OSTERSUND
3
OSTERSUND 27/03/2019
13h02
Lopp 3
Attelé - 2140m - 1585333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 14
Non-partant (s) : 9 - 10
Disqualifié(s) : 7
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 1585333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 9 - 10
Disqualifié(s) : 7
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | ZITOR (M/7) | Gabrielsson Mme Emm. |
2e | 6 | HUSNAS ELVING (H/12) | Nilsson Mme Ame. |
3e | 3 | JARVSO IRENE (F/6) | Skoglund Rik. N. |
4e | 5 | THESS PRINSEN (H/12) | Ohlsson Ulf |
5e | 1 | SINDOR X. (H/9) | Westberg Fra. |
6e | 8 | JARVSO JANSING (H/13) | Bjork Mme Jen. |
7e | 14 | FYLKING (M/10) | Blekkan Jom. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
SINDOR X.
Westberg Fra.
- Malen Oystein
H/9
- 2140m
- 43 746 F CFA
(18) 1a (15) 0a (14) 5a 3a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 43 746 F CFA | (18) 1a (15) 0a (14) 5a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
NORRLANDS SCOTT
Ericsson Lar. A.
- Ericsson Lars-ake
M/11
- 2140m
- 1'23"0 - 43 349 F CFA
1a 6a 3a 2a (18) 1a 1a 4a 2a 5a 2a 5a 3a
|
M/11 | 2140m |
1'23"0 43 349 F CFA |
1a 6a 3a 2a (18) 1a 1a 4a 2a 5a 2a 5a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
JARVSO IRENE
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Holm Caroline
F/6
- 2140m
- 35 988 F CFA
1a (18) 8a 5a 2a 3a 6a 9a 0a 5a 3a 9a 4a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 35 988 F CFA | 1a (18) 8a 5a 2a 3a 6a 9a 0a 5a 3a 9a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ZITOR
Gabrielsson Mme Emm.
- Gabrielsson Gunnar
M/7
- 2140m
- 35 903 F CFA
9a 2a 1a 3a (18) 4a 3a 1a 0a 5a 4a 0a 6a
|
M/7 | 2140m | 35 903 F CFA | 9a 2a 1a 3a (18) 4a 3a 1a 0a 5a 4a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
THESS PRINSEN
Ohlsson Ulf
- Kristmansson Peter
H/12
- 2140m
- 37 870 F CFA
4a 8a 5a 9a (18) 0a 4a 1a 3a 8a 0a 1a 4a
|
H/12 | 2140m | 37 870 F CFA | 4a 8a 5a 9a (18) 0a 4a 1a 3a 8a 0a 1a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
HUSNAS ELVING
Nilsson Mme Ame.
- Norman Hakan
H/12
- 2140m
- 1'24"2 - 39 724 F CFA
9a 7a (18) Da 2a 1a 3a 4a 2a 6a 0a 4a 5a
|
H/12 | 2140m |
1'24"2 39 724 F CFA |
9a 7a (18) Da 2a 1a 3a 4a 2a 6a 0a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
K.A.PRIOL
Larsson Car. I.
- Larsson Carl-ivar
H/11
- 2160m
- 75 464 F CFA
6a (18) 4a 1a 5a 9a 1a 1a 2a 5a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/11 | 2160m | 75 464 F CFA | 6a (18) 4a 1a 5a 9a 1a 1a 2a 5a 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
JARVSO JANSING
Bjork Mme Jen.
- Bjork Jenny
H/13
- 2160m
- 47 601 F CFA
(18) 5a 1a 8a 3a 3a 6a 5a 4a 3a 5a 1a 6a
|
H/13 | 2160m | 47 601 F CFA | (18) 5a 1a 8a 3a 3a 6a 5a 4a 3a 5a 1a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
TALLS ODIN
(NP)
Hansen Bra.
- Hansen Brage
H/12
- 2160m
- 67 621 F CFA
5a 7a 5a (18) 3a Dm 2a 6a 7a Da 2a 4a 5a
|
H/12 | 2160m | 67 621 F CFA | 5a 7a 5a (18) 3a Dm 2a 6a 7a Da 2a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
LATINO
(NP)
Lindstrom Per A.
- Lindstrom Per-arne
M/13
- 2160m
- 59 181 F CFA
9a (18) 0a 8a 0a 1a 1a 1a 1a 3a 1a 8a 5a
|
M/13 | 2160m | 59 181 F CFA | 9a (18) 0a 8a 0a 1a 1a 1a 1a 3a 1a 8a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ENG STEGG
Linderoth Per.
- Sten Diana
H/12
- 2160m
- 70 708 F CFA
8a 6a 6a 4a 7a (18) 6a 5a 2a 8a 8a Dm Da
|
H/12 | 2160m | 70 708 F CFA | 8a 6a 6a 4a 7a (18) 6a 5a 2a 8a 8a Dm Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
TAGA KONGEN
Torstemo Nic.
- Jan-Olov Åberg
H/10
- 2160m
- 1'24"4 - 49 895 F CFA
0a 7a Da (18) Dm 3a 2a 5a 4a 6a 7a 9a Da
|
H/10 | 2160m |
1'24"4 49 895 F CFA |
0a 7a Da (18) Dm 3a 2a 5a 4a 6a 7a 9a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
HONGSLO GUTTEN
Melby Ing.
- Kvale Harald
M/11
- 2160m
- 55 411 F CFA
(18) 8a (17) 7a 6m 4a 3a (16) 2a 0a 0a 1a 0a 1a 1a
|
M/11 | 2160m | 55 411 F CFA | (18) 8a (17) 7a 6m 4a 3a (16) 2a 0a 0a 1a 0a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
FYLKING
Blekkan Jom.
- Backman Kin
M/10
- 2160m
- 58 625 F CFA
(18) 2a 7a 0a 8a Da 3a 2a 4a 6a 0a (17) 6a Da
|
M/10 | 2160m | 58 625 F CFA | (18) 2a 7a 0a 8a Da 3a 2a 4a 6a 0a (17) 6a Da |