RATTVIK
8
RATTVIK 21/05/2019
14h46
Prix Lopp 8
Attelé - 2140m - 3227333 FCFA - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 6 - 10
Non-partant (s) : 8
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 5
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 3227333 FCFA - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 8
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 5
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | GARDSJO MYNTA (F/6) | Skoglund Rik. N. |
2e | 3 | BRIODIN (H/10) | Osterberg Mme S. |
3e | 9 | WILLMIN (H/11) | Pettersson Tom. |
4e | 7 | LYSJO DIVA (F/4) | Larsson Mme Kri. |
5e | 6 | GREVENS LIAM (H/11) | Jansson Tor. |
6e | 10 | BURANGENS PETTER (H/12) | Widell Kaj |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ULLIS
Frick Kaj.
- Tybeck Lars
F/9
- 2140m
- 5 560 F CFA
0a 0a 0a 8a Da
|
F/9 | 2140m | 5 560 F CFA | 0a 0a 0a 8a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
TROLLKUNGEN
Eskilsson Cla.
- Berggren Lars-ake
H/13
- 2140m
- 5 065 F CFA
Da Da 6a 6a 0a
|
H/13 | 2140m | 5 065 F CFA | Da Da 6a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
BRIODIN
Osterberg Mme S.
- Osterberg Susanne
H/10
- 2160m
- 6 953 F CFA
3a 5a 3a (18) 4a 6a
|
H/10 | 2160m | 6 953 F CFA | 3a 5a 3a (18) 4a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GARDSJO MYNTA
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Andersson Roger
F/6
- 2160m
- 6 429 F CFA
Da 0a 3a 2a (18) 8a
|
F/6 | 2160m | 6 429 F CFA | Da 0a 3a 2a (18) 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BASAR TABAC
Alsen Oll.
- Alsen Olle
H/9
- 2160m
- 7 289 F CFA
6a 1a (18) 2a 1a Qa
|
H/9 | 2160m | 7 289 F CFA | 6a 1a (18) 2a 1a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GREVENS LIAM
Jansson Tor.
- Holm Dick
H/11
- 2160m
- 8 948 F CFA
Da 0a (18) 0a Da 5a
|
H/11 | 2160m | 8 948 F CFA | Da 0a (18) 0a Da 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
LYSJO DIVA
Larsson Mme Kri.
- Larsson Kristina
F/4
- 2160m
- 7 962 F CFA
4a 5a 6a (18) 3a 0a
|
F/4 | 2160m | 7 962 F CFA | 4a 5a 6a (18) 3a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ENGSBRO KVICKEN
(NP)
Aberg Jan O.
- Mats Kvick
H/10
- 2160m
- 1'28"6 - 7 738 F CFA
0a Da 2a (18) 0a 1a
|
H/10 | 2160m |
1'28"6 7 738 F CFA |
0a Da 2a (18) 0a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
WILLMIN
Pettersson Tom.
- Andersson Anna
H/11
- 2160m
- 1'27"6 - 7 523 F CFA
2a 2a 0a (18) 1a 2a
|
H/11 | 2160m |
1'27"6 7 523 F CFA |
2a 2a 0a (18) 1a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BURANGENS PETTER
Widell Kaj
- Jonny Jansson
H/12
- 2160m
- 1'28"8 - 6 682 F CFA
2a 5a Da 6a Da
|
H/12 | 2160m |
1'28"8 6 682 F CFA |
2a 5a Da 6a Da |