BERGSAKER
7
BERGSAKER 01/04/2020
20h52
Prix Up And Quick
Attelé - 2140m - 8139333 FCFA - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 4 - 14 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 15
Non-partant (s) : 13
Temps : 02'38''80
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 8139333 FCFA - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 13
Temps : 02'38''80
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | VALUTA E.W. (F/5) | Ohlsson Ulf | 02'38''80 | 01'14''20 |
2e | 4 | H.P.R.DOMINICA (F/7) | Per Lennartsson | 02'38''80 | 01'14''20 |
3e | 14 | ANGEL OVEA (F/5) | Wajersten Dan. | 02'39''10 | 01'14''30 |
4e | 5 | FRIDA TAXAM (F/7) | Djuse Mag. A. | 02'39''20 | 01'14''40 |
5e | 8 | LISA S.E. (F/9) | Linderoth Per. | 02'39''30 | 01'14''40 |
6e | 7 | FROZEN QUEEN (F/9) | Soronen Mme J. | 02'39''60 | 01'14''60 |
7e | 15 | MISS DUFFY (F/6) | Widell Kaj | 02'40''00 | 01'14''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Andersson Jim.
- Hagstrom Kim
F/8
- 2140m
- 12 142 F CFA
0a 0a (19) 1a 0a 5a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 12 142 F CFA | 0a 0a (19) 1a 0a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Edlund Lasse
F/8
- 2140m
- 12 157 F CFA
0a 5a (19) 0a 0a 1a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 12 157 F CFA | 0a 5a (19) 0a 0a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Westerholm Nik.
- Melkko Katja
F/5
- 2140m
- 13 752 F CFA
(19) 1a Da 0a Da 2a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 13 752 F CFA | (19) 1a Da 0a Da 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Per Lennartsson
- Bergh Robert
F/7
- 2140m
- 16 866 F CFA
5a (19) 0a 0a 2a 7a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 16 866 F CFA | 5a (19) 0a 0a 2a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Djuse Mag. A.
- Nilsson Tomas B
F/7
- 2140m
- 18 257 F CFA
(19) 5a Da 7a 7a 1a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 18 257 F CFA | (19) 5a Da 7a 7a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Ohlsson Ulf
- Bath Svante
F/5
- 2140m
- 18 495 F CFA
2a (19) 3a 7a 0a 1a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 18 495 F CFA | 2a (19) 3a 7a 0a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Soronen Mme J.
- Locqueneux D.
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"8 - 21 000 F CFA
3a 5a 1a 1a 1a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'12"8 21 000 F CFA |
3a 5a 1a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Linderoth Per.
- Ohrberg Stefan
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"5 - 24 074 F CFA
(19) 3a Da 2a Da 4a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'11"5 24 074 F CFA |
(19) 3a Da 2a Da 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Forss Mik.
- Kytola Aleksi
F/7
- 2140m
- 18 833 F CFA
3a 3a (19) 0a 0a 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 18 833 F CFA | 3a 3a (19) 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
|
Djuse Mat. E.
- Holm Lars
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"8 - 20 209 F CFA
4a 0a 1a 1a 1a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'11"8 20 209 F CFA |
4a 0a 1a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Wickman Lud.
- Norredahl Fredrik
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"4 - 21 857 F CFA
7a 2a 0a 6a 3a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'13"4 21 857 F CFA |
7a 2a 0a 6a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Hansen Bra.
- Hansen Brage
F/6
- 2140m
- 24 838 F CFA
(19) 0a 7a 7a 7a 1a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 24 838 F CFA | (19) 0a 7a 7a 7a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Sidback Mme Jes.
- Korpi Pekka
F/5
- 2140m
- 24 157 F CFA
0a 3a 2a 0a 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 24 157 F CFA | 0a 3a 2a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
|
Wajersten Dan.
- Wajersten Daniel
F/5
- 2140m
- 25 247 F CFA
4a 3a 1a (19) 4a 3a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 25 247 F CFA | 4a 3a 1a (19) 4a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Widell Kaj
- Pihlstrom Markus
F/6
- 2140m
- 32 200 F CFA
4a 1a 5a (19) 1a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 32 200 F CFA | 4a 1a 5a (19) 1a 0a |