ABY
5
ABY 02/04/2020
19h52
Prix Stolopp
Attelé - 2140m - 4710666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 11
Non-partant (s) : 3
Temps : 02'44''20
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 4710666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 3
Temps : 02'44''20
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | CLEOPATRA MYSTIQUE (F/4) | Uhrberg Tho. | 02'44''20 | 01'16''70 |
2e | 5 | GOING FOR GLORY (F/5) | Waldmuller Mar. | 02'45''00 | 01'17''10 |
3e | 2 | TWINS MAGIC (F/7) | Dyhrberg Sve. | 02'45''00 | 01'17''10 |
4e | 8 | GARDEN GROVE (F/6) | Gustav Johansson | 02'47''90 | 01'18''50 |
5e | 4 | FALASKA DU BOCAGE (F/5) | Dalborg Tho. | 02'47''90 | 01'18''50 |
6e | 11 | SOFIES CASE (F/6) | Goop Bjo. | 02'48''20 | 01'18''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Oscarsson Kev.
- Ann-Charlotta Rittbring
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"6 - 4 247 F CFA
0a 0a (19) 0a 0a 3a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'13"6 4 247 F CFA |
0a 0a (19) 0a 0a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Dyhrberg Sve.
- Henrik Pedersen
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"7 - 4 546 F CFA
3a 4a 6a 3a 3a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'13"7 4 546 F CFA |
3a 4a 6a 3a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Juel Jep.
- Linn Eini S.
F/6
- 2140m
- 3 781 F CFA
0a 4a 2a 1a (19) 3a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 3 781 F CFA | 0a 4a 2a 1a (19) 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Dalborg Tho.
- Andersson Tomas S
F/5
- 2140m
- 3 733 F CFA
0a 5a (19) 0a 0a 8a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 3 733 F CFA | 0a 5a (19) 0a 0a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Waldmuller Mar.
- Frinta Elke
F/5
- 2140m
- 4 952 F CFA
2a 3a 0a 1a (19) Da
|
F/5 | 2140m | 4 952 F CFA | 2a 3a 0a 1a (19) Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Christiansson And.
- Engdahl Peder
F/6
- 2140m
- 4 980 F CFA
0a 6a (19) Da 0a 4a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 4 980 F CFA | 0a 6a (19) Da 0a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Uhrberg Tho.
- Uhrberg Thomas
F/4
- 2140m
- 5 037 F CFA
2a 1a Qa (19) (18) 6a 3a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 5 037 F CFA | 2a 1a Qa (19) (18) 6a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Gustav Johansson
- Haglund Veronica
F/6
- 2140m
- 4 695 F CFA
5a 6a 6a 1a (19) 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 4 695 F CFA | 5a 6a 6a 1a (19) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Nimaker Mme Lee
- Olsson Per-ola
F/8
- 2140m
- 3 565 F CFA
3a 4a 0a Da (19) 0a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 3 565 F CFA | 3a 4a 0a Da (19) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
|
Ingves Pet.
- Lindblad Conny
F/10
- 2140m
- 5 042 F CFA
4a 5a 6a (19) 3a 0a
|
F/10 | 2140m | 5 042 F CFA | 4a 5a 6a (19) 3a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Johansen Kai
F/6
- 2140m
- 2 576 F CFA
1a 1a (19) 0a Qa
|
F/6 | 2140m | 2 576 F CFA | 1a 1a (19) 0a Qa |