DORTMUND
4
DORTMUND 09/11/2018
18h45
Prix Von Thuringen
Plat - 2500m - 3333333 FCFA - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 7 - 13 - 3 - 1 - 11 - 10
Temps : 2'59''97
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 2500m - 3333333 FCFA - 13 Partants
Temps : 2'59''97
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | KANONIER (H/8) | Silverio J. L. | |
2e | 7 | ART CHARTER (F/7) | Riehl Mme M. | 6 L |
3e | 13 | WELL'S WONDER (H/12) | Lopez M. | 8 L |
4e | 3 | RED DYNAMITE (F/11) | Best A. | 1 L |
5e | 1 | ENDIO (F/9) | Snijders G. | 4 L 1/2 |
6e | 11 | MEDAILLON (H/6) | Vogt Mlle S. | 3 L |
7e | 10 | KEPHEUS (H/15) | 20 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ENDIO
Snijders G.
- Grewe H.
Box: 11 -
F/9
-
59 kg
1p 9p 5p 9p 3p 0p 0p 9p 9p 5p 0p 7p
|
F/9 | 59 kg | 1p 9p 5p 9p 3p 0p 0p 9p 9p 5p 0p 7p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
LINNOVA
Pecheur M.
- Weissmeier Mme R.
Box: 5 -
F/8
-
64 kg
5p 0p 7p 5p 1p 1p 2p 0p 1p 1p 2p (17) 7p
|
F/8 | 64 kg | 5p 0p 7p 5p 1p 1p 2p 0p 1p 1p 2p (17) 7p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
RED DYNAMITE
Best A.
- Gernreich Mme K.
Box: 7 -
F/11
-
58 kg
8p 7p 3p 7p 9p 5p 2p 7p 2p 2p 3p 3p
|
F/11 | 58 kg | 8p 7p 3p 7p 9p 5p 2p 7p 2p 2p 3p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
SNOWDROP
Van Den Troost Mme A.
- Lanslots P.
Box: 8 -
H/8
-
58 kg
4p 0p 1p 1p 0p 0p 3p 5p 5p 7p 0p (17) 0p
|
H/8 | 58 kg | 4p 0p 1p 1p 0p 0p 3p 5p 5p 7p 0p (17) 0p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
INCREDIBLE
Minarik F.
- Dr.A.Bolte
Box: 9 -
H/4
-
56 kg
8p 7p 7p
|
H/4 | 56 kg | 8p 7p 7p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
KANONIER
Silverio J. L.
- Frau P.Sauter
Box: 6 -
H/8
-
56 kg
0p 7p 5p (17) 0p 0p 4p 0p 9p 8p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 0p 7p 5p (17) 0p 0p 4p 0p 9p 8p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ART CHARTER
Riehl Mme M.
- Barsig Mme C.
Box: 2 -
F/7
-
51 kg
0p 8p 5p 0p 6p 9p 2p 5p 2p 3p 6p 4p
|
F/7 | 51 kg | 0p 8p 5p 0p 6p 9p 2p 5p 2p 3p 6p 4p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ELOUISE
Henrique C.
- Heimburger R.
Box: 12 -
F/6
-
54 kg
9p 6p 0p 6p (17) 0p 9p 2p 0p 0p 7p 0p 3p
|
F/6 | 54 kg | 9p 6p 0p 6p (17) 0p 9p 2p 0p 0p 7p 0p 3p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
KANDURO
Mouchova Mlle H.
- J.Korpas
Box: 3 -
H/4
-
54 kg
6p 7p 5p 7p 6p
|
H/4 | 54 kg | 6p 7p 5p 7p 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
KEPHEUS
- Turk M.
Box: 10 -
H/15
-
51 kg
2p 3p 5p 6p 5p 8p 7p 6p 0p 0p (17) 4p 2p
|
H/15 | 51 kg | 2p 3p 5p 6p 5p 8p 7p 6p 0p 0p (17) 4p 2p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
MEDAILLON
Vogt Mlle S.
- W.Schuetz
Box: 13 -
H/6
-
54 kg
3p 0p 6p 5p 0p 0p 1p 4p 1p 2p 7p 1p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 3p 0p 6p 5p 0p 0p 1p 4p 1p 2p 7p 1p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
SEA THE BLUE
Hellyn S.
- Bodenhagen Mme A.
Box: 4 -
H/6
-
54.5 kg
0p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 3p (17) 9p 4p 0p 0p
|
H/6 | 54.5 kg | 0p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 3p (17) 9p 4p 0p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
WELL'S WONDER
Lopez M.
- Storp Mme E.
Box: 1 -
H/12
-
54 kg
7p 8p 7p 7p 7p 8p (17) 8p 6p 3p 6p 3p 2p
|
H/12 | 54 kg | 7p 8p 7p 7p 7p 8p (17) 8p 6p 3p 6p 3p 2p | 1 |