BJERKE
1
BJERKE 22/07/2019
12h10
Prix Aubrion du Gers
Attelé - 2100m - 2466666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 12 - 9 - 1 - 11 - 10 - 5
Temps : 2'37''40
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 2466666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 2'37''40
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | LARRY JOE (H/8) | Kolle Lar. A. | 2'37''40 | 1'15''00 |
2e | 12 | STRONG CASE (H/9) | Wolden A. L. | 2'37''50 | 1'15''00 |
3e | 9 | WELL MADE (H/8) | Tengsareid Asb. | 2'37''60 | 1'15''00 |
4e | 1 | KEY TO HAPPEN (M/9) | Midtfjeld Per. O. | 2'37''80 | 1'15''10 |
5e | 11 | PIQUE (H/9) | Antonsen Gor. | 2'38''30 | 1'15''40 |
6e | 10 | GOLDSTRIKE B.G. (M/12) | Austevoll Gun. | 2'39''00 | 1'15''70 |
7e | 5 | VIKING IVI (H/10) | Hansen Joa. | 2'39''60 | 1'16''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
KEY TO HAPPEN
Midtfjeld Per. O.
- Helena Nora Larsen
M/9
- 2100m
- 1'12"3 - 11 804 F CFA
3a 6a 1a 1a 6a
|
M/9 | 2100m |
1'12"3 11 804 F CFA |
3a 6a 1a 1a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
LOUIS D'ESTINO
Andersen And.
- Stordal Tor A.
H/9
- 2100m
- 9 947 F CFA
Da 0a Da 0a 3a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 9 947 F CFA | Da 0a Da 0a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
CARTE CACHET
Ostre Ole J.
- Vinjor Linda
F/5
- 2100m
- 9 187 F CFA
3a 0a 3a 0a 6a
|
F/5 | 2100m | 9 187 F CFA | 3a 0a 3a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BORN DREAMER
Dalen Dag S.
- Larsen Bjorn
F/6
- 2100m
- 10 912 F CFA
0a 5a 0a (18) 5a 3a
|
F/6 | 2100m | 10 912 F CFA | 0a 5a 0a (18) 5a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
VIKING IVI
Hansen Joa.
- Jan Løvvold
H/10
- 2100m
- 1'13"0 - 13 864 F CFA
6a 6a 6a 0a 0a
|
H/10 | 2100m |
1'13"0 13 864 F CFA |
6a 6a 6a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
TIGER MAN E.P.
Hop Vid.
- Hauge Lars Tore
H/8
- 2100m
- 12 543 F CFA
0a 3a 3a (18) 0a 1a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 12 543 F CFA | 0a 3a 3a (18) 0a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ON TRACK PAUL
Hoitomt Eir.
- Pedersen Morten A.
H/6
- 2100m
- 10 990 F CFA
1a 1a 5a 0a (18) 7a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 10 990 F CFA | 1a 1a 5a 0a (18) 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
LARRY JOE
Kolle Lar. A.
- Gustafsson Lars-gunnar
H/8
- 2100m
- 14 623 F CFA
0a 1a 1a 5a Da
|
H/8 | 2100m | 14 623 F CFA | 0a 1a 1a 5a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
WELL MADE
Tengsareid Asb.
- Braaten Kjell Vidar
H/8
- 2100m
- 12 648 F CFA
2a Da 0a 0a 5a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 12 648 F CFA | 2a Da 0a 0a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
GOLDSTRIKE B.G.
Austevoll Gun.
- Erik Skaug
M/12
- 2100m
- 1'12"3 - 12 176 F CFA
2a 0a 0a 4a 4a
|
M/12 | 2100m |
1'12"3 12 176 F CFA |
2a 0a 0a 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
PIQUE
Antonsen Gor.
- Nilsen Johan Anton L.
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'14"4 - 12 796 F CFA
0a 0a 3a 2a 5a
|
H/9 | 2100m |
1'14"4 12 796 F CFA |
0a 0a 3a 2a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
STRONG CASE
Wolden A. L.
- Baard Finn Frøyland
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'11"5 - 13 270 F CFA
5a 2a 0a 0a 1a
|
H/9 | 2100m |
1'11"5 13 270 F CFA |
5a 2a 0a 0a 1a |