SOLVALLA
6
SOLVALLA 11/09/2019
20h13
Prix Trearingslopp Ston
Attelé - 2140m - 10740666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 4 - 12 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 10740666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | RESIDUAL THRUST (F/5) | Mattias Djuse | 02'41''40 | 01'15''40 |
2e | 3 | MISSY GOLDFINGER (F/4) | Adielsson Eri. | 02'41''70 | 01'15''60 |
3e | 10 | DIGITAL CIRCLING (F/5) | Forss Mik. | 02'42''30 | 01'15''80 |
4e | 5 | ZOREEN (F/5) | Goop Bjo. | 02'42''40 | 01'15''90 |
5e | 4 | ATLANTA (F/4) | Ohlsson Ulf | 02'42''80 | 01'16''10 |
6e | 12 | DEAR MATRIX (F/6) | Jansson Tor. | 02'43''10 | 01'16''20 |
7e | 8 | QUEENUP (F/5) | Sjostrom Cla. | 02'43''30 | 01'16''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
AURORA BOREALIS
Oskar Kylin Blom
- Blom Nathalie
F/6
- 2140m
- 4 768 F CFA
2a 8a 5a 9a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 4 768 F CFA | 2a 8a 5a 9a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
TWIGS GRACE
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Elisabeth Karlsson
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"8 - 3 888 F CFA
0a 1a 0a 7a Da 2a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'14"8 3 888 F CFA |
0a 1a 0a 7a Da 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
MISSY GOLDFINGER
Adielsson Eri.
- Johansson Stig H
F/4
- 2140m
- 3 749 F CFA
8a 1a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 3 749 F CFA | 8a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ATLANTA
Ohlsson Ulf
- Meilink Diederik
F/4
- 2140m
- 2 777 F CFA
1a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 2 777 F CFA | 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ZOREEN
Goop Bjo.
- Eklund Ricky
F/5
- 2140m
- 5 740 F CFA
Da 0a 0a Da 1a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 5 740 F CFA | Da 0a 0a Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
RAW DATA
Kontio Jor.
- Andre Schiller
F/6
- 2140m
- 4 490 F CFA
4a 7a 4a 8a 8a 7a 8a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 4 490 F CFA | 4a 7a 4a 8a 8a 7a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
RESIDUAL THRUST
Mattias Djuse
- Melander Stefan
F/5
- 2140m
- 6 759 F CFA
Da 0a 6a 1a 8a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 6 759 F CFA | Da 0a 6a 1a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
QUEENUP
Sjostrom Cla.
- Spets Catarina
F/5
- 2140m
- 5 416 F CFA
5a 0a 7a 3a 4a 4a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 5 416 F CFA | 5a 0a 7a 3a 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
LADY RISE
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Reden Daniel
F/4
- 2140m
- 4 629 F CFA
1a 1a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 4 629 F CFA | 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
DIGITAL CIRCLING
Forss Mik.
- Horpestad Tom
F/5
- 2140m
- 5 601 F CFA
6a Da 6a Da 1a 0a 7a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 5 601 F CFA | 6a Da 6a Da 1a 0a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
CUTAWAY
Widell Kaj
- Noren Bjorn
F/4
- 2140m
- 6 805 F CFA
7a 8a 8a 1a 0a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 6 805 F CFA | 7a 8a 8a 1a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
DEAR MATRIX
Jansson Tor.
- Pettersson Tomas
F/6
- 2140m
- 6 898 F CFA
6a 1a Da 3a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 6 898 F CFA | 6a 1a Da 3a |