UMAKER
6
UMAKER 18/10/2019
20h14
Lopp 6
Attelé - 1640m - 4311333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 7 - 12 - 6 - 8 - 5
Disqualifié(s) : 2
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1640m - 4311333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 2
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | KABANOSS (H/9) | Forss Mik. | 02'01''50 | 01'14''10 |
2e | 7 | ODIN TOLL (H/13) | Lindqvist Mik. | 02'02''00 | 01'14''40 |
3e | 12 | ANAHEIM KEMP (H/12) | Djuse Mag. A. | 02'02''10 | 01'14''50 |
4e | 6 | MELLBY EMERALDS (H/8) | Nilsson Rog. | 02'02''90 | 01'14''90 |
5e | 8 | ORKIDE C.D. (F/8) | Soderholm Kri. | 02'02''90 | 01'14''90 |
6e | 5 | EXPLOSIVE RIVER (H/8) | Linderoth Per. | 02'03''20 | 01'15''10 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
SAMBUCUS P.R.
Eriksson Lei.
- Jan Hällgren
H/12
- 1640m
- 1'11"8 - 75 447 F CFA
4a 4a 0a 2a 5a
|
H/12 | 1640m |
1'11"8 75 447 F CFA |
4a 4a 0a 2a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
OBELIX M.
Ostman Joh.
- Ostman John
H/10
- 1640m
- 47 382 F CFA
3m 1m 7m 0a 2m
|
H/10 | 1640m | 47 382 F CFA | 3m 1m 7m 0a 2m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
SAPAJOU
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Holm Caroline
H/8
- 1640m
- 65 386 F CFA
4m 0a 0m 6a 8a
|
H/8 | 1640m | 65 386 F CFA | 4m 0a 0m 6a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
DESUPER FILIUS
Olofsson Mme Han.
- Nilsson Roger
H/9
- 1640m
- 58 331 F CFA
Da 2a 0a 4a 0a
|
H/9 | 1640m | 58 331 F CFA | Da 2a 0a 4a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
EXPLOSIVE RIVER
Linderoth Per.
- Salmela Petri
H/8
- 1640m
- 39 543 F CFA
0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
|
H/8 | 1640m | 39 543 F CFA | 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
MELLBY EMERALDS
Nilsson Rog.
- Nilsson Roger
H/8
- 1640m
- 77 812 F CFA
4a 3a 4a 3a 1a
|
H/8 | 1640m | 77 812 F CFA | 4a 3a 4a 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ODIN TOLL
Lindqvist Mik.
- Karlsson Krister
H/13
- 1640m
- 1'12"1 - 77 409 F CFA
0a 0a 1a 0a 6a
|
H/13 | 1640m |
1'12"1 77 409 F CFA |
0a 0a 1a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ORKIDE C.D.
Soderholm Kri.
- Bergstrom Cathrin
F/8
- 1640m
- 59 315 F CFA
0a 4a 3a 3a 6a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 59 315 F CFA | 0a 4a 3a 3a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
LE CHAPEAU
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Olsson Felicia
H/10
- 1640m
- 56 039 F CFA
5a 4a 0a 0a Da
|
H/10 | 1640m | 56 039 F CFA | 5a 4a 0a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
KABANOSS
Forss Mik.
- Jokiniemi Vesa
H/9
- 1640m
- 64 649 F CFA
6a 4a 2a 5a 5a
|
H/9 | 1640m | 64 649 F CFA | 6a 4a 2a 5a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
AKROPOLIS SCANDI
Djuse Mat. E.
- Rehnmark Soren
H/12
- 1640m
- 50 246 F CFA
0a 6a 0a 0a 5a
|
H/12 | 1640m | 50 246 F CFA | 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ANAHEIM KEMP
Djuse Mag. A.
- Maria Kurttila
H/12
- 1640m
- 1'11"9 - 82 583 F CFA
5a 1a 5a 1a 4a
|
H/12 | 1640m |
1'11"9 82 583 F CFA |
5a 1a 5a 1a 4a |