VIENNE
9
VIENNE 19/01/2020
19h10
Prix de la Flûte Enchantée
Attelé - 1600m - 2000000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 1 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 3 - 8
Temps : 2'03''64
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1600m - 2000000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Temps : 2'03''64
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | SOMEBODY'S DIAMOND (H/8) | Lichtenworther J. | 2'03''64 | 1'17''30 |
2e | 1 | JUMBO JET (H/10) | Kubes E. | 2'03''77 | 1'17''40 |
3e | 5 | MONSTERGIRL JDS (F/6) | Marz D. | 2'05''12 | 1'18''20 |
4e | 11 | O MIA BELLA (F/8) | Kaarlenkaski A. | 2'05''24 | 1'18''30 |
5e | 9 | FINAL DESTINATION (F/6) | Brandstatter H. J. | 2'05''93 | 1'18''70 |
6e | 3 | ACTION PHOTO STAR (M/9) | Sykora H. | 2'07''34 | 1'19''60 |
7e | 8 | VAMOS FKS (H/9) | Fischer S. | 2'08''26 | 1'20''20 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Kubes E.
- Sykora H.
H/10
- 1600m
4a (19) 3a 2a 2a 2a (18) 1a 9a Da 3a
|
H/10 | 1600m | 4a (19) 3a 2a 2a 2a (18) 1a 9a Da 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Kaczko E.
- Oikarinen J.
M/7
- 1600m
(16) 6a
|
M/7 | 1600m | (16) 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Sykora H.
- Sykora H.
M/9
- 1600m
(19) 8a 5a 2a 5a 9a 5a 4a 4a 6a 5a 2a (18) 6a
|
M/9 | 1600m | (19) 8a 5a 2a 5a 9a 5a 4a 4a 6a 5a 2a (18) 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Karai Joz.
- Horvath Z.
F/10
- 1600m
(14) 0a 0a 0a 3a 2a 4a 5a 3a 3a 6a 7a (13) 0a
|
F/10 | 1600m | (14) 0a 0a 0a 3a 2a 4a 5a 3a 3a 6a 7a (13) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Marz D.
- Fischer S.
F/6
- 1600m
(19) 3a 9a 10a 5a 9a 6a 7a (18) 10a Da
|
F/6 | 1600m | (19) 3a 9a 10a 5a 9a 6a 7a (18) 10a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Milek C.
- Schwarzlmuller P.
F/6
- 1600m
(18) Da Da 8a Da Da 3a 0a Da Da 6a Da 0a
|
F/6 | 1600m | (18) Da Da 8a Da Da 3a 0a Da Da 6a Da 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Pantic M.
- Ozvar Z.
F/6
- 1600m
(19) 9a 1a
|
F/6 | 1600m | (19) 9a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Fischer S.
- Joachim Hay
H/9
- 1600m
- 1'14"3
(19) 2a 8a 9a 8a 11a 6a 5a 0a Da (18) Da 2a 7a
|
H/9 | 1600m | 1'14"3 | (19) 2a 8a 9a 8a 11a 6a 5a 0a Da (18) Da 2a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Brandstatter H. J.
- Fischer S.
F/6
- 1600m
4a (19) 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a 6a Da 4a 5a (18) 2a 7a
|
F/6 | 1600m | 4a (19) 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a 6a Da 4a 5a (18) 2a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Lichtenworther J.
- Johann Lichtenwörther
H/8
- 1600m
(19) 1a 1a 8a 1a (18) 2a 4a Da (17) 1a 1a
|
H/8 | 1600m | (19) 1a 1a 8a 1a (18) 2a 4a Da (17) 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Kaarlenkaski A.
- Sykora H.
F/8
- 1600m
2a (19) 4a 6a 4a 3a 6a 5a 4a 2a 2a 2a 7a
|
F/8 | 1600m | 2a (19) 4a 6a 4a 3a 6a 5a 4a 2a 2a 2a 7a |