ROMME
5
ROMME 29/03/2019
19h52
Prix Atg-Ombudens Lopp
Attelé - 2140m - 1902666 FCFA - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 12 - 10 - 1 / 4 - 6 - 9
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 1902666 FCFA - 14 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | BERBERIS (H/6) | Aikio Pas. |
2e | 12 | BIJOUX DE FER (H/7) | Kylin-blom Osk. |
3e | 10 | PRIMUS ALL OVER (H/5) | Pettersson Tom. |
4e | 1 | REMEMBER SID (H/4) | Eriksson Ulf |
4e | 4 | ARUBA BABE (F/9) | Hogberg Han. |
6e | 6 | BEAR MY DREAM (H/7) | Lyck Vik. |
7e | 9 | B.B.S.CANESSA (F/11) | Bjork Mme Jen. A. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
REMEMBER SID
Eriksson Ulf
- Frick Kajsa
H/4
- 2140m
- 2 997 F CFA
6a 1a 5a 8a (18) 9a
|
H/4 | 2140m | 2 997 F CFA | 6a 1a 5a 8a (18) 9a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
BERBERIS
Aikio Pas.
- Halberg Jan
H/6
- 2140m
- 2 426 F CFA
1a Da
|
H/6 | 2140m | 2 426 F CFA | 1a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
BREAK THE RULES
Wallberg Hak.
- Eklundh Andre
F/6
- 2140m
- 3 215 F CFA
8a 6a 6a 3a (18) 4a 6a 5a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 3 215 F CFA | 8a 6a 6a 3a (18) 4a 6a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ARUBA BABE
Hogberg Han.
- Hogberg Hans
F/9
- 2160m
- 1'14"3 - 8 648 F CFA
0a (18) 0a 0a 6a 4a 0a 1a 7a 3a 8a 3a 3a
|
F/9 | 2160m |
1'14"3 8 648 F CFA |
0a (18) 0a 0a 6a 4a 0a 1a 7a 3a 8a 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
CHEESE ACTION L.W.
Andersen Tro.
- Wallin Lena
H/7
- 2160m
- 8 991 F CFA
9a 1a 3a 2a 5a 1a (18) 5a 5a 7a
|
H/7 | 2160m | 8 991 F CFA | 9a 1a 3a 2a 5a 1a (18) 5a 5a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
BEAR MY DREAM
Lyck Vik.
- Sundberg Veronica
H/7
- 2160m
- 7 668 F CFA
Da 4a 7a 7a 2a 6a 4a (18) 1a Da Da 5a 9a
|
H/7 | 2160m | 7 668 F CFA | Da 4a 7a 7a 2a 6a 4a (18) 1a Da Da 5a 9a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
BEAR JOKE
Nordlund Per
- Lundmark Ingvar
F/10
- 2160m
- 4 538 F CFA
5a 0a (18) 0a 7a 5a 5a Da Da (17) Da 0a 0a 4a
|
F/10 | 2160m | 4 538 F CFA | 5a 0a (18) 0a 7a 5a 5a Da Da (17) Da 0a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
R.H.GARANTI
Widell Kaj
- Remneby Mats
H/8
- 2160m
- 6 622 F CFA
(18) 8a 7a 4a 2a 4a 3a 6a 0a 0a 8a 8a Da
|
H/8 | 2160m | 6 622 F CFA | (18) 8a 7a 4a 2a 4a 3a 6a 0a 0a 8a 8a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
B.B.S.CANESSA
Bjork Mme Jen. A.
- Claes Eskilsson
F/11
- 2160m
- 1'14"4 - 4 091 F CFA
7a 5a 4a 7a (18) 9a 8a 7a 4a 5a (17) 0a 2a 2a
|
F/11 | 2160m |
1'14"4 4 091 F CFA |
7a 5a 4a 7a (18) 9a 8a 7a 4a 5a (17) 0a 2a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
PRIMUS ALL OVER
Pettersson Tom.
- Lillieborg Magnus
H/5
- 2160m
- 9 819 F CFA
6a 5a 1a (18) 7a 1a 7a 3a 7a Da
|
H/5 | 2160m | 9 819 F CFA | 6a 5a 1a (18) 7a 1a 7a 3a 7a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
BIG STREAMLINE
Andersson Osk. J.
- Halvarsson Ann
H/6
- 2160m
- 5 413 F CFA
5a (18) 3a 6a Da 0a 0a 9a 3a 5a 9a 0a (17) 0a
|
H/6 | 2160m | 5 413 F CFA | 5a (18) 3a 6a Da 0a 0a 9a 3a 5a 9a 0a (17) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
BIJOUX DE FER
Kylin-blom Osk.
- Sjolander Kim
H/7
- 2160m
- 8 686 F CFA
3a 9a 1a 1a (18) Da 7a 2a 4a Da Da 1a (17) 6a
|
H/7 | 2160m | 8 686 F CFA | 3a 9a 1a 1a (18) Da 7a 2a 4a Da Da 1a (17) 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
CASHMIR LOVE
Pollanen Rau.
- Pollanen Rauno
H/7
- 2160m
- 9 448 F CFA
(18) Da Da Da 8a 0a 0a 6a 8a 2a 4a 1a (17) 8a
|
H/7 | 2160m | 9 448 F CFA | (18) Da Da Da 8a 0a 0a 6a 8a 2a 4a 1a (17) 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
MOONDANCE
Makinen Cay
- Cay Mäkinen
H/10
- 2160m
- 1'14"6 - 9 885 F CFA
7a 6a 7a 2a (18) 5a 4a 2a 2a 6a 4a 6a 3a
|
H/10 | 2160m |
1'14"6 9 885 F CFA |
7a 6a 7a 2a (18) 5a 4a 2a 2a 6a 4a 6a 3a |