AVENCHES
2
AVENCHES 03/03/2018
11h00
Prix Propulsion
Attelé - 2350m - 4938000 FCFA - 8 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 2
Temps : 03'11''95
Disqualifié(s) : 7
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2350m - 4938000 FCFA - 8 Partants
Temps : 03'11''95
Disqualifié(s) : 7
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | CLASSIC CHRONO (H/9) | Quatreuil Franck Am. | 03'11''95 | 1'21''70 |
2e | 8 | COMETE DE LA NOE (F/9) | Besson Philippe | 03'12''06 | 1'21''70 |
3e | 5 | TEQUILA GK (F/10) | Ferro L. | 03'12''08 | 1'21''70 |
4e | 3 | CELEBRE GEDE (H/9) | Seydoux John Am. | 03'12''15 | 1'21''80 |
5e | 1 | PERFECT CATCH MS (H/9) | Schwarz Christoph | 03'12''53 | 1'21''90 |
6e | 6 | CORDEIRO (H/6) | Turrettini H. | 03'12''56 | 1'21''90 |
7e | 2 | LIGHT THE FIRE (H/7) | Humbert M. | 03'12''69 | 1'22''00 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
PERFECT CATCH MS
Schwarz Christoph
- Schub M.
H/9
- 2350m
(17) 1a 3a 4a 3a Da 2a 3a 4a 2a 4a 3a 1a
|
H/9 | 2350m | (17) 1a 3a 4a 3a Da 2a 3a 4a 2a 4a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
LIGHT THE FIRE
Humbert M.
- Guzzinatti A.
H/7
- 2350m
(17) 1a 11a 1a 2a 1a 1a Da Da 2a 1a 4a 2a
|
H/7 | 2350m | (17) 1a 11a 1a 2a 1a 1a Da Da 2a 1a 4a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
CELEBRE GEDE
Seydoux John Am.
- Perrin R.
H/9
- 2350m
(17) 6a 4a 4a 7a 2a 1a 2a 5a 1a 3a 0a 0a
|
H/9 | 2350m | (17) 6a 4a 4a 7a 2a 1a 2a 5a 1a 3a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
CLASSIC CHRONO
Quatreuil Franck Am.
- Gerber-fluhmann Mme T.
H/9
- 2350m
(17) 3a 6a Da 10a Da 10a 5a 5a 6a 9a 12a (16) 3a
|
H/9 | 2350m | (17) 3a 6a Da 10a Da 10a 5a 5a 6a 9a 12a (16) 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
TEQUILA GK
Ferro L.
- S. Holliger
F/10
- 2350m
(17) 10a 9a Da 1a 5a 2a 3a 8a 8a 12a 1a 4a
|
F/10 | 2350m | (17) 10a 9a Da 1a 5a 2a 3a 8a 8a 12a 1a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
CORDEIRO
(E1)
Turrettini H.
- De Oliveira V. N.
H/6
- 2350m
(17) 7a 3a 11a 4a 7a 3a Da 5a 8a 6a 4a 2a
|
H/6 | 2350m | (17) 7a 3a 11a 4a 7a 3a Da 5a 8a 6a 4a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
DATTIMARA
(E1)
Scotti Angelique Am.
- Nunes De Oliveira Vitor
F/5
- 2350m
(17) 0a 5a 3a Da Da 2a Da 6a Da 8a 7a Da
|
F/5 | 2350m | (17) 0a 5a 3a Da Da 2a Da 6a Da 8a 7a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
COMETE DE LA NOE
Besson Philippe
- Besson P.
F/9
- 2350m
(17) 2a 2a 3a 2a 3a Da 5a 3a 3a Da 4a Da
|
F/9 | 2350m | (17) 2a 2a 3a 2a 3a Da 5a 3a 3a Da 4a Da |