BODEN
6
BODEN 22/03/2019
20h14
Prix Stolopp Loop 6
Attelé - 2140m - 1902666 FCFA - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 12 - 2 - 10 - 15 - 13 - 14
Non-partant (s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 1902666 FCFA - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | LUPIN HALERYD (F/6) | Dunder Rob. |
2e | 12 | GLOBAL TAIL (F/7) | Ohlsson Ulf |
3e | 2 | BOULDER PEARL (F/5) | Pakkanen Tuo. |
4e | 10 | MELLBY FAKE (F/5) | Nilsson Rog. |
5e | 15 | SEFINA (F/5) | Olofsson Mme H. |
6e | 13 | GLACE AU FOUR (F/12) | Soderholm Kri. |
7e | 14 | M.T.MISS MOLLY (F/5) | Alapekkala Kar. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
MINDYOURTIME W.F.
Eriksson Mme S.
- Hassgren Jenny
F/4
- 2140m
- 7 897 F CFA
(18) 1a 3a 8a 3a 0a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 7 897 F CFA | (18) 1a 3a 8a 3a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
BOULDER PEARL
Pakkanen Tuo.
- Oinonen Jani
F/5
- 2140m
- 5 407 F CFA
2a (18) 6a 1a 2a Da
|
F/5 | 2140m | 5 407 F CFA | 2a (18) 6a 1a 2a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
LINNEAS SKYRACER
Engfors Mme J.
- Olofsson Hanna
F/5
- 2140m
- 5 955 F CFA
0a 2a (18) 2a 2a 5a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 5 955 F CFA | 0a 2a (18) 2a 2a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
DUE PASSI
Eriksson Lei.
- Olofsson Hanna
F/6
- 2140m
- 8 011 F CFA
6a 8a 0a 0a (18) 2a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 8 011 F CFA | 6a 8a 0a 0a (18) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
LUPIN HALERYD
Dunder Rob.
- Dunder Robert
F/6
- 2140m
- 8 515 F CFA
3a 1a 1a 1a (18) Qa
|
F/6 | 2140m | 8 515 F CFA | 3a 1a 1a 1a (18) Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
MIA SANNA
(NP)
Lindqvist O. A.
- Bucht Mats
F/5
- 2160m
- 19 476 F CFA
2a 6a 6a (18) 5a 0a
|
F/5 | 2160m | 19 476 F CFA | 2a 6a 6a (18) 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ESTELLE CROWN
Sarkiniva Jor.
- Kalander Eva
F/8
- 2160m
- 11 693 F CFA
3a 0a 5a 0a 1a
|
F/8 | 2160m | 11 693 F CFA | 3a 0a 5a 0a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
GLORIA LEEJS
Forss Mik.
- Olofsson Hanna
F/7
- 2160m
- 13 116 F CFA
4a 0a 4a 6a 7a
|
F/7 | 2160m | 13 116 F CFA | 4a 0a 4a 6a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
EUPHORIA W.F.
Eriksson Jen.
- Wiksten Madelene
F/6
- 2160m
- 9 628 F CFA
0a 3a (18) 0a 0a 0a
|
F/6 | 2160m | 9 628 F CFA | 0a 3a (18) 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
MELLBY FAKE
Nilsson Rog.
- Nilsson Roger
F/5
- 2160m
- 20 589 F CFA
(18) 0a 4a 3a 1a 1a
|
F/5 | 2160m | 20 589 F CFA | (18) 0a 4a 3a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
CELESTE BRODDA
Mikkonen Jam.
- Mansson Christian
F/7
- 2160m
- 16 755 F CFA
0a 1a 2a 4a (18) 0a
|
F/7 | 2160m | 16 755 F CFA | 0a 1a 2a 4a (18) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
GLOBAL TAIL
Ohlsson Ulf
- Salmela Petri
F/7
- 2160m
- 19 424 F CFA
1a 4a Da 3a 3a
|
F/7 | 2160m | 19 424 F CFA | 1a 4a Da 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
GLACE AU FOUR
Soderholm Kri.
- Lars Marklund
F/12
- 2160m
- 1'13"5 - 12 844 F CFA
1a 5a 0a 2a (18) 0a
|
F/12 | 2160m |
1'13"5 12 844 F CFA |
1a 5a 0a 2a (18) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
M.T.MISS MOLLY
Alapekkala Kar.
- Alapekkala Kari
F/5
- 2160m
- 8 778 F CFA
3a 1a Da 5a 4a
|
F/5 | 2160m | 8 778 F CFA | 3a 1a Da 5a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
SEFINA
Olofsson Mme H.
- Olofsson Hanna
F/5
- 2160m
- 20 485 F CFA
7a 1a 4a 4a (18) 5a
|
F/5 | 2160m | 20 485 F CFA | 7a 1a 4a 4a (18) 5a |