ARJANG
4
ARJANG 05/04/2020
15h13
Lopp 4
Attelé - 2140m - 3492000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 12 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 2
Non-partant (s) : 8
Temps : 02'45''50
Disqualifié(s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 3492000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 8
Temps : 02'45''50
Disqualifié(s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | RIBOT (H/8) | Ostre Ole J. | 02'45''50 | 01'17''30 |
2e | 12 | NICKE BULWARK (H/8) | Ivarsson Morg. | 02'46''20 | 01'17''70 |
3e | 1 | RUNNING COKTAIL (F/9) | Soderberg Fre. | 02'46''50 | 01'17''80 |
4e | 5 | LELLA LOMBARDI (F/8) | Andersson Mik. | 02'46''50 | 01'17''80 |
5e | 3 | CORVINA V.W. (F/8) | Sundqwist Nic. | 02'46''80 | 01'17''90 |
6e | 7 | DIOLA (F/5) | Goop Bjo. | 02'47''80 | 01'18''40 |
7e | 2 | LISTAS BRAVEHEART (H/6) | Olsson Jacobsen Mme Sop. | 02'47''80 | 01'18''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Soderberg Fre.
- Olsson Inger
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'15"1 - 5 447 F CFA
1a 4a (19) Da 7a 6a 8a 9a 2a 6a 7a 6a Da
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'15"1 5 447 F CFA |
1a 4a (19) Da 7a 6a 8a 9a 2a 6a 7a 6a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Olsson Jacobsen Mme Sop.
- Feltheim Rene
H/6
- 2140m
- 5 194 F CFA
0a 4a 1a (19) Da 4a 6a 9a (18) 8a 9a 6a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 5 194 F CFA | 0a 4a 1a (19) Da 4a 6a 9a (18) 8a 9a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Sundqwist Nic.
- Anton Sverre
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"4 - 3 380 F CFA
9a (19) 4a 3a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'14"4 3 380 F CFA |
9a (19) 4a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Ostre Ole J.
- Ståle Dyngeland
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"2 - 4 099 F CFA
(19) 4a (18) 3a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"2 4 099 F CFA |
(19) 4a (18) 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Andersson Mik.
- Mikael J Andersson
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 5 380 F CFA
(19) 2a 6a 6a 2a 3a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'13"8 5 380 F CFA |
(19) 2a 6a 6a 2a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Aarum Dag.
- Ceder Bjorn
M/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"6 - 4 699 F CFA
4a 4a 8a (19) 6a 3a 4a (18) 7a 6a 5a
|
M/8 | 2140m |
1'13"6 4 699 F CFA |
4a 4a 8a (19) 6a 3a 4a (18) 7a 6a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Goop Bjo.
- Kolnes Sigbjorn
F/5
- 2140m
- 5 665 F CFA
(19) 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 5 665 F CFA | (19) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jakobsson Mag.
- Rodin Bo Stefan
H/7
- 2140m
- 4 666 F CFA
(19) Da 1a Da 2a 2a Da
|
H/7 | 2140m | 4 666 F CFA | (19) Da 1a Da 2a 2a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Horpestad Tom
- Horpestad Tom
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"0 - 5 248 F CFA
(19) 3a 8a 8a 7a 3a 7a 2a Da
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'13"0 5 248 F CFA |
(19) 3a 8a 8a 7a 3a 7a 2a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Mahony Paw
- Eric Martinsson
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"1 - 4 409 F CFA
(19) 3a 7a 4a 3a 7a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'13"1 4 409 F CFA |
(19) 3a 7a 4a 3a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Jepson Car. J.
- Forkerud Tom
F/6
- 2140m
- 5 415 F CFA
7a (19) 2a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 5 415 F CFA | 7a (19) 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Ivarsson Morg.
- Ivo Malmgren
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"5 - 3 238 F CFA
1a 3a Da
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'13"5 3 238 F CFA |
1a 3a Da |