HALMSTAD
2
HALMSTAD 11/11/2019
18h42
Prix Resechansen
Attelé - 2140m - 3783333 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 11
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 02'46''30
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 3783333 FCFA - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 02'46''30
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | JUST MAKE IT (F/6) | Eriksson Kim. | 02'46''30 | 01'17''70 |
2e | 4 | HOKA HEY GERONIMO (H/6) | Untersteiner Pet. | 02'47''00 | 01'18''00 |
3e | 3 | STARO HANDSFREE (F/10) | Ingves Pet. | 02'47''00 | 01'18''00 |
4e | 7 | MAC DUBH (H/7) | Karhulahti Vil. | 02'49''10 | 01'19''00 |
5e | 8 | HUNTER S.T. (H/6) | Boel Sor. | 02'49''30 | 01'19''10 |
6e | 5 | PAPA CROWE (H/8) | Bianchi Ric. | 02'49''50 | 01'19''20 |
7e | 11 | DIVA CROWN (F/5) | Zadel Pet. | 02'50''00 | 01'19''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
PRIMO VICTORIA
(NP)
Von Dabrowski And.
- Von Dabrowski Andre
F/6
- 2140m
- 1 594 F CFA
0a 4a Da 5a 5a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 1 594 F CFA | 0a 4a Da 5a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
JUST MAKE IT
Eriksson Kim.
- Samuelsson Ola
F/6
- 2140m
- 1 006 F CFA
4a 8a Qa
|
F/6 | 2140m | 1 006 F CFA | 4a 8a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
STARO HANDSFREE
Ingves Pet.
- Lindblad Conny
F/10
- 2140m
- 1 654 F CFA
2a Da 4a Qa
|
F/10 | 2140m | 1 654 F CFA | 2a Da 4a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
HOKA HEY GERONIMO
Untersteiner Pet.
- Rosen Patricia
H/6
- 2140m
Qa
|
H/6 | 2140m | Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
PAPA CROWE
Bianchi Ric.
- Anders Schillström
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"1 - 93 F CFA
Da Da Qa
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'14"1 93 F CFA |
Da Da Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
FRANCKS COOPER
Johansson Hak. B.
- Andersson Christer
H/5
- 2140m
- 1 463 F CFA
Da 6a 0a Da 0a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 1 463 F CFA | Da 6a 0a Da 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
MAC DUBH
Karhulahti Vil.
- Monster Knud
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"1 - 1 086 F CFA
3a 5a 3a Qa
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'14"1 1 086 F CFA |
3a 5a 3a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
HUNTER S.T.
Boel Sor.
- Svensson Lennart
H/6
- 2140m
- 242 F CFA
Da 6a Qa
|
H/6 | 2140m | 242 F CFA | Da 6a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
RIGANTONA
Jonsson Kaj
- Thulin Ronny
F/10
- 2140m
- 782 F CFA
6a 7a 8a Qa (18) (17) (16) 0a
|
F/10 | 2140m | 782 F CFA | 6a 7a 8a Qa (18) (17) (16) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
HOVDING STING
Niklasson Mar.
- Strandqvist Linn
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"6 - 1 369 F CFA
0a 2a Da Da 4a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'14"6 1 369 F CFA |
0a 2a Da Da 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
DIVA CROWN
Zadel Pet.
- Sundbom Tomas
F/5
- 2140m
- 633 F CFA
0a 0a 0a 4a Qa
|
F/5 | 2140m | 633 F CFA | 0a 0a 0a 4a Qa |