SOLVALLA
10
SOLVALLA 08/04/2020
21h52
Prix Stolopp
Attelé - 1640m - 5828000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 3 - 10 - 4 - 1 - 2
Temps : 01'56''50
Disqualifié(s) : 5 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1640m - 5828000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 01'56''50
Disqualifié(s) : 5 - 7
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | VERA SPIRO (F/7) | Ohlsson Ulf | 01'56''50 | 01'11''00 |
2e | 3 | ILENNA BONANZA (F/8) | Jansson Tor. | 01'56''60 | 01'11''10 |
3e | 10 | LOVELY SECRET (F/6) | Korpi Han. P. | 01'56''70 | 01'11''20 |
4e | 4 | AVA (F/9) | Sjostrom Cla. | 01'57''00 | 01'11''30 |
5e | 1 | DAME DREAM (F/7) | Kim Moberg | 01'57''50 | 01'11''60 |
6e | 2 | EASY CREATION (F/6) | Skoglund Rik. N. | 01'57''80 | 01'11''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Kim Moberg
- Svedberg Markus B
F/7
- 1640m
- 54 876 F CFA
0a 3a (19) 5a 4a 7a 5a 8a 5a 4a 3a 4a 6a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 54 876 F CFA | 0a 3a (19) 5a 4a 7a 5a 8a 5a 4a 3a 4a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Goop Bjorn
F/6
- 1640m
- 43 318 F CFA
6a (19) 0a 1a 4a 1a 3a 7a 2a 6a 9a 2a 3a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 43 318 F CFA | 6a (19) 0a 1a 4a 1a 3a 7a 2a 6a 9a 2a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Jansson Tor.
- Gjerstad Julie-ann
F/8
- 1640m
- 1'11"1 - 38 808 F CFA
5a (19) 2a 4a 0a 2a 1a
|
F/8 | 1640m |
1'11"1 38 808 F CFA |
5a (19) 2a 4a 0a 2a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Sjostrom Cla.
- Olofsson Hanna
F/9
- 1640m
- 1'11"3 - 45 557 F CFA
6a 8a 6a (19) 2a 2a 8a 8a 2a 7a 3a 2a 4a
|
F/9 | 1640m |
1'11"3 45 557 F CFA |
6a 8a 6a (19) 2a 2a 8a 8a 2a 7a 3a 2a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Forss Mik.
- Korpi Hannu-pekka
F/7
- 1640m
- 51 852 F CFA
4a 3a 4a 3a 0a 1a 1a 3a (19) 3a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 51 852 F CFA | 4a 3a 4a 3a 0a 1a 1a 3a (19) 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Kihlstrom Orj.
- Melander Stefan
F/5
- 1640m
- 47 761 F CFA
1a 2a 1a 0a 3a 4a 4a 6a (19) 6a 6a 8a 6a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 47 761 F CFA | 1a 2a 1a 0a 3a 4a 4a 6a (19) 6a 6a 8a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Andersson Osk. J.
- Tinter Sybille
F/8
- 1640m
- 45 947 F CFA
5a 4a 0a 4a 2a Da (19) 4a Da 2a 1a 1a 1a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 45 947 F CFA | 5a 4a 0a 4a 2a Da (19) 4a Da 2a 1a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Lindberg Kri.
- Lindberg Kristian
F/5
- 1640m
- 46 632 F CFA
5a 5a 5a (19) 4a 2a 8a 0a 3a 6a 0a 8a 4a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 46 632 F CFA | 5a 5a 5a (19) 4a 2a 8a 0a 3a 6a 0a 8a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Adielsson Eri.
- Untersteiner Peter
F/7
- 1640m
- 42 114 F CFA
0a (19) Da 2a 3a 5a 1a 7a Da 6a 0a (18) 9a 1a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 42 114 F CFA | 0a (19) Da 2a 3a 5a 1a 7a Da 6a 0a (18) 9a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
|
Korpi Han. P.
- Lammela Matti
F/6
- 1640m
- 41 172 F CFA
4a 5a 1a 5a 2a 1a 4a (19) 1a 5a 7a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 41 172 F CFA | 4a 5a 1a 5a 2a 1a 4a (19) 1a 5a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Ohlsson Ulf
- Rundqvist Anna-karin
F/7
- 1640m
- 56 876 F CFA
4a 4a 7a 9a (19) 7a 5a 7a 9a 4a 9a 4a 2a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 56 876 F CFA | 4a 4a 7a 9a (19) 7a 5a 7a 9a 4a 9a 4a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Ralfelt Bo
F/8
- 1640m
- 36 419 F CFA
Dm 0a 0a 0a 8m 6m 0m (19) 5m 0a 7m 8a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 36 419 F CFA | Dm 0a 0a 0a 8m 6m 0m (19) 5m 0a 7m 8a |