SOLVALLA
1
SOLVALLA 23/10/2019
18h15
Lopp 1
Attelé - 2140m - 5622666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 11 - 8
Temps : 02'45''70
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 3
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 5622666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 02'45''70
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 3
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | HADES (H/8) | Ohlsson Ulf | 02'45''70 | 01'17''40 |
2e | 6 | JESPER EAGLE (H/7) | Norman Pet. G. | 02'45''90 | 01'17''50 |
3e | 10 | GRACE JOURNEY (F/6) | Soronen Mme J. | 02'46''40 | 01'17''80 |
4e | 9 | STARO KITTY (F/10) | Karlsson Pet. | 02'47''00 | 01'18''00 |
5e | 11 | GUGLE CASS (F/3) | Widell Kaj | 02'49''40 | 01'19''20 |
6e | 8 | VASTERBO JADAR (H/3) | Skoglund Rik. N. | 02'51''10 | 01'20''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
VILDA TESS
Svedlund Bil.
- Svensson Teres
F/6
- 2140m
- 931 F CFA
Da 8a 3a 8a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 931 F CFA | Da 8a 3a 8a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
FABRICE LASCAUX
Andersson Osk. J.
- Laakso Pirjetta
M/7
- 2140m
- 745 F CFA
3a
|
M/7 | 2140m | 745 F CFA | 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
GLORY MEARAS
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Walmann Roger
F/3
- 2140m
- 1 491 F CFA
3a 7a
|
F/3 | 2140m | 1 491 F CFA | 3a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
VICTOBER
Kontio Jor.
- Göran Edlund
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'17"2 - 652 F CFA
7a 6a 7a 0a 7a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'17"2 652 F CFA |
7a 6a 7a 0a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
SYMPHONIC JULIUS
Lennartsson Per
- Eriksson Per K
H/5
- 2140m
- 2 329 F CFA
1a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 2 329 F CFA | 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
JESPER EAGLE
Norman Pet. G.
- Norman Peter G
H/7
- 2140m
- 1 463 F CFA
4a Da 4a (18) 0a 5a 0a Da
|
H/7 | 2140m | 1 463 F CFA | 4a Da 4a (18) 0a 5a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
HADES
Ohlsson Ulf
- Ilona Mäkinen
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"9 - 2 795 F CFA
1a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"9 2 795 F CFA |
1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
VASTERBO JADAR
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Jakobsson Krister
H/3
- 2140m
- 1 537 F CFA
Da 4a 5a 7a 7a
|
H/3 | 2140m | 1 537 F CFA | Da 4a 5a 7a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
STARO KITTY
Karlsson Pet.
- Hogberg Ulf
F/10
- 2140m
- 2 730 F CFA
5a 2a 5a 5a Da
|
F/10 | 2140m | 2 730 F CFA | 5a 2a 5a 5a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
GRACE JOURNEY
Soronen Mme J.
- Koskinen Tiina
F/6
- 2140m
- 1 929 F CFA
3a 5a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 1 929 F CFA | 3a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
GUGLE CASS
Widell Kaj
- Ivanov Jevgeni
F/3
- 2140m
- 1 476 F CFA
5a
|
F/3 | 2140m | 1 476 F CFA | 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
MARGARET THATCHER
Goop Bjo.
- Goop Bjorn
F/4
- 2140m
- 2 329 F CFA
1a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 2 329 F CFA | 1a |