ABY
10
ABY 29/03/2020
14h18
Prix Imia Josselyn
Attelé - 2140m - 1848000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 11 - 9 - 1 - 12 - 3 - 4
Temps : 02'40''40
Disqualifié(s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 1848000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 02'40''40
Disqualifié(s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | DALI PAGADI (H/9) | Johansson Gus. | 02'40''40 | 01'15''00 |
2e | 11 | ENJOY MY DOLL (F/8) | Rydberg Jes. | 02'42''20 | 01'15''80 |
3e | 9 | SILVER LORE (F/12) | Andersson Rob. | 02'42''20 | 01'15''80 |
4e | 1 | MAN OF PEACE (H/10) | Laursen Mme Sag. | 02'42''60 | 01'16''00 |
5e | 12 | ATHLETIC DIVISION (H/10) | Daggert Hen. | 02'43''10 | 01'16''20 |
6e | 3 | JUSTICE RHYME (H/10) | Sophia Olsson Jacobsen | 02'43''10 | 01'16''20 |
7e | 4 | JESSICA AS (F/7) | Carlsson Gle. | 02'43''30 | 01'16''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Laursen Mme Sag.
- Aurell Laursen Katarina
H/10
- 2140m
- 17 376 F CFA
4a 8a (19) 0a 0m 0a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 17 376 F CFA | 4a 8a (19) 0a 0m 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Christiansson And.
- Gardh-kald Kicki
H/10
- 2140m
- 17 923 F CFA
(19) 0a Dm 0a 0a Da
|
H/10 | 2140m | 17 923 F CFA | (19) 0a Dm 0a 0a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Sophia Olsson Jacobsen
- Janne Svart
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'11"8 - 18 103 F CFA
2a (19) 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'11"8 18 103 F CFA |
2a (19) 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Carlsson Gle.
- Carlsson Glenn
F/7
- 2140m
- 18 725 F CFA
0a 0a (19) 4a 4a 7a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 18 725 F CFA | 0a 0a (19) 4a 4a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Werder Mme S.
- Werder Stephanie J
H/9
- 2140m
- 18 759 F CFA
0m 0a (19) Dm 0a 4m
|
H/9 | 2140m | 18 759 F CFA | 0m 0a (19) Dm 0a 4m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Andersson And.
- Jansson Bo
F/9
- 2140m
- 19 827 F CFA
8a 0a (19) 0a 0a 7a
|
F/9 | 2140m | 19 827 F CFA | 8a 0a (19) 0a 0a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Flodin Mme Jes.
- Svensson Lennart
F/8
- 2140m
- 21 600 F CFA
3a (19) 7m 0a 0a 6m
|
F/8 | 2140m | 21 600 F CFA | 3a (19) 7m 0a 0a 6m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Granlund Ste.
- Jan Mård
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 22 457 F CFA
0a (19) Qm 0a Qa Da
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"7 22 457 F CFA |
0a (19) Qm 0a Qa Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Andersson Rob.
- Robert Andersson
F/12
- 2140m
- 1'12"1 - 19 847 F CFA
0a 0a 0a 7a (19) 0a
|
F/12 | 2140m |
1'12"1 19 847 F CFA |
0a 0a 0a 7a (19) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
|
Johansson Gus.
- Peter Arnqvist
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'10"9 - 20 161 F CFA
(19) 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'10"9 20 161 F CFA |
(19) 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Rydberg Jes.
- Borg Rebecka
F/8
- 2140m
- 22 104 F CFA
7a 0a (19) 7a 8a 6a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 22 104 F CFA | 7a 0a (19) 7a 8a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Daggert Hen.
- Bengt-Erik Daggert
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'13"3 - 22 565 F CFA
0a 0a (19) 0a 7a 0a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'13"3 22 565 F CFA |
0a 0a (19) 0a 7a 0a |