|
1
|
|
BOMBOM BEST
Gonzalo Ezequiel Bellocq
- Adalberto Ruben Ponce De Leon
Box: 1 -
M/7
-
57 kg
3p 0p 5p (17) 3p 4p 1p 4p 3p 2p 0p 5p 5p
|
M/7 |
57 kg
|
3p 0p 5p (17) 3p 4p 1p 4p 3p 2p 0p 5p 5p |
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
BODY MAN
(NP)
Maria Lujan Asconiga
- Etcheverry Eduardo R.
M/7
-
54 kg
8p 1p 6p (16) 0p 0p (15) 11p 8p (14) 10p 1p 0p 9p 5p
|
M/7 |
54 kg
|
8p 1p 6p (16) 0p 0p (15) 11p 8p (14) 10p 1p 0p 9p 5p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
GUIGNET
Facundo Marcelo Coria
- Pablo Nazareno Iribarne
Box: 3 -
M/7
-
57 kg
8p 9p 8p 6p (17) 0p 0p (15) 3p 2p 1p 2p 5p 7p
|
M/7 |
57 kg
|
8p 9p 8p 6p (17) 0p 0p (15) 3p 2p 1p 2p 5p 7p |
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
GLORIOSO CICLON
Roberto Nahuel Alzamendi
- Oscar Mauricio Yannuzzi
Box: 4 -
M/7
-
57 kg
7p 0p 4p 7p 6p (17) 7p 4p 9p 4p 7p 9p 6p
|
M/7 |
57 kg
|
7p 0p 4p 7p 6p (17) 7p 4p 9p 4p 7p 9p 6p |
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
FACUNDO EL GRANDE
Aguirre Facundo Santiago
- Omar Pascual Tournoud
Box: 5 -
M/7
-
57 kg
5p 5p 5p 3p 3p 3p (17) 4p 4p 0p 0p 9p 0p
|
M/7 |
57 kg
|
5p 5p 5p 3p 3p 3p (17) 4p 4p 0p 0p 9p 0p |
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
EL IRUPE
Falero Pablo Gustavo
- Adolfo Dalmacio Benedetti
Box: 6 -
M/8
-
57 kg
2p 2p 2p 2p 3p 7p (17) 8p 0p 9p 7p 9p 2p
|
M/8 |
57 kg
|
2p 2p 2p 2p 3p 7p (17) 8p 0p 9p 7p 9p 2p |
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
ENFURECIDO
Franco Javier Correa
- Rodolfo Hector Affre
Box: 7 -
M/8
-
53 kg
0p 0p 4p 1p 0p 6p 3p (17) 0p 5p 3p 9p 9p
|
M/8 |
53 kg
|
0p 0p 4p 1p 0p 6p 3p (17) 0p 5p 3p 9p 9p |
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
SEATTLE TAB
Edgardo Patriarca
- Carlos Alberto Mourazos
Box: 8 -
M/7
-
54 kg
6p (17) 8p 3p 4p 2p 0p 2p 2p 6p 4p 2p (16) 0p
|
M/7 |
54 kg
|
6p (17) 8p 3p 4p 2p 0p 2p 2p 6p 4p 2p (16) 0p |
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
YUCA MAN
Jorge Luis Peralta
- Mario Daniel Duarte
Box: 9 -
M/7
-
57 kg
5p 3p 4p 5p (17) 8p 2p 1p 7p 0p 4p 4p 7p
|
M/7 |
57 kg
|
5p 3p 4p 5p (17) 8p 2p 1p 7p 0p 4p 4p 7p |
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
LORD DREAMER
(NP)
Matias Nicolas Ferreyra
- Hugo Daniel Quinteros
M/9
-
57 kg
1p (16) 0p 4p (15) 4p 7p 1p 2p (14) 0p
|
M/9 |
57 kg
|
1p (16) 0p 4p (15) 4p 7p 1p 2p (14) 0p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
LASTING SPIRIT
Ortega Pavon Eduardo
- Miguel Alberto Gomez
Box: 11 -
M/7
-
57 kg
8p (17) 4p 5p 5p 8p (16) 4p 1p 7p 0p 6p 9p 8p
|
M/7 |
57 kg
|
8p (17) 4p 5p 5p 8p (16) 4p 1p 7p 0p 6p 9p 8p |
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
CORCHITO SLAM
Juan Carlos Noriega
- Facundo Enrique Ortiz
Box: 12 -
M/7
-
57 kg
1p 5p (16) 8p 1p 3p (15) 9p 11p 7p
|
M/7 |
57 kg
|
1p 5p (16) 8p 1p 3p (15) 9p 11p 7p |
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
EL CANA
Brian Rodrigo Enrique
- Carlos Rafael Caballero
Box: 13 -
M/7
-
57 kg
8p 0p 3p 6p 0p 1p (17) 6p 2p 7p 6p 0p 1p
|
M/7 |
57 kg
|
8p 0p 3p 6p 0p 1p (17) 6p 2p 7p 6p 0p 1p |
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
CANDY EMPIR
Geronimo Joaquin Garcia
- Alejandro Miguel Ortiz
Box: 14 -
M/7
-
57 kg
(16) 4p 6p (15) 7p 6p 4p 0p 5p 3p 1p 9p 1p 3p
|
M/7 |
57 kg
|
(16) 4p 6p (15) 7p 6p 4p 0p 5p 3p 1p 9p 1p 3p |
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
RED ARM
Jorge Antonio Ricardo
- Alfredo Roberto Mendieta
Box: 15 -
M/7
-
57 kg
(17) 0p 6p 1p 2p 2p (16) 11p 4p 6p 2p 4p 1p
|
M/7 |
57 kg
|
(17) 0p 6p 1p 2p 2p (16) 11p 4p 6p 2p 4p 1p |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
IRIS BORDERS
Emiliano Fabrizio Siniani
- Victor Hugo Fahler
Box: 16 -
M/8
-
57 kg
0p 6p 0p (17) 0p 0p 5p (16) 11p 0p 6p (15) 4p 8p 8p
|
M/8 |
57 kg
|
0p 6p 0p (17) 0p 0p 5p (16) 11p 0p 6p (15) 4p 8p 8p |
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|