 F CFA | 5a (11) 2a Da 1a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
USPANIE DU BOURG
Prat G.
- Bizeul S.
F/9
- 3025m
- 8 875 F CFA
8m 1a Da (11) Da Dm 1a 8a Da Da
|
F/9 | 3025m | 8 875 F CFA | 8m 1a Da (11) Da Dm 1a 8a Da Da |