FARJESTAD
9
FARJESTAD 14/10/2019
21h28
Prix Uponor
Attelé - 2140m - 6772000 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 8
Non-partant (s) : 10 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 6772000 FCFA - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 10 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | WINGAIT C.H. (H/7) | Persson Ste. | 02'37''00 | 01'13''40 |
2e | 2 | VAN KRONOS (H/9) | Kylin-blom Osk. | 02'37''10 | 01'13''40 |
3e | 4 | MONFALCONE (M/13) | Horpestad Tom | 02'37''20 | 01'13''50 |
4e | 1 | MACHO LOOK (H/14) | Aarum Dag. | 02'37''30 | 01'13''50 |
5e | 9 | CONRADS WILHELM (H/10) | Lindberg Kri. | 02'37''70 | 01'13''70 |
6e | 8 | LET'STAKE A SELFIE (F/6) | Hoitomt Eir. | 02'37''80 | 01'13''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
MACHO LOOK
Aarum Dag.
- Olsson Hakan
H/14
- 2140m
- 105 169 F CFA
0m 1a 4a 0a 4a
|
H/14 | 2140m | 105 169 F CFA | 0m 1a 4a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
VAN KRONOS
Kylin-blom Osk.
- Korpi Hannu
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'10"9 - 119 932 F CFA
6a 2a 6a Da 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'10"9 119 932 F CFA |
6a 2a 6a Da 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
SEEK AND DESTROY
Nilsson Per
- Ahs Alexandra
H/13
- 2140m
- 79 137 F CFA
1a 5a 2a 0a 6a
|
H/13 | 2140m | 79 137 F CFA | 1a 5a 2a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
MONFALCONE
Horpestad Tom
- Stromberg Peter
M/13
- 2140m
- 1'12"2 - 100 701 F CFA
Da 2a 6a 2a 2a
|
M/13 | 2140m |
1'12"2 100 701 F CFA |
Da 2a 6a 2a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
WINGAIT C.H.
Persson Ste.
- Robertsson Dick
H/7
- 2140m
- 113 456 F CFA
Da Da 7a 5a 2a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 113 456 F CFA | Da Da 7a 5a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
O.P.Q.C.
Lind Mme Joh.
- Svedberg Markus B
H/11
- 2140m
- 129 640 F CFA
1a 0a 1a 2a 3a
|
H/11 | 2140m | 129 640 F CFA | 1a 0a 1a 2a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
DOKONJO
Linderoth Mik. A.
- Linderoth Mikael A
H/12
- 2140m
- 92 250 F CFA
5a 0a 4a 0a 0a
|
H/12 | 2140m | 92 250 F CFA | 5a 0a 4a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
LET'STAKE A SELFIE
Hoitomt Eir.
- Kolnes Sigbjorn
F/6
- 2140m
- 104 006 F CFA
6a 5a 0a 2a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 104 006 F CFA | 6a 5a 0a 2a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
CONRADS WILHELM
Lindberg Kri.
- Lindberg Kristian
H/10
- 2140m
- 81 192 F CFA
3a 4a 5a 7a 4a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 81 192 F CFA | 3a 4a 5a 7a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ISLAND LIFE
(NP)
Ohlsson Ulf
- As Jonas Andreas
H/12
- 2140m
- 1'10"7 - 113 560 F CFA
0a 0a Da 3a 2a
|
H/12 | 2140m |
1'10"7 113 560 F CFA |
0a 0a Da 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
PADUCA DREAM
Koka Shk.
- Goop Bjorn
F/9
- 2140m
- 100 470 F CFA
5a 0a 4a 0a Da
|
F/9 | 2140m | 100 470 F CFA | 5a 0a 4a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ADIAGO TROT
(NP)
Rennesvik E.
- Lindgren Marcus
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"7 - 101 902 F CFA
3a 2a 5a 0a 7a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"7 101 902 F CFA |
3a 2a 5a 0a 7a |