BJERKE
4
BJERKE 18/06/2018
12h40
Prix Pelé
Attelé - 2100m - 3304666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 1 - 2 - 15 - 10 - 7 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 8 - 11
Temps : 2'40''40
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 3304666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5 - 8 - 11
Temps : 2'40''40
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | GLOBAL SKIPPER (H/9) | Moberg Jonas | 2'40''40 | 1'16''40 |
2e | 1 | TILLER (F/10) | Holm Hc. | 2'41''30 | 1'16''80 |
3e | 2 | WALLNER (M/7) | Hop V. | 2'41''60 | 1'17''00 |
4e | 15 | LA PALOMA (H/10) | Rennesvik E. | 2'41''70 | 1'17''00 |
5e | 10 | NORWEGIAN PINE (H/5) | Dalen D. S. | 2'41''70 | 1'17''00 |
6e | 7 | JOE COMET (M/5) | Antonsen G. | 2'41''90 | 1'17''10 |
7e | 9 | ANDRE REV'POINT (H/8) | Johansen K. | 2'42''00 | 1'17''10 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
TILLER
Holm Hc.
- Flolid Eva
F/10
- 2100m
5a4a5a0a0a
|
F/10 | 2100m | 5a4a5a0a0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
WALLNER
Hop V.
- Killingmo E.
M/7
- 2100m
0a0a(17)0a6m
|
M/7 | 2100m | 0a0a(17)0a6m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
I'EN KI
Teien-gundersen M.
- Sletmoen H.
H/8
- 2100m
0a0a0a5a0a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 0a0a0a5a0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ST.FLORENT DECOY
Tengsareid A.
- Forkerud T.
F/5
- 2100m
5a0a4a0a2a
|
F/5 | 2100m | 5a0a4a0a2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
SPEEDY CIRCLE
(NP)
Odegaard K. A.
- Odegaard Ka.
H/7
- 2100m
8a7a3a0aDa
|
H/7 | 2100m | 8a7a3a0aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GLOBAL SKIPPER
Moberg Jonas
- Moberg Jonas
H/9
- 2100m
(17) 0a 3a 4a 4a
|
H/9 | 2100m | (17) 0a 3a 4a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
JOE COMET
Antonsen G.
- Antonsen G.
M/5
- 2100m
0a5a5a(17)6a
|
M/5 | 2100m | 0a5a5a(17)6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
SUPER ORLANDO
(NP)
Mikkelborg O.
- Mikkelborg O.
H/6
- 2100m
Da6a0aDa3a
|
H/6 | 2100m | Da6a0aDa3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ANDRE REV'POINT
Johansen K.
- Hogstad Mme S.
H/8
- 2100m
3a0a3a5a3a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 3a0a3a5a3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
NORWEGIAN PINE
Dalen D. S.
- Nikkerud B.
H/5
- 2100m
0a2a1a0aDa
|
H/5 | 2100m | 0a2a1a0aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
TORNEROSE GARDENIA
(NP)
Eggen Hj.
- Arverud Mme Hk.
F/8
- 2100m
0a(17)0a0aDa
|
F/8 | 2100m | 0a(17)0a0aDa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
BEAUREGARD
Hoitomt E.
- Brinch Mme E.
H/6
- 2100m
6a0a5a0a(17)
|
H/6 | 2100m | 6a0a5a0a(17) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
GRACEFUL G.T.
Pedersen Mk.
- Pedersen K.
F/6
- 2100m
6a(17)0a0a0a
|
F/6 | 2100m | 6a(17)0a0a0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
CHASING GOLD
Nygard H.
- Fredriksen Mme L.
H/9
- 2100m
2m0a5a0a0m
|
H/9 | 2100m | 2m0a5a0a0m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
LA PALOMA
Rennesvik E.
- Borgan Mme L.
H/10
- 2100m
3a0a0m3a(17)
|
H/10 | 2100m | 3a0a0m3a(17) |