SOLVALLA
9
SOLVALLA 16/10/2013
21h14
Trearingslopp
Attelé - 2140m - 3486666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 4 - 9 - 10 - 12
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 11
Temps :
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 3486666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 11
Temps :
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | LOTUSCHERIE (F/6) | Goop B. |
2e | 4 | BONITO HORNLINE (H/4) | Karlstedt Ralf |
3e | 9 | STARO HARLEQUIN (M/3) | Untersteiner Johan |
4e | 10 | MELLBY BRUNELLO (H/9) | Ohlsson Ulf |
5e | 12 | PERIDOT (H/6) | Sundberg Hans-owe |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
BLUE STAR CHAMPION
Kihlstrom Orjan
- Ericsson Svante
H/8
- 2140m
- 6 066 F CFA
5a 0a 0a 1a Da
|
H/8 | 2140m | 6 066 F CFA | 5a 0a 0a 1a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
LOTUSCHERIE
Goop B.
- Johansson Stig H
F/6
- 2140m
- 7 845 F CFA
Da 3a 0a 0a 1a 1a 0a Da
|
F/6 | 2140m | 7 845 F CFA | Da 3a 0a 0a 1a 1a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
DANCEWHOLEWAYHOME
Jansson Torbjorn
- His Ev
M/3
- 2140m
- 6 014 F CFA
2a 2a 1a 2a
|
M/3 | 2140m | 6 014 F CFA | 2a 2a 1a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BONITO HORNLINE
Karlstedt Ralf
- Karlstedt Ralf
H/4
- 2140m
- 7 688 F CFA
2a 1a 6a
|
H/4 | 2140m | 7 688 F CFA | 2a 1a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
MACTHEMAN
(NP)
Jakobsson Magnus
- Jakobsson Magnus
H/3
- 2140m
- 7 845 F CFA
3a 1a 1a 1a 6a
|
H/3 | 2140m | 7 845 F CFA | 3a 1a 1a 1a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
BIG FINISH
Djuse Mattias
- Forssell A.
H/4
- 2140m
- 5 543 F CFA
2a 3a 4a Da 0a (12) Da
|
H/4 | 2140m | 5 543 F CFA | 2a 3a 4a Da 0a (12) Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
REIMS GASTI
Larsson Fredrik B
- Larsson Fredrik B.
M/4
- 2140m
- 6 849 F CFA
0a 5a 4a 5a 1a 1a 6a 1a
|
M/4 | 2140m | 6 849 F CFA | 0a 5a 4a 5a 1a 1a 6a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
REMEMBER Y.
Linderoth Per
- B. Röcklinger
M/4
- 2140m
- 5 805 F CFA
1a 6a
|
M/4 | 2140m | 5 805 F CFA | 1a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
STARO HARLEQUIN
Untersteiner Johan
- Untersteiner Peter
M/3
- 2140m
- 7 092 F CFA
1a 1a 5a
|
M/3 | 2140m | 7 092 F CFA | 1a 1a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
MELLBY BRUNELLO
Ohlsson Ulf
- Korkiamaki Karolina
H/9
- 2140m
- 7 573 F CFA
4a 1a 5a 5a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 7 573 F CFA | 4a 1a 5a 5a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
DON DI QUATTRO
(NP)
Kontio Jorma
- Wassberg Kjetil
H/12
- 2140m
- 7 528 F CFA
6a 1a 1a
|
H/12 | 2140m | 7 528 F CFA | 6a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
PERIDOT
Sundberg Hans-owe
- Sundberg Hans-owe
H/6
- 2140m
- 6 705 F CFA
6a 1a 2a 0a 0a 4a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 6 705 F CFA | 6a 1a 2a 0a 0a 4a |