WOLVEGA
4
WOLVEGA 22/11/2019
18h55
Prix SVA Assendelft
Attelé - 2100m - 1466666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 10 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 6
Temps : 2'43''20
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 1466666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Temps : 2'43''20
Disqualifié(s) : 3 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | AHURA MAZDA FONT (F/6) | Ebbinge R. | 2'43''20 | 1'17''70 |
2e | 10 | ILLIMANI MONTANA (H/9) | De Haan P. | 2'43''40 | 1'17''80 |
3e | 9 | JOHN BUTCHER (H/7) | Schoonhoven S. | 2'44''70 | 1'18''40 |
4e | 5 | LARS MAGDALON (H/6) | Verbeeck J. | 2'44''90 | 1'18''50 |
5e | 1 | GOLDEN CROSS (F/5) | Van Rijn Jaa. | 2'45''90 | 1'19''00 |
6e | 2 | DEN VACKRA (H/5) | Tesselaar D.P. | 2'47''10 | 1'19''60 |
7e | 6 | FAKIR DE CERISY (H/4) | Kooyman T.H. | 2'47''30 | 1'19''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
GOLDEN CROSS
Van Rijn Jaa.
- Mollema A.J.
F/5
- 2100m
6a
|
F/5 | 2100m | 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
DEN VACKRA
Tesselaar D.P.
- Josef-h. Verhaag
H/5
- 2100m
8a 8a (18) 6a 7a 9a 5a 9a
|
H/5 | 2100m | 8a 8a (18) 6a 7a 9a 5a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ESPERANZO DIPO TF
Dekker Jon.
- Daniel Robin Diercks
H/10
- 2100m
- 1'16"2
3a4aDa(r)(18)
|
H/10 | 2100m | 1'16"2 | 3a4aDa(r)(18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
HELENA OLDESON
Kruis E.
- Frans Wildhagen
F/7
- 2100m
5a 5a Da Da Da (18) Da Da 5a
|
F/7 | 2100m | 5a 5a Da Da Da (18) Da Da 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
LARS MAGDALON
Verbeeck J.
- De Soete Carine
H/6
- 2100m
3a 3a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 3a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
FAKIR DE CERISY
Kooyman T.H.
- Michiels W.
H/4
- 2100m
0a 8a Da 5a 9a Da Da Da (18) Da
|
H/4 | 2100m | 0a 8a Da 5a 9a Da Da Da (18) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
JELLO W
Verkaik Finn
- Langeweg Jr. H.
H/5
- 2100m
1a
|
H/5 | 2100m | 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
AHURA MAZDA FONT
Ebbinge R.
- Jeroen Engwerda
F/6
- 2100m
1a
|
F/6 | 2100m | 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
JOHN BUTCHER
Schoonhoven S.
- Tietz T.
H/7
- 2100m
3a 7a 6a 2a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 3a 7a 6a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ILLIMANI MONTANA
De Haan P.
- Van Den Putte Jules
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'13"4
Da 1a 2a 2a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'13"4 | Da 1a 2a 2a |