BOLLNAS
7
BOLLNAS 26/04/2019
20h36
Prix Dubbelcupen, Forsok 7 I Meeting 2
Attelé - 2140m - 3198666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 10 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 2
Disqualifié(s) : 3
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 3198666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 3
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | JARVSOJERKA (F/9) | Djuse Mag. A. |
2e | 10 | BACKLOS TAMLIN (H/6) | Kylin-blom Wik. |
3e | 5 | HOSTBO SUNE (H/11) | Aberg Jan O. |
4e | 1 | LACKRA LENNART (H/7) | Johansson Mme Mad. |
5e | 9 | SVARTING A.C. (H/10) | Djuse Mar. P. |
6e | 2 | MANREMUS (H/10) | Melander Gun. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
LACKRA LENNART
Johansson Mme Mad.
- Wilhelmsson Robert
H/7
- 2140m
- 11 122 F CFA
8a 5a 1a Da 1a 2a 6a (18) 5a Da Da 9a 1a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 11 122 F CFA | 8a 5a 1a Da 1a 2a 6a (18) 5a Da Da 9a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
MANREMUS
Melander Gun.
- Joakim Reiser
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'21"3 - 18 675 F CFA
4a (18) 5a 1a 0a 3a 3a 7a 3a 1a 5a 1a Da
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'21"3 18 675 F CFA |
4a (18) 5a 1a 0a 3a 3a 7a 3a 1a 5a 1a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
KUT MELVIN
Karlsson Lar. E.
- Lars-Erik Karlsson
M/11
- 2140m
- 1'28"0 - 16 429 F CFA
9a (18) Da 8a 2a 7a Da 9a Da 5a Da 5a 9a
|
M/11 | 2140m |
1'28"0 16 429 F CFA |
9a (18) Da 8a 2a 7a Da 9a Da 5a Da 5a 9a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
TORPA PAL
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Luttunen Janita
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'24"4 - 18 622 F CFA
5a (18) 8a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a Da (17) 2a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'24"4 18 622 F CFA |
5a (18) 8a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a Da (17) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
HOSTBO SUNE
Aberg Jan O.
- Aberg Jan-olov
H/11
- 2140m
- 1'24"9 - 14 923 F CFA
0a (18) 0a 3a 6a 7a 2a 2a 2a 6a 5a (17) 1a 5a
|
H/11 | 2140m |
1'24"9 14 923 F CFA |
0a (18) 0a 3a 6a 7a 2a 2a 2a 6a 5a (17) 1a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ZULU LYNET
Persson Jan. O.
- Persson Jan-olov
H/7
- 2140m
- 14 978 F CFA
0a 2a 5a 1a 2a 8a (18) 6a 9a (17) 2a 0a 1a 3a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 14 978 F CFA | 0a 2a 5a 1a 2a 8a (18) 6a 9a (17) 2a 0a 1a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
JARVSOJERKA
Djuse Mag. A.
- Bjork Jenny
F/9
- 2140m
- 19 257 F CFA
9a (18) 6a 1a 9a 7a 5a 2a 9a 0a 6a 2a (17) 3a
|
F/9 | 2140m | 19 257 F CFA | 9a (18) 6a 1a 9a 7a 5a 2a 9a 0a 6a 2a (17) 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
KLACK NOVA
Andersson Osk. J.
- Joakim Reiser
F/10
- 2140m
- 1'24"5 - 16 372 F CFA
2a 7a (18) 3a 3a 4a 4a 9a 6a Da 5a 5a 0a
|
F/10 | 2140m |
1'24"5 16 372 F CFA |
2a 7a (18) 3a 3a 4a 4a 9a 6a Da 5a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
SVARTING A.C.
Djuse Mar. P.
- Mikael Lundgren
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'24"2 - 19 337 F CFA
5a 2a 2a 1a 2a (18) 2a 5a 2a 4a 9a 0a 4a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'24"2 19 337 F CFA |
5a 2a 2a 1a 2a (18) 2a 5a 2a 4a 9a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BACKLOS TAMLIN
Kylin-blom Wik.
- Reden Daniel
H/6
- 2140m
- 17 514 F CFA
0a 1a (18) 4a 5a 3a Da Da 1a 1a 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 17 514 F CFA | 0a 1a (18) 4a 5a 3a Da Da 1a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
TEKNODIVA
Jonsson Jim.
- Jonsson Alf
F/5
- 2140m
- 14 531 F CFA
4a 6a 2a 9a 3a 3a (18) 2a 2a 4a 6a 6a 1a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 14 531 F CFA | 4a 6a 2a 9a 3a 3a (18) 2a 2a 4a 6a 6a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
SMEDS BORKEN
Pettersson Tom.
- Talus Elizabeth
H/11
- 2140m
- 18 330 F CFA
6a 5a 3a 4a 6a (18) 0a 2a 0a (17) 0a 5a (16) 0a 4a
|
H/11 | 2140m | 18 330 F CFA | 6a 5a 3a 4a 6a (18) 0a 2a 0a (17) 0a 5a (16) 0a 4a |