AVENCHES
3
AVENCHES 20/10/2018
12h36
Prix de Berne
Attelé - 3000m - 5847333 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 3 - 5
Temps : 3'50''88
Disqualifié(s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 3000m - 5847333 FCFA - 11 Partants
Temps : 3'50''88
Disqualifié(s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | DRAGO DE TILOU (H/10) | Bovay M. A. | 3'50''88 | 1'17''00 |
2e | 2 | VICKY CROWN (F/11) | Massonnet E. | 3'51''25 | 1'17''10 |
3e | 1 | BACI LOVE (H/9) | Humbert M. | 3'51''96 | 1'17''30 |
4e | 7 | VIACUS FRAZEEN (H/10) | Haller R. | 3'52''01 | 1'17''30 |
5e | 8 | CHERIE (F/6) | Vignoni J. | 3'52''68 | 1'17''60 |
6e | 3 | VLYPHONI (H/11) | Theureau Mme S. | 3'53''77 | 1'17''90 |
7e | 5 | DARLING FLIGNY (F/8) | Wyss Mlle S. | 3'54''31 | 1'18''10 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
BACI LOVE
Humbert M.
- Humbert M.
H/9
- 3000m
2a Da 7a 1a 4a 2a 1a 2a 2a 5a 4a (17) 4a
|
H/9 | 3000m | 2a Da 7a 1a 4a 2a 1a 2a 2a 5a 4a (17) 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
VICKY CROWN
(E1)
Massonnet E.
- Riesen H.
F/11
- 3000m
3a 1a 10a 4a 6a 9a 5a 3a 1a Da 10a (17) 8a
|
F/11 | 3000m | 3a 1a 10a 4a 6a 9a 5a 3a 1a Da 10a (17) 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
VLYPHONI
Theureau Mme S.
- Felber Mlle P.
H/11
- 3000m
2a 3a 1a 4a (17) 6a 7a 4a 2a 2a 2a 2a 2a
|
H/11 | 3000m | 2a 3a 1a 4a (17) 6a 7a 4a 2a 2a 2a 2a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
VERSEAU KIN
Schulthess Mme G.
- Schulthess-fahrni Mme G.
H/10
- 3000m
Da 4a 5a 8a 7a Da 5a 8a 8a 1a 0a 3a
|
H/10 | 3000m | Da 4a 5a 8a 7a Da 5a 8a 8a 1a 0a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
DARLING FLIGNY
Wyss Mlle S.
- Tintillier A.
F/8
- 3000m
7a 7a 7a 7a 3a 8a 9a 10a 8a 7a 5a 1a
|
F/8 | 3000m | 7a 7a 7a 7a 3a 8a 9a 10a 8a 7a 5a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
TUPELO DES BOIS
Matthey J. B.
- Matthey Jb.
H/11
- 3000m
6a 9a Da 8a 6a 4a 5a 5a 6a Da Da (17) 3a
|
H/11 | 3000m | 6a 9a Da 8a 6a 4a 5a 5a 6a Da Da (17) 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
VIACUS FRAZEEN
Haller R.
- Ferro L.
H/10
- 3000m
Da Da 4a 2a 10a 5a 5a Da 5a Da 11a 2a
|
H/10 | 3000m | Da Da 4a 2a 10a 5a 5a Da 5a Da 11a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
CHERIE
Vignoni J.
- Weber M.
F/6
- 3000m
2a 2a 7a 2a 2a 2a 3a Da Da (17) 1a 1a 1a
|
F/6 | 3000m | 2a 2a 7a 2a 2a 2a 3a Da Da (17) 1a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
CLASSIC CHRONO
Knecht Mme R.
- Gerber-fluhmann Mme T.
H/9
- 3000m
8a Da Da Da 10a 7a 8a 3a 8a 1a (17) 3a 6a
|
H/9 | 3000m | 8a Da Da Da 10a 7a 8a 3a 8a 1a (17) 3a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
CLASSICAL LOVE
(E1)
Monnier Mme S.
- Monnier Mme S.
H/10
- 3000m
Da 4a 7a 4a 8a 12a Da 7a 7a Da 10a (17) 8a
|
H/10 | 3000m | Da 4a 7a 4a 8a 12a Da 7a 7a Da 10a (17) 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
DRAGO DE TILOU
Bovay M. A.
- Bovay M.A.
H/10
- 3000m
- 1'11"9
1a 1a 1a 2a 2a 3a 3a Da 2a 1a 5a 3a
|
H/10 | 3000m | 1'11"9 | 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a 3a 3a Da 2a 1a 5a 3a |