JAGERSRO
12
JAGERSRO 23/11/2019
19h02
Prix Course 12
Attelé - 1640m - 5622666 FCFA - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 11
Non-partant (s) : 2 - 8
Temps : 02'02''70
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1640m - 5622666 FCFA - 9 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 2 - 8
Temps : 02'02''70
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | BEARICECREAM (F/7) | Svanstedt And. | 02'02''70 | 01'14''80 |
2e | 6 | CRAIGH NA DUN (F/5) | Oscarsson Kev. | 02'03''10 | 01'15''10 |
3e | 4 | JUST MAKE IT (F/6) | Eriksson Kim. | 02'03''40 | 01'15''20 |
4e | 5 | BEENDRAGGEDAROUND (H/12) | Schillstrom And. | 02'03''90 | 01'15''50 |
5e | 11 | DIESEL D.K. (H/9) | Ecce Ken | 02'04''00 | 01'15''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
BEARICECREAM
Svanstedt And.
- Elfstrand Mimmi
F/7
- 1640m
- 2 963 F CFA
2a 9a 2a Da Da 4a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 2 963 F CFA | 2a 9a 2a Da Da 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
OTIZ
(NP)
Eriksson Chr.
- Johansson Soren
H/6
- 1640m
- 2 777 F CFA
7a 5a 1a 8a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 2 777 F CFA | 7a 5a 1a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
SUPER ALICE
Ingves Pet.
- Haglund Anne
F/6
- 1640m
- 3 597 F CFA
5a 5a 1a (18) 8a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 3 597 F CFA | 5a 5a 1a (18) 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
JUST MAKE IT
Eriksson Kim.
- Samuelsson Ola
F/6
- 1640m
- 3 336 F CFA
1a 4a 8a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 3 336 F CFA | 1a 4a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BEENDRAGGEDAROUND
Schillstrom And.
- Anders Schillström
H/12
- 1640m
- 1'14"6 - 2 232 F CFA
5a (15) 0a (14) 0a Da 4a 4a 7a 0a 5a
|
H/12 | 1640m |
1'14"6 2 232 F CFA |
5a (15) 0a (14) 0a Da 4a 4a 7a 0a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
CRAIGH NA DUN
Oscarsson Kev.
- Lindgren Marcus
F/5
- 1640m
- 3 588 F CFA
1a 9a 8a 6a Da
|
F/5 | 1640m | 3 588 F CFA | 1a 9a 8a 6a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
WHITE SOCK
Soderkvist Ste.
- Ronny Jönsson
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'14"0 - 3 047 F CFA
8a 9a 6a 4a 3a 7a Da (18) 2a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'14"0 3 047 F CFA |
8a 9a 6a 4a 3a 7a Da (18) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
OAK TREE
(NP)
Lovgren Joa.
- Pletschacher R.
H/5
- 1640m
- 2 043 F CFA
5a 4a 1a
|
H/5 | 1640m | 2 043 F CFA | 5a 4a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
YANKEE DEE
Untersteiner Joh.
- Haugstad Kenneth
H/6
- 1640m
- 2 329 F CFA
1a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 2 329 F CFA | 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
F.SKATT BLOU
Elias Mar.
- Persson Fredrik
H/7
- 1640m
- 2 774 F CFA
3a 7a Da 0a Da 4a Da 4a 3a 6a (18) 0a
|
H/7 | 1640m | 2 774 F CFA | 3a 7a Da 0a Da 4a Da 4a 3a 6a (18) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
DIESEL D.K.
Ecce Ken
- Ecce Ken
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'11"7 - 3 202 F CFA
2a 2a 2a 2a Da
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'11"7 3 202 F CFA |
2a 2a 2a 2a Da |