JAGERSRO
4
JAGERSRO 28/01/2020
13h34
Prix Fordel Ston
Attelé - 2140m - 4710666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 12
Temps : 02'42''30
Disqualifié(s) : 7
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 4710666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 02'42''30
Disqualifié(s) : 7
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | DIADEM (F/7) | Jonassen Ren. | 02'42''30 | 01'15''80 |
2e | 3 | B.B.S.SOLARSYSTEM (F/8) | Kolgjini Adr. | 02'42''80 | 01'16''10 |
3e | 5 | DIAMOND MEARAS (F/8) | Uhrberg Tho. | 02'42''90 | 01'16''10 |
4e | 1 | SPRING ALONE (F/8) | Elias Mar. | 02'43''80 | 01'16''50 |
5e | 8 | GOWIN IXI (F/9) | Nielsen Ken. | 02'44''30 | 01'16''80 |
6e | 12 | SPRINGSTEENA (F/7) | Waldmuller Mar. | 02'44''80 | 01'17''00 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Elias Mar.
- Wiman Johan
F/8
- 2140m
- 15 180 F CFA
(19) 0a Da 4a 5a 6a 8a 0a 6a 4a 1a Da 8a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 15 180 F CFA | (19) 0a Da 4a 5a 6a 8a 0a 6a 4a 1a Da 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jonassen Ren.
- Jonassen Rene
F/7
- 2140m
- 12 511 F CFA
(19) 3a 4a (18) Da 3a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 12 511 F CFA | (19) 3a 4a (18) Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Kolgjini Adr.
- Bjork Lina M
F/8
- 2140m
- 13 809 F CFA
5a 1a (19) 4a 2a 0a 1a 3a 2a 9a 0a 7a (18) 3a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 13 809 F CFA | 5a 1a (19) 4a 2a 0a 1a 3a 2a 9a 0a 7a (18) 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Zadel Pet.
- Bianchi Riccardo
H/4
- 2140m
- 10 804 F CFA
(19) 1a 2a
|
H/4 | 2140m | 10 804 F CFA | (19) 1a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Uhrberg Tho.
- Brindeborg Lars
F/8
- 2140m
- 10 828 F CFA
(19) 5a 3a (17) 8a 0a 0a 8a 7a 7a (16) 0a 4a 3a 0a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 10 828 F CFA | (19) 5a 3a (17) 8a 0a 0a 8a 7a 7a (16) 0a 4a 3a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Malmqvist Rog.
- Lindblad Conny
F/9
- 2140m
- 14 838 F CFA
(19) 6a 4a 7a 7a Da 8a 6a 7a 2a Da (18) 0a 3a
|
F/9 | 2140m | 14 838 F CFA | (19) 6a 4a 7a 7a Da 8a 6a 7a 2a Da (18) 0a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Sahlg-fromell Mme Mon.
- Sahlg.-fromell Monica
H/8
- 2140m
- 11 228 F CFA
(19) 8a 6a 4a 4a 5a 8a 4a 0a 3a 0a 0a 2a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 11 228 F CFA | (19) 8a 6a 4a 4a 5a 8a 4a 0a 3a 0a 0a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Nielsen Ken.
- Gotthardzon Agneta
F/9
- 2140m
- 12 335 F CFA
6a (19) 5a 5a 7a 1a 8a 4a 9a 3a 9a 0a 0a
|
F/9 | 2140m | 12 335 F CFA | 6a (19) 5a 5a 7a 1a 8a 4a 9a 3a 9a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Eriksson Chr.
- Lovgren Joakim
F/6
- 2140m
- 14 190 F CFA
Da 8a (19) 2a 9a 0a 6a 3a Da 1a 2a 1a (18) Da
|
F/6 | 2140m | 14 190 F CFA | Da 8a (19) 2a 9a 0a 6a 3a Da 1a 2a 1a (18) Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Persson Ste.
- Wallgren Yngve
F/7
- 2140m
- 13 809 F CFA
(19) 0a 8a 0a Da 3a 0a 8a 8m 5a 0m (18) 0a 1a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 13 809 F CFA | (19) 0a 8a 0a Da 3a 0a 8a 8m 5a 0m (18) 0a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Hermodsson Lar.
- Hermodsson Lars
F/7
- 2140m
- 13 028 F CFA
(19) 8a 7a 6a 5a 4a 4a 0a 2a 0a 2a 9a 4a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 13 028 F CFA | (19) 8a 7a 6a 5a 4a 4a 0a 2a 0a 2a 9a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Waldmuller Mar.
- Dahlen Magnus
F/7
- 2140m
- 15 171 F CFA
0a (19) 4a 4a 7a 9a (18) 6a 2a 4a 4a 6a 3a 8a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 15 171 F CFA | 0a (19) 4a 4a 7a 9a (18) 6a 2a 4a 4a 6a 3a 8a |