BODEN
4
BODEN 27/02/2020
19h30
Lopp 4
Attelé - 2140m - 4126666 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 11 - 3
Non-partant (s) : 2
Temps : 02'46''60
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 4126666 FCFA - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 2
Temps : 02'46''60
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | QUEEN OF KNIGHTS (F/7) | Nilsson Rog. | 02'46''60 | 01'17''90 |
2e | 10 | RUE DE ROI (H/6) | Jaara Mau. | 02'46''80 | 01'17''90 |
3e | 8 | ANCHOR MAN (H/9) | Olofsson Mme Han. | 02'46''90 | 01'18''00 |
4e | 7 | DIRK DIGGLER SISU (H/7) | Kivijarvi Jus. | 02'47''60 | 01'18''30 |
5e | 9 | VICI AMERICA (H/8) | Alapekkala Kar. | 02'47''80 | 01'18''40 |
6e | 11 | DEVOUR AS (H/9) | Soderholm Kri. | 02'48''40 | 01'18''70 |
7e | 3 | EURYTHMIC (H/5) | Ohlsson Ulf | 02'48''90 | 01'18''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Moren Fredrik
H/6
- 2140m
- 12 733 F CFA
Da (19) 0a 3a 3a 3a 9a Da Da 1a 2a 7a 8a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 12 733 F CFA | Da (19) 0a 3a 3a 3a 9a Da Da 1a 2a 7a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jauhola Mik.
- Tormanen Jaana
H/5
- 2140m
- 13 182 F CFA
4a (19) 3a 7a 7a 3a 8a 4a 0a 6a 6a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 13 182 F CFA | 4a (19) 3a 7a 7a 3a 8a 4a 0a 6a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Salmela Petri
H/5
- 2140m
- 15 819 F CFA
0a 5a 2a (19) 5a 3a 4a 8a 3a 6a 3a 1a 6a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 15 819 F CFA | 0a 5a 2a (19) 5a 3a 4a 8a 3a 6a 3a 1a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Alamaki Jaa.
- Vaaraniemi Kari
F/6
- 2140m
- 17 499 F CFA
(19) 2a 0a Da 5a 0a 1a 7a (18) 8a 3a 5a 9a (17) 8a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 17 499 F CFA | (19) 2a 0a Da 5a 0a 1a 7a (18) 8a 3a 5a 9a (17) 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Melander Mic.
- Oskarsson Marita
H/7
- 2140m
- 13 371 F CFA
0a 1a Da (19) 4a 8a 2a 3a 3a 2a 5a (18) 0a (17) 0a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 13 371 F CFA | 0a 1a Da (19) 4a 8a 2a 3a 3a 2a 5a (18) 0a (17) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Nilsson Rog.
- Nilsson Roger
F/7
- 2140m
- 10 133 F CFA
Da (19) 0a 3a 2a 3a Da 0a 4a 0a 7a 1a 3a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 10 133 F CFA | Da (19) 0a 3a 2a 3a Da 0a 4a 0a 7a 1a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Kivijarvi Jus.
- Kivijarvi Jussi
H/7
- 2140m
- 17 125 F CFA
(16) 4a 0a 6a Da 0a 6a 0a Da Da 4a 2a 5a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 17 125 F CFA | (16) 4a 0a 6a Da 0a 6a 0a Da Da 4a 2a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Olofsson Mme Han.
- Elina Ruth
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"1 - 14 523 F CFA
2a (19) 7a 1a Da 1a 3a 6a Da 4a 3a 1a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"1 14 523 F CFA |
2a (19) 7a 1a Da 1a 3a 6a Da 4a 3a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Alapekkala Kar.
- Pulkkinen Markus
H/8
- 2140m
- 12 159 F CFA
3a (18) 4a 5a 4a 1a 8a 2a 1a 5a 6a 0a 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 12 159 F CFA | 3a (18) 4a 5a 4a 1a 8a 2a 1a 5a 6a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jaara Mau.
- Jaara Mauri
H/6
- 2140m
- 12 564 F CFA
Da (19) 6a Da 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 12 564 F CFA | Da (19) 6a Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Soderholm Kri.
- Olsson Felicia
H/9
- 2140m
- 15 238 F CFA
0a 7a (19) 0a 2a 2a 0a 9a 0a 0a 7a 3a 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 15 238 F CFA | 0a 7a (19) 0a 2a 2a 0a 9a 0a 0a 7a 3a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Joki Pet.
- Aatsinki Ari
H/9
- 2140m
- 18 878 F CFA
(19) 7a 2a 5a 5a (18) 3a 0a 1a 0a 2a 4a 0a (17) 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 18 878 F CFA | (19) 7a 2a 5a 5a (18) 3a 0a 1a 0a 2a 4a 0a (17) 0a |