WOLVEGA
3
WOLVEGA 23/06/2018
11h58
Prix Wolvega Int Yearling Sale 2018
Attelé - 2100m - 3666666 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 10 - 1 - 11 - 5 - 4 - 3
Temps : 2'36''30
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 3666666 FCFA - 11 Partants
Temps : 2'36''30
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | FLEUR STARLAKE (F/7) | Verkaik F. | 2'36''30 | 1'14''40 |
2e | 10 | HERES BEUCKENSWIJK (H/7) | Langeweg Jr. H. | 2'36''40 | 1'14''50 |
3e | 1 | FLEUR SWAGERMAN (F/9) | Bos T. | 2'36''40 | 1'14''50 |
4e | 11 | MONACO ROYAL EVENT (H/6) | De Leeuw J. | 2'36''50 | 1'14''50 |
5e | 5 | GALVANI BOKO (H/6) | Tesselaar D. P. | 2'36''90 | 1'14''70 |
6e | 4 | UMBRA (F/6) | Ebbinge R. | 2'37''30 | 1'14''90 |
7e | 3 | ERNIE DIGGER (H/9) | De Jong J. | 2'39''30 | 1'15''90 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
FLEUR SWAGERMAN
Bos T.
- Frans Van Der Blonk
F/9
- 2100m
1a 3a 2a 3a 4a Da 5a 7a 3a 4a 6a 6a
|
F/9 | 2100m | 1a 3a 2a 3a 4a Da 5a 7a 3a 4a 6a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
FLEUR STARLAKE
Verkaik F.
- De Vlieger Rob T
F/7
- 2100m
2a 2a Da (17) 7a 8a 7a 6a 2a 3a 3a 1a 9a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 2a 2a Da (17) 7a 8a 7a 6a 2a 3a 3a 1a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ERNIE DIGGER
De Jong J.
- Jan T. De Jong
H/9
- 2100m
9a 8a 2a 4a (17) 2a 4a 1a (16) 9a 2a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 9a 8a 2a 4a (17) 2a 4a 1a (16) 9a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
UMBRA
Ebbinge R.
- Westergaard Bo
F/6
- 2100m
1a 2a 6a 1a 2a 5a 2a 3a 1a 4a (17) Da 4a
|
F/6 | 2100m | 1a 2a 6a 1a 2a 5a 2a 3a 1a 4a (17) Da 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
GALVANI BOKO
Tesselaar D. P.
- Untersteiner Peter
H/6
- 2100m
9a 8a 1a 3a 1a 6a (16) 2a 5a 2a (15) 2a 1a 2a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 9a 8a 1a 3a 1a 6a (16) 2a 5a 2a (15) 2a 1a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
DARK WITCH SISU
Schoonhoven S.
- Schoonhoven S.
F/6
- 2100m
5a 7a 3a 3a 1a (17) 5a 1a 1a 10a 2a Da 5a
|
F/6 | 2100m | 5a 7a 3a 3a 1a (17) 5a 1a 1a 10a 2a Da 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
FADAY SCOTT
De Vlieger Robt.
- De Vlieger Rob T
H/9
- 2100m
Da Da 3a 5a Da (17) 0a 12a 6a 1a Da 2a 5a
|
H/9 | 2100m | Da Da 3a 5a Da (17) 0a 12a 6a 1a Da 2a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
EDGAR KIEVITSHOF
Slijfer R.
- Slijfer R.
H/7
- 2100m
9a Da 8a 11a 3a 1a 1a 7a (17) 6a 6a 8a 3a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 9a Da 8a 11a 3a 1a 1a 7a (17) 6a 6a 8a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
DEPOSITO
De Vries L.
- Janssen Mme R.
H/9
- 2100m
6a 5a 3a Da Da 8a 10a (17) 5a 3a 3a 9a 8a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 6a 5a 3a Da Da 8a 10a (17) 5a 3a 3a 9a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
HERES BEUCKENSWIJK
Langeweg Jr. H.
- Hugo Langeweg Jr.
H/7
- 2100m
1a 3a 1a 1a 4a 2a Da 2a (17) 2a 2a 4a 1a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 1a 3a 1a 1a 4a 2a Da 2a (17) 2a 2a 4a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
MONACO ROYAL EVENT
De Leeuw J.
- Bas Crebas
H/6
- 2100m
2a 6a Da (17) Da 1a Da 1a 6a 1a 1a Da 1a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 2a 6a Da (17) Da 1a Da 1a 6a 1a 1a Da 1a |