CHILE
5
CHILE 14/12/2017
20h00
Prix Petisero
Plat - 1300m - 3309333 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 7 - 9 - 3 / 4 - 8 - 10
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 01'20''80
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1300m - 3309333 FCFA - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 01'20''80
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | JERRY YAKE (M/8) | Gonzalo Gabriel Ulloa Perez | |
2e | 7 | OM NOM (M/3) | Jeremy Eugenio Laprida Ahumada | 2 L 1/2 |
3e | 9 | REYNIERO (H/8) | Roberto Rodrigo Avila Contreras | 1/2 L |
4e | 3 | DORYLDO (H/4) | Luis Andres Gonzalez Jorquera | 3/4 L |
4e | 4 | GORGORY (M/5) | Ariel Daniel Varas Villarroel | DEAD HEAT |
6e | 8 | REYMAN (M/3) | Luis Gaston Castillo Flores | TETE |
7e | 10 | SENOR MARGULES (M/3) | Patricio Hernan Galaz Valenzuela | 2 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
AMOR TONTO
(NP)
Alberto Jesus Vasquez Vasquez
- Juan Aravena M.
M/7
-
57 kg
6p 5p 0p 9p 9p
|
M/7 | 57 kg | 6p 5p 0p 9p 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
BOBO RYTHM
Bernardo Esteban Leon Espinoza
- Jorge Leon
Box: 2 -
M/4
-
57 kg
2p 7p 5p 5p 0p 7p 7p 8p 5p 9p 0p 7p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 2p 7p 5p 5p 0p 7p 7p 8p 5p 9p 0p 7p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
DORYLDO
Luis Andres Gonzalez Jorquera
- Jose Miguel Alvarez Donoso
Box: 3 -
H/4
-
57 kg
0p 9p 2p 9p 6p 7p 5p 7p 2p 3p 3p
|
H/4 | 57 kg | 0p 9p 2p 9p 6p 7p 5p 7p 2p 3p 3p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GORGORY
Ariel Daniel Varas Villarroel
- Pulgar A. R.
Box: 4 -
M/5
-
57 kg
4p 2p 9p 6p 8p 5p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 4p 2p 9p 6p 8p 5p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
JERRY YAKE
Gonzalo Gabriel Ulloa Perez
- Hugo P. Torres C.
Box: 5 -
M/8
-
57 kg
0p 2p 8p 4p 5p 7p 4p
|
M/8 | 57 kg | 0p 2p 8p 4p 5p 7p 4p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
MI BELLO KRILIN
Miguel Angel Gutierrez Badilla
- Aldo Rodolfo Parra D'andrea
Box: 6 -
M/3
-
57 kg
0p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
OM NOM
Jeremy Eugenio Laprida Ahumada
- Pedro Molina I.
Box: 7 -
M/3
-
57 kg
9p 0p 0p 6p 6p 4p 6p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 9p 0p 0p 6p 6p 4p 6p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
REYMAN
Luis Gaston Castillo Flores
- Jonathan Azocar G.
Box: 8 -
M/3
-
57 kg
0p 2p 8p 0p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 0p 2p 8p 0p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
REYNIERO
Roberto Rodrigo Avila Contreras
- Luis Salinas Trigo
Box: 9 -
H/8
-
57 kg
4p 5p 3p 4p 3p 0p 6p 0p
|
H/8 | 57 kg | 4p 5p 3p 4p 3p 0p 6p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
SENOR MARGULES
Patricio Hernan Galaz Valenzuela
- Alvaro Antonio Abarca Galaz
Box: 10 -
M/3
-
57 kg
7p 0p 8p 0p 0p 6p 0p 3p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 7p 0p 8p 0p 0p 6p 0p 3p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
TERRIBLE MATI
Patricio Antonio Zuniga Urzua
- Gabriel Reyes G.
Box: 11 -
M/4
-
57 kg
0p 0p 9p 6p 9p 0p 9p 0p 8p 6p 9p 7p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 0p 0p 9p 6p 9p 0p 9p 0p 8p 6p 9p 7p | 11 |