AMAL
1
AMAL 26/06/2019
18h30
Prix Case-Ih
Attelé - 2080m - 3830666 FCFA - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 3 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 6
Non-partant (s) : 5
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2080m - 3830666 FCFA - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | GLOBAL VISION (F/4) | Jakobsson Mag. |
2e | 3 | PROSECCO (H/7) | Soderkvist Ste. |
3e | 10 | MILOS GANADOR (H/7) | Svanstedt Ric. |
4e | 9 | LEONARDO (H/11) | Untersteiner Pet. |
5e | 2 | SISTER OF MERCY (F/11) | Skjolas Mme Sin. |
6e | 8 | GOLDENBOY DE CHENU (H/8) | Goop Bjo. |
7e | 6 | SAPFO S.I.R. (F/6) | Jepson Car. J. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
GLOBAL VISION
Jakobsson Mag.
- Jakobsson Magnus
F/4
- 2080m
- 2 358 F CFA
2a 2a (18) Qa
|
F/4 | 2080m | 2 358 F CFA | 2a 2a (18) Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
SISTER OF MERCY
Skjolas Mme Sin.
- David Nylander
F/11
- 2080m
- 1'12"0 - 1 194 F CFA
4a 3a 6a 5a Qa
|
F/11 | 2080m |
1'12"0 1 194 F CFA |
4a 3a 6a 5a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
PROSECCO
Soderkvist Ste.
- Balder Carina
H/7
- 2080m
- 1'12"4
Qa
|
H/7 | 2080m | 1'12"4 | Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BONFIRE U.N.G.
Widell Kaj
- Ruusunen Hannele
H/7
- 2080m
- 471 F CFA
4a Qa (18) (17) Qa (16) Qa
|
H/7 | 2080m | 471 F CFA | 4a Qa (18) (17) Qa (16) Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
CARLOS ANGEL
(NP)
Andersson Mik.
- Karlsson Sofie
F/4
- 2080m
- 462 F CFA
7a (18) 0a 7a Qa
|
F/4 | 2080m | 462 F CFA | 7a (18) 0a 7a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
SAPFO S.I.R.
Jepson Car. J.
- Rejno Sven
F/6
- 2080m
- 2 235 F CFA
5a 3a 3a 0a (18) 8a
|
F/6 | 2080m | 2 235 F CFA | 5a 3a 3a 0a (18) 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
BEARICECREAM
Svanstedt And.
- Elfstrand Mimmi
F/7
- 2080m
- 1 537 F CFA
2a Da Da 4a Qa
|
F/7 | 2080m | 1 537 F CFA | 2a Da Da 4a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
GOLDENBOY DE CHENU
Goop Bjo.
- Haret Y.
H/8
- 2080m
- 1'14"3 - 2 358 F CFA
1a Qa
|
H/8 | 2080m |
1'14"3 2 358 F CFA |
1a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
LEONARDO
Untersteiner Pet.
- Carina Balder
H/11
- 2080m
- 1'17"9 - 283 F CFA
6a 0a 0a Qa
|
H/11 | 2080m |
1'17"9 283 F CFA |
6a 0a 0a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
MILOS GANADOR
Svanstedt Ric.
- Elfstrand Mimmi
H/7
- 2080m
- 1'12"0 - 1 650 F CFA
4a 2a Qa
|
H/7 | 2080m |
1'12"0 1 650 F CFA |
4a 2a Qa |