HALMSTAD
8
HALMSTAD 17/03/2019
17h10
Prix Ringostarr Treb Loppet
Attelé - 2640m - 2220000 FCFA - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 9 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 4
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 6 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2640m - 2220000 FCFA - 9 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 6 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | CEXTER BOB (H/7) | Nygren Pat. |
2e | 3 | ELWAY AM (H/5) | Eklundh And. |
3e | 7 | HENNESY BOKO (H/8) | Lugauer Con. |
4e | 2 | FOUR STRONG WINDS (H/9) | Uhrberg Tho. |
5e | 4 | DUAL IGNITORS (H/12) | Untersteiner Pet. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
VALTER L.P.C.
Helm Sim.
- Oscarsson Jim
H/7
- 2640m
- 27 954 F CFA
0a 1a 1a (18) 3a 0m 8a 3m 5a Da 7a 6a 0a
|
H/7 | 2640m | 27 954 F CFA | 0a 1a 1a (18) 3a 0m 8a 3m 5a Da 7a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
FOUR STRONG WINDS
Uhrberg Tho.
- Uhrberg Thomas
H/9
- 2640m
- 32 369 F CFA
3a 9m 2m (18) 3a 5a 4a 9a 6a 4a 0a 4a 9a
|
H/9 | 2640m | 32 369 F CFA | 3a 9m 2m (18) 3a 5a 4a 9a 6a 4a 0a 4a 9a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ELWAY AM
Eklundh And.
- Eklundh Andre
H/5
- 2640m
- 34 605 F CFA
1a Da 2a 8a (18) 7a 6a Da 1a 1a 0a 6a 5a
|
H/5 | 2640m | 34 605 F CFA | 1a Da 2a 8a (18) 7a 6a Da 1a 1a 0a 6a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
DUAL IGNITORS
Untersteiner Pet.
- Andersson Anette
H/12
- 2640m
- 18 331 F CFA
(18) Da 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da
|
H/12 | 2640m | 18 331 F CFA | (18) Da 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BESTITVA
Pilenberg Mik.
- Mansson Christian
H/8
- 2640m
- 21 598 F CFA
8m 7a 8m (18) 2m 4a 7m 3m 9m 0a 5m (17) 7m 7m
|
H/8 | 2640m | 21 598 F CFA | 8m 7a 8m (18) 2m 4a 7m 3m 9m 0a 5m (17) 7m 7m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
USAIN CUP
Lahdekorpi Mme H.
- Stausholm Elsebeth
H/8
- 2640m
- 37 294 F CFA
Da (18) 4a 6a 1a 2a 1a 5a 1a 5a 4a 3a 1a
|
H/8 | 2640m | 37 294 F CFA | Da (18) 4a 6a 1a 2a 1a 5a 1a 5a 4a 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
HENNESY BOKO
Lugauer Con.
- Lovgren Joakim
H/8
- 2640m
- 26 926 F CFA
3a 1a 1a (18) 1a 1a Da 1a 7a 1a Da (17) 4a 1a
|
H/8 | 2640m | 26 926 F CFA | 3a 1a 1a (18) 1a 1a Da 1a 7a 1a Da (17) 4a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
MR MAGNIFIQUE
Untersteiner Joh.
- Untersteiner Johan
H/7
- 2640m
- 32 040 F CFA
Da 3a (18) 6a 1a Da 1a 2a 2a 2a 4a 3a 5a
|
H/7 | 2640m | 32 040 F CFA | Da 3a (18) 6a 1a Da 1a 2a 2a 2a 4a 3a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
CEXTER BOB
Nygren Pat.
- Henriksson Per-emil
H/7
- 2640m
- 24 276 F CFA
8a 8a 3a Da (18) 8a 4a Da 8m 7a Dm 0a 6a
|
H/7 | 2640m | 24 276 F CFA | 8a 8a 3a Da (18) 8a 4a Da 8m 7a Dm 0a 6a |