SANTIAGO
5
SANTIAGO 27/03/2017
20h45
Prix Fantasma Rojo
Plat - 1200m - 8612666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 11 - 7
Non-partant (s) : 8
Temps : 1'09''22
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1200m - 8612666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 8
Temps : 1'09''22
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | CARAMBOLEADO (M/3) | Manuel Martinez G. | |
2e | 9 | CATAFRACTO (M/7) | Héctor I. Berrios Ch. | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 4 | CHOKUREI (M/7) | Felipe Henriquez | NEZ |
4e | 2 | INDIVIDUAL FIGHTER (M/4) | David Sanchez S. | 3 L |
5e | 6 | J BE OBELIX (M/4) | Alejandro Maureira L. | 1/2 L |
6e | 11 | ANUEL (M/6) | Guillermo Pontigo S. | 3 L 1/2 |
7e | 7 | COMMAND (H/9) | Franco Olivares T. | 3 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
AL FIN DE CUENTAS
Anyelo Rivera L.
- Jose Tomas Allende Fernandez
Box: 1 -
M/3
-
58 kg
12p 10p
|
M/3 | 58 kg | 12p 10p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
INDIVIDUAL FIGHTER
David Sanchez S.
- Alvaro Antonio Abarca Galaz
Box: 2 -
M/4
-
58 kg
12p 10p
|
M/4 | 58 kg | 12p 10p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
OBERYN
Joaquin Herrera
- Alberto Ferrero R.
Box: 3 -
M/7
-
58 kg
12p 10p
|
M/7 | 58 kg | 12p 10p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
CHOKUREI
Felipe Henriquez
- Pinochet Parra A. V.
Box: 4 -
M/7
-
58 kg
4p 5p 2p 5p 2p
|
M/7 | 58 kg | 4p 5p 2p 5p 2p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
CARAMBOLEADO
Manuel Martinez G.
- Rodrigo Sanchez Q.
Box: 5 -
M/3
-
58 kg
2p 6p
|
M/3 | 58 kg | 2p 6p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
J BE OBELIX
Alejandro Maureira L.
- Luis Alberto Diaz Cavieres
Box: 6 -
M/4
-
58 kg
5p 5p
|
M/4 | 58 kg | 5p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
COMMAND
Franco Olivares T.
- Oscar Eduardo Silva Gomez
Box: 7 -
H/9
-
58 kg
0p
|
H/9 | 58 kg | 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
PATOLUCAS
(NP)
José Villablanca Ch.
- Carreno Rojas E.
M/6
-
58 kg
12p 10p 9p 12p
|
M/6 | 58 kg | 12p 10p 9p 12p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
CATAFRACTO
Héctor I. Berrios Ch.
- Sebastian Salinas Garcia
Box: 9 -
M/7
-
58 kg
8p
|
M/7 | 58 kg | 8p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
D'AZZURRO
Rodolfo Fuenzalida G.
- Bernal G. R.
Box: 10 -
M/5
-
58 kg
8p
|
M/5 | 58 kg | 8p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ANUEL
Guillermo Pontigo S.
- Luis Salinas Trigo
Box: 11 -
M/6
-
58 kg
8p
|
M/6 | 58 kg | 8p | 11 |