VIENNE
7
VIENNE 19/05/2019
14h10
Preis Der Viertel Zwei
Attelé - 1600m - 13333333 FCFA - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 10
Non-partant (s) : 9 - 11
Temps : 2'01''07
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1600m - 13333333 FCFA - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 9 - 11
Temps : 2'01''07
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | BLACK STAR (H/7) | Sparber J. | 2'01''07 | 1'15''70 |
2e | 7 | GARSTON VENUS (M/3) | Lichtenworther J. | 2'02''00 | 1'16''30 |
3e | 2 | POWER VITAL (H/8) | Mayr G. | 2'02''03 | 1'16''30 |
4e | 3 | CATCH ME IF YOU CAN (M/7) | Konlechner F. | 2'03''03 | 1'16''90 |
5e | 8 | EMILI MS (F/7) | Simic M. | 2'03''04 | 1'16''90 |
6e | 5 | DIAMANT VENUS (H/7) | Kubes E. | 2'04''08 | 1'17''60 |
7e | 10 | BLUE SOLITAIRE (F/7) | Brandstatter H. J. | 2'04''09 | 1'17''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ATALANTA
(E1)
Fischer C.
- Wolfgang Ruth
F/8
- 1600m
- 1'14"4
4a (18) Da 3a
|
F/8 | 1600m | 1'14"4 | 4a (18) Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
POWER VITAL
Mayr G.
- Mayr G.
H/8
- 1600m
- 1'13"7
1a (18) 3a 4a 3a 3a
|
H/8 | 1600m | 1'13"7 | 1a (18) 3a 4a 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
CATCH ME IF YOU CAN
Konlechner F.
- Franz Konlechner
M/7
- 1600m
- 1'14"2
1a (18) 5a 5a 9a 2a
|
M/7 | 1600m | 1'14"2 | 1a (18) 5a 5a 9a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BLACK STAR
Sparber J.
- Mario J.W. Van Dooyeweerd
H/7
- 1600m
- 1'13"3
1a (18) 4a 4a
|
H/7 | 1600m | 1'13"3 | 1a (18) 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
DIAMANT VENUS
Kubes E.
- Wolfgang Ruth
H/7
- 1600m
- 1'12"8
2a
|
H/7 | 1600m | 1'12"8 | 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
TOP SECRET J
(E1)
Svoboda J.
- Skladan D.
H/7
- 1600m
- 1'16"2
2a (18) 3a 2a 7a
|
H/7 | 1600m | 1'16"2 | 2a (18) 3a 2a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
GARSTON VENUS
Lichtenworther J.
- Lichtenworther J.
M/3
- 1600m
3a 3a
|
M/3 | 1600m | 3a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
EMILI MS
Simic M.
- Karl Höbart
F/7
- 1600m
Da 7a (18) 2a 2a
|
F/7 | 1600m | Da 7a (18) 2a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
VALENTINA O
(NP)
Buijs J.
- Johan Buijs
F/5
- 1600m
7a 4a
|
F/5 | 1600m | 7a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BLUE SOLITAIRE
Brandstatter H. J.
- Peter Schwarzlmüller
F/7
- 1600m
6a Da
|
F/7 | 1600m | 6a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
LUGGI VENUS
(NP)
Hobart K.
- Karl Höbart
H/5
- 1600m
Da
|
H/5 | 1600m | Da |