SANTIAGO
10
SANTIAGO 24/03/2017
22h19
Prix Ekaitz
Plat - 1200m - 2428000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 11
Temps : 1'12''21
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1200m - 2428000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Temps : 1'12''21
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | THE PSYCHIC (M/6) | Jeremy Eugenio Laprida Ahumada | |
2e | 8 | APACHE TEVEZ (M/4) | Ariel Daniel Varas Villarroel | 4 L |
3e | 10 | HAKA (M/4) | Elias Salomon Toledo Castro | 3 L |
4e | 2 | HOMELAND (M/7) | Geovanni Andres Acevedo Espinoza | 3 L |
5e | 1 | LA LUCERITO (F/5) | Gustavo Enrique Barrera Valdes | 5 L |
6e | 3 | HASTA CIEN (F/4) | Cathrine Ayoe Weilby | ENCOLURE |
7e | 11 | PELENQUITO (M/4) | Jonathan David Gonzalez Gonzalez | 7 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
LA LUCERITO
Gustavo Enrique Barrera Valdes
- Juan Gonzalez A.
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
51 kg
2p7p2p4p6p
|
F/5 | 51 kg | 2p7p2p4p6p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
HOMELAND
Geovanni Andres Acevedo Espinoza
- Contreras A. D.
Box: 2 -
M/7
-
57 kg
9p
|
M/7 | 57 kg | 9p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
HASTA CIEN
Cathrine Ayoe Weilby
- Alberto Gonzalez R.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
53 kg
9p0p0p9p0p
|
F/4 | 53 kg | 9p0p0p9p0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ARTURO GUILLERMO
Luis Alberto Paredes Perez
- Guillermo Perez Celis
Box: 4 -
M/5
-
54 kg
8p0p
|
M/5 | 54 kg | 8p0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
SOLEY SOLEY
Patricio Suarez Almendares
- Juan Higinio Aravena Martinez
Box: 5 -
F/5
-
52 kg
4p5p5p0p7p
|
F/5 | 52 kg | 4p5p5p0p7p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
THE PSYCHIC
Jeremy Eugenio Laprida Ahumada
- Conejeros A. J.
Box: 6 -
M/6
-
58 kg
2p8p4p
|
M/6 | 58 kg | 2p8p4p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
BLUE CHAMPIONS
Victor Lorenzo Orrego Fuentes
- Roberto Jaque P.
Box: 7 -
M/4
-
53 kg
8p0p0p7p7p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 8p0p0p7p7p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
APACHE TEVEZ
Ariel Daniel Varas Villarroel
- Fredy D. Hidalgo F.
Box: 8 -
M/4
-
53 kg
2p9p9p2p3p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 2p9p9p2p3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
HUSH HUSH
Gerson David Inostroza Palma
- Oscar Eduardor Silva Gomez
Box: 9 -
F/4
-
51 kg
0p8p0p6p2p
|
F/4 | 51 kg | 0p8p0p6p2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
HAKA
Elias Salomon Toledo Castro
- Fernando Solar S.
Box: 10 -
M/4
-
53 kg
3p2p3p4p3p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 3p2p3p4p3p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
PELENQUITO
Jonathan David Gonzalez Gonzalez
- Alberto Oscar Gonzalez Rojas
Box: 11 -
M/4
-
53 kg
0p8p0p
|
M/4 | 53 kg | 0p8p0p | 11 |