JAGERSRO
3
JAGERSRO 04/04/2020
15h31
Lopp 3
Attelé - 2140m - 4710666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 8 - 10 - 1 - 12 - 5
Temps : 02'39''10
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 3 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 4710666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 02'39''10
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 3 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | TYCOON BROLINE (H/6) | Goop Bjo. | 02'39''10 | 01'14''30 |
2e | 8 | URGENT FACE (H/7) | Sjunnesson Jor. | 02'40''10 | 01'14''80 |
3e | 10 | NINA GINTO (F/8) | Untersteiner Joh. | 02'42''10 | 01'15''70 |
4e | 1 | SPIDER G.G. (F/8) | Eriksson Chr. | 02'42''40 | 01'15''90 |
5e | 12 | GO FOR FUN (H/7) | Elias Mar. | 02'43''20 | 01'16''30 |
6e | 5 | KING MONEYFEE (H/7) | Nilsson Seb. M. | 02'44''60 | 01'16''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Eriksson Chr.
- Linus Kroon
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"9 - 9 828 F CFA
4a 4a Da 2a 2a 2a (19) 5a 5a 6a 6a 6a Da
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'13"9 9 828 F CFA |
4a 4a Da 2a 2a 2a (19) 5a 5a 6a 6a 6a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Lindblad Nik.
- Lindblad Conny
F/6
- 2140m
- 12 114 F CFA
0a 1a 6a 4a (19) 7a 5a 3a 4a 8a 4a 6a 7a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 12 114 F CFA | 0a 1a 6a 4a (19) 7a 5a 3a 4a 8a 4a 6a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Persson Ste.
- Bondo H.E.
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'10"4 - 12 552 F CFA
6a 2a 3a 5a 1a (19) Da 1a 3a 7a 4a 1a 6a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'10"4 12 552 F CFA |
6a 2a 3a 5a 1a (19) Da 1a 3a 7a 4a 1a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Samuelsson Ola
- Madsen Niels H.
H/8
- 2140m
- 11 561 F CFA
1a 0a (19) 8a 5a 0a 2a 1a 4a 8a 0a 1a 3a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 11 561 F CFA | 1a 0a (19) 8a 5a 0a 2a 1a 4a 8a 0a 1a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Nilsson Seb. M.
- Malmqvist Roger
H/7
- 2140m
- 12 600 F CFA
Da 0a 3a 4a 9a 5a (19) 7a 9a 6a 3a 4a 5a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 12 600 F CFA | Da 0a 3a 4a 9a 5a (19) 7a 9a 6a 3a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Goop Bjo.
- Goop Bjorn
H/6
- 2140m
- 8 523 F CFA
(19) Da 4a 9a 1a 6a (18) 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 8 523 F CFA | (19) Da 4a 9a 1a 6a (18) 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Bergh Rob.
- Roy Atle Ruud Nilsen
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"7 - 8 483 F CFA
(19) 4a 2a 1a 3a 4a Da 3a 3a (18) Da
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'13"7 8 483 F CFA |
(19) 4a 2a 1a 3a 4a Da 3a 3a (18) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Sjunnesson Jor.
- Thomsen Henrik
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"5 - 11 168 F CFA
5a (19) 3a 2a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'12"5 11 168 F CFA |
5a (19) 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Lonborg M.
- Pirchert Chili Mie
H/7
- 2140m
- 10 527 F CFA
(18) 4a Da 3a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 10 527 F CFA | (18) 4a Da 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
|
Untersteiner Joh.
- Sofia Aronsson
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'10"5 - 8 476 F CFA
(19) Da 5a 6a 1a 2a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'10"5 8 476 F CFA |
(19) Da 5a 6a 1a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Kolgjini Dan.
- Karlstedt Tommy
H/5
- 2140m
- 7 495 F CFA
(19) 3a 8a 4a 5a 2a 6a 4a 6a 9a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 7 495 F CFA | (19) 3a 8a 4a 5a 2a 6a 4a 6a 9a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Elias Mar.
- Andersson Jenny
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"1 - 6 923 F CFA
Da 1a 2a 7a (19) 4a 6a 6a 3a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'14"1 6 923 F CFA |
Da 1a 2a 7a (19) 4a 6a 6a 3a |