SON PARDO
1
SON PARDO 11/01/2017
16h42
Prix Filet d'Or
Attelé - 2150m - 3333333 FCFA - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 8 - 5 - 12 - 3 - 10 - 13
Temps : 2'45''10
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 9
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2150m - 3333333 FCFA - 14 Partants
Temps : 2'45''10
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 9
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | CALENTA (F/7) | Riera Bennasar M. | 2'45''10 | 1'16''80 |
2e | 8 | CHAMPION DE FONT (M/5) | Fluxa Gomila J. | 2'45''20 | 1'16''80 |
3e | 5 | BELLA DE NIT (F/9) | Rotger Serra J. C. | 2'45''40 | 1'16''90 |
4e | 12 | CAPRITXOS (M/6) | Valls Barcelo A. | 2'45''50 | 1'17''00 |
5e | 3 | BROOKLYN SPA (M/8) | Jme Fluxa Gomila | 2'45''51 | 1'17''00 |
6e | 10 | BRAD PITT SB (M/10) | Frontera Pocovi A. | 2'45''60 | 1'17''00 |
7e | 13 | BRUMELLI'S GROUP (F/7) | Vidal Adrover Ma. | 2'45''61 | 1'17''00 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
VIKINGO JUNIOR
Riera Bennasar G.
- Sureda Mme F.
M/10
- 2150m
(16)0a6a0a7a
|
M/10 | 2150m | (16)0a6a0a7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
BANDIDO AM
Riera Rossello J. A.
- M. Andreu M.
M/7
- 2150m
(16)0a7a2a2a
|
M/7 | 2150m | (16)0a7a2a2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
BROOKLYN SPA
Jme Fluxa Gomila
- Bennasar Adrover F.
M/8
- 2150m
Da(16)3aDa4a
|
M/8 | 2150m | Da(16)3aDa4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
VIA CONTRARI
Vaquer Staschel Mme A.
- M. Riera B.
F/8
- 2150m
8a(16)Da3a0a
|
F/8 | 2150m | 8a(16)Da3a0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BELLA DE NIT
Rotger Serra J. C.
- C. Velasco
F/9
- 2150m
2a(16)0a10aDa
|
F/9 | 2150m | 2a(16)0a10aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
CENICIENTA BET
Monserrat Llull Lliteras
- M. Llull Ll.
F/5
- 2150m
(16)2a6a3a1a
|
F/5 | 2150m | (16)2a6a3a1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
CALENTA
Riera Bennasar M.
- Contri G.
F/7
- 2150m
3a(16)2a3a4a
|
F/7 | 2150m | 3a(16)2a3a4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
CHAMPION DE FONT
Fluxa Gomila J.
- J. Morro
M/5
- 2150m
(16)2a3a3aDa
|
M/5 | 2150m | (16)2a3a3aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
BONA D'ORKI
Bennasar Adrover F.
- Pocovi J.
F/7
- 2150m
(16)1aDa2a1a
|
F/7 | 2150m | (16)1aDa2a1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BRAD PITT SB
Frontera Pocovi A.
- Coll Rubio Miguel Angel
M/10
- 2150m
(16)5a8a3aDa
|
M/10 | 2150m | (16)5a8a3aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
VINABEL BINIATI
Cruellas Munar Mc.
- Ant. Orfila S.
F/9
- 2150m
(16)0a0a0a0a
|
F/9 | 2150m | (16)0a0a0a0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
CAPRITXOS
Valls Barcelo A.
- A. Valls
M/6
- 2150m
(16)4a1a0a3a
|
M/6 | 2150m | (16)4a1a0a3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
BRUMELLI'S GROUP
Vidal Adrover Ma.
- C. Oliver S.
F/7
- 2150m
(16)4a0a5a4a
|
F/7 | 2150m | (16)4a0a5a4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
BRANDY D'AS PONT
Mascaro Pou Mb.
- Orell Rigo L.
M/7
- 2150m
(16)3a4aDa3a
|
M/7 | 2150m | (16)3a4aDa3a |