BJERKE
5
BJERKE 26/06/2017
13h10
Prix Prodigious
Attelé - 2100m - 2748666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 12 - 4 - 2 - 5
Non-partant (s) : 10 - 13
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 2748666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 10 - 13
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 12 | PINGO SPRING (M/12) | Kvasnes Mme K. |
2e | 4 | LARGER THEN LIFE (H/6) | Antonsen C. |
3e | 2 | CALYPSO H (H/8) | Malmin K. |
4e | 5 | VICI SUN (F/7) | Andersen A. |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
TENDER LOVE
Pedersen Ma.
- Pedersen Ma.
H/7
- 2100m
0a3aDa6a0a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 0a3aDa6a0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
CALYPSO H
Malmin K.
- Anderssen T.
H/8
- 2100m
3a0a1a0a(16)Da
|
H/8 | 2100m | 3a0a1a0a(16)Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
SOUTHWIND GIZZEL
Fladen F.
- Rennesvik E.
F/5
- 2100m
0aDa2a2a0a
|
F/5 | 2100m | 0aDa2a2a0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
LARGER THEN LIFE
Antonsen C.
- Antonsen C.
H/6
- 2100m
2a4a0aDaDa
|
H/6 | 2100m | 2a4a0aDaDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
VICI SUN
Andersen A.
- Andersen A.
F/7
- 2100m
0a7a4a6a1a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 0a7a4a6a1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
MR CANTAB
Dalen Ds.
- Ludvigsen
H/10
- 2100m
0a(16)0a0a0a5a
|
H/10 | 2100m | 0a(16)0a0a0a5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
THAI VOYAGER
Holm Hc.
- Anderssen T.
H/6
- 2100m
0a4a0a6aDa
|
H/6 | 2100m | 0a4a0a6aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
THE SECRET LIGHT
Ostre Oj.
- Brinch Mme E.
H/8
- 2100m
0a4aDa7a1a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 0a4aDa7a1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
JOBAMA
Storas Hw.
- Nakken O.
H/9
- 2100m
0a3aDa4a(16)0a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 0a3aDa4a(16)0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
CRYSTAL OCCAGNES
(NP)
Hoitomt E.
- Gammelsether R.
H/8
- 2100m
4a0a(16)4a4a5a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 4a0a(16)4a4a5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
BEAK'S MR.TOBY
Rennesvik E.
- Bye S.
H/10
- 2100m
6a4a0a0a(16)0a
|
H/10 | 2100m | 6a4a0a0a(16)0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
PINGO SPRING
Kvasnes Mme K.
- Engebretsen Ulf Roger
M/12
- 2100m
0a7a0a(16)0aDa
|
M/12 | 2100m | 0a7a0a(16)0aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
BANDIT B.R.
(NP)
Johansen K.
- Eidsmo O.
H/8
- 2100m
0a0a6aDa0a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 0a0a6aDa0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
ASTORIA BRICK
Hop V.
- Kruse O.
F/5
- 2100m
5a0a0a5a4a
|
F/5 | 2100m | 5a0a0a5a4a |